Individual visiting/Online Tuition - Mathematics and English language for Grade 6-11 (Local, Edexcel & Cambridge)
Mr. Ajith Jayatilake
BSc MBA
BSc MBA
Kotte, Nugegoda, Talawatugoda, Battaramulla, Malabe, ...
Cambridge/Edexcel Maths, physics and Advanced Mathematics
Mr. Chamal Jayatilaka
Civil Engeneer
Civil Engeneer
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 5, ...
View More
Classes for Sinhala Language and Literature
Ms. Hiruni Kuruppuarachchi
BA (Sinhala Special) University of Colombo , MA (Sinhala)- University of Peradeniya
BA (Sinhala Special) University of Colombo , MA (Sinhala)- University of Peradeniya
All Island ,
Accounting (A/L) Accounting & Business studies O/L ( Sinhala, English)
Mr. Shehan Dias
Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA, MBA in Finance , Diploma in Banking, ABE UK
Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA, MBA in Finance , Diploma in Banking, ABE UK
Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
English & Sinhala Medium Class Grade 6 - 11 (History - Citizenship Education) A/L - Political Science
Ms. Nipuni Kaushalya
B.A Political Science (Honors)
B.A Political Science (Honors)
All Island ,
Information & Communication Technology / Software Engineering / Programming
Ms. Samarage angana veenavi perera
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering
Homagama, Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Habarakada, Kaduwela, ...
Small group classes for grade 5-9 Sinhala and history
Mrs. Nimna Shahid
Bachelor in education
Bachelor in education
All Island ,
MATHEMATICS - LOCAL / EDEXCEL / CAMBRIDGE (Grade 9, 10, 11 (O/L))
Mr. Theshan De Alwis
Bachelor of Science in Engineering
Bachelor of Science in Engineering
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
Mathematics Grade 8/9/10/11 - Home Visiting (Local/Edexcel/Cambridge)
Mr. Yeshan Fernando
BSc. (Hons) Civil Engineering
BSc. (Hons) Civil Engineering
Wattala, Ragama, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
Information Communication Technology Classes For G.C.E O/L and A/L (ICT)
Mrs. Madhuni Prasadinie
Master of Science in IT (Enterprise Application Development), Bachelor of Science in IT
Master of Science in IT (Enterprise Application Development), Bachelor of Science in IT
Battaramulla, Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, ...
English - Simple easy method of learning English
Mrs. Roshini Gunawardena
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress
Nugegoda,
French & English Tutor. Friendly teaching methods to give more knowledge
Mrs. Thashila Gunawardana
Dip. Alliance française de kotte
Dip. Alliance française de kotte
Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kiribathgoda, Kirillawala, Kirindiwela, ...
Dilush Music Academy
Mr. Dilush Nisanka
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India
All Island ,
OL Business & Accounting Studies - English & Sinhala medium -Private (Individual) Classes
Mr. WIHANTHA RATHNASIRI
Bsc Business Administration Degree / CIMA & Chartered Accountancy - Part Qualified
Bsc Business Administration Degree / CIMA & Chartered Accountancy - Part Qualified
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Rajagiriya, Nawala, ...
ICT Class (O/L) Cambridge| Home Visit | Online (English/ Sinhala)
Mr. Maduranga M
BSc IT, MBA l TVEC NVQ Assessor
BSc IT, MBA l TVEC NVQ Assessor
Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Katunayake, Negombo, Minuwangoda, ...
Mathematics Tuition for o/l Local (Sinhala medium/English medium) / Cambridge / Edexcel / SAT Maths, IQ(online/physical), Business maths, Banking
Mrs. Ishari Dissanayake
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)
All Island , Homagama, Gampaha, All Island ,