Tuition classes for nursery and primary kids
Mrs. Mudassira Moulana
Diploma in AMI Montessori, Higher Diploma in English, TKT module 1,2 and 3), Diploma in Computer
Diploma in AMI Montessori, Higher Diploma in English, TKT module 1,2 and 3), Diploma in Computer
Gothatuwa, All Island ,
Diploma in Early Childhood Education
Mrs. manel dias
Diploma in early childhood education & Diploma in psychology
Diploma in early childhood education & Diploma in psychology
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Island ,
Classes for Nursery Kids & Grade 1 Kids
Ms. Asha Kawiratne
MMI (Modern Montessori International) London, Early Childhood Education Diploma
MMI (Modern Montessori International) London, Early Childhood Education Diploma
All Island , Ja-Ela, Kandana, All Cities - Gampaha, Pelawatta, ...
English classes for all ages
Ms. Ranuvi Siriwardana
2nd year Law undergraduate, past pupil of Musaeus College, Distinction passes- A/L & O/L english lit
2nd year Law undergraduate, past pupil of Musaeus College, Distinction passes- A/L & O/L english lit
Maharagama,
Teacher in a reputed international school
Ms. Piyumi Rajapaksha
National diploma in Preschool teaching Pearson & UK
National diploma in Preschool teaching Pearson & UK
Western music classes
Ms. Hashini Karunaratne
Classical Singing diploma (trinity college)
Classical Singing diploma (trinity college)
Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Battaramulla, ...
Online classes
Ms. Kaushani Usgodaarachchi
Diploma in early childhood and primary education
Diploma in early childhood and primary education
Ampitiya,
Online classes for Primary grades (years 1-5 ) & Pre-primary kids - Local Syllabus & Scholarship exam Syllabus
Mrs. Kumari Ratnayake
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng
Kandy,
English Language Tutoring
Mrs. Tharaka De Silva
Trained Teacher-National Diploma in Teaching (English Language)
Trained Teacher-National Diploma in Teaching (English Language)
Negombo, Colombo 1, Battaramulla, Dehiwala, Piliyandala, ...
Classes for Primary / Nursery Students-Individual Home Visit
Ms. H.M Hewawasam
Following BM (Hons) Accounting and Finance Degree (4th year undergraduate) Following BCS IT Professi
Following BM (Hons) Accounting and Finance Degree (4th year undergraduate) Following BCS IT Professi
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Kottawa, Homagama, Kalubowila, ...
English Classes
Mrs. Thusitha Ariyaratne
English trained ( Government) / TKT British Council
English trained ( Government) / TKT British Council
Gampaha,
Grade 1 to O/L Sinhala & History, Grade 1 to 5 Maths, English, Environmental Studies, Buddhism and Preschool (Online)
Ms. Sandeepa Vithana
Bachelor of Arts (ug.ext) USJP, Dip. In Special Needs Education, Dip.In primary & secondary teaching
Bachelor of Arts (ug.ext) USJP, Dip. In Special Needs Education, Dip.In primary & secondary teaching
Avissawella, Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Eheliyagoda,
Sinhala class for grade 1 to O/L students & A/L Political science (sinhala medium)
Ms. Nelum Chandrasekara
LLB(Hons), Attorney-at-Law(reading)
LLB(Hons), Attorney-at-Law(reading)
Science/Maths- Online tution, Group and individual class
Ms. sandepani sathsarani
I'm undergraduate student of Dalian maritime university in China, English extension UoP
I'm undergraduate student of Dalian maritime university in China, English extension UoP
Peradeniya,
Primary Tuition Classes
Mrs. Deepa De Silva
Diploma in Early Childhood Development. Completed NVQ level 4 in Early Childhood development.
Diploma in Early Childhood Development. Completed NVQ level 4 in Early Childhood development.
Kottawa, Homagama, Nugegoda, Malabe, Battaramulla, ...