ICT CLASSES - grade 6 to O/L | Assignment help with Python, C, C++ | C++ & Python programming classes
Ms. Thilini Perera
Software engineering final year undergraduate, Former software QA engineer (intern),5 years tutoring
Software engineering final year undergraduate, Former software QA engineer (intern),5 years tutoring
Ja-Ela, All Island ,
Psychology Classes - Ordinary Level and Advanced Level (Edexcel and Cambridge)
Ms. Thushana Sathasivam
MSc Clinical & Health psychology (reading), BSc Psychology (Hons), Dip. H. E. Psych. & Counseling
MSc Clinical & Health psychology (reading), BSc Psychology (Hons), Dip. H. E. Psych. & Counseling
IELTS Online Classes For Academic And General
Mrs. Thilini Mendis
BA in English/ Certified in TKT/dip in AMI
BA in English/ Certified in TKT/dip in AMI
All Island ,
English for grade 06 to O/L & Basic English for beginners
Mrs. Piyumi Bandarawaththa
Higher National Dip. in English
Higher National Dip. in English
Pilimatalawa, All Island ,
Sinhala Classes
Ms. Susanthika Wanasinghe
B.ed Colombo ,Dip. in English
B.ed Colombo ,Dip. in English
Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Batawala, Battaramulla, ...
Online ICT teacher for grade 10, O/L and A/L
Ms. Nemitha Raveenthiramoorthy
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Manipay, Vavuniya South, Pandaterippu, Sandilipay, Ilavalai, ...
ICT Classes for o/l and a/l
Ms. Sachini Alahakoon
Undergraduate bachelor of softwate engineering (Hons)
Undergraduate bachelor of softwate engineering (Hons)
ICT, GIT and IT (O/L and A/L) Tamil & English Medium
Mr. Muhammathu Aboobacker Mohammed Akeel
BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering, CCNA
BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering, CCNA
Adalaichenai, Akkarepattu, Alayadiwembu, Kalmunai, Sainthamaruthu, ...
Learn Basics of Ms Word, PowerPoint and Excel in 3 months!
Ms. Dileka Perera
BSc.Information Technology for Business, Qualified in International computer driving license.
BSc.Information Technology for Business, Qualified in International computer driving license.
Boralesgamuwa,
Education for All: IELTS, PTE, A/L, O/L, BCS, ICT, Robotics, Econ, BS, HND, Cambridge, Edexcel, Pearson: Individual & Group Classes by Uni Lecturers
Mr. Thisura Anthony
MBA
MBA
Gampaha, Ja-Ela, Negombo,
Basic Robotics Course - English Medium - Grade 6 Onwards - Arduino and Scratch Programming Course
Mr. Basheer Ahamed Nishad
BSc. Eng. (Hons) in Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
BSc. Eng. (Hons) in Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering
Kattankudi,
Advanced Multimedia Web Design and Development Techniques
Mr. Samantha Samantha Mathara Arachchi
PhD (MY)
PhD (MY)
All Island ,
French for the beginners
Ms. Harshi Abeyratne
Delf B1 qualified, undergraduate student
Delf B1 qualified, undergraduate student
Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha,
I guarant 'Fair and Best' teaching for your child!
Ms. Madhavi Liyanaarachchi
(Undergraduate)
(Undergraduate)
All Island ,