A/L PHYSICS
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Online Classes via Internet
Sinhala Medium
8 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Thushara Samarawickrama B.Sc. University of Peradeniya
Nugegoda, Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle, Matale,
   View More
Business Studies
Advanced Level (Local)

Group Class
Hall Class
Sinhala Medium
4 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Oshada Jayathilaka B.com (Special)usj
Kurunegala,
   View More
Home visited classes for A/ L Chemistry and O/L Maths
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
1 yr experi Experience

Tutor : Ms. iresha perera Undergraduate
Bokundara,
   View More
CHEMISTRY, PHYSICS AND BIOLOGY (ENGLISH MEDIUM) G.C.E AL/OL 2018 GROUP CLASSES
Advanced Level (Local)

Group Class
English Medium
More than 1 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Danushka Bogala Phd/Msc/Bsc
Malabe,
   View More
O/L & A/L individual classes (Science & B-tech)
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
English Medium
Tamil Medium
4 years tea Experience

Tutor : Mr. A.Mohamed Aasir B.Sc (Hons.) in Agriculture
Kalmunai, Karativu, Sainthamaruthu, Samanthurai,
   View More
A/L 2018 - ව්‍යාපාර අධ්‍යනය හා ආර්ථික විද්‍යාව - revision
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Sinhala Medium
7 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Dhammika Karunahansa Degree
Battaramulla, Gangodawilla, Maharagama, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Pannipitiya,
   View More
Biology classes for Edexcel A levels and O levels
Ordinary Level (International) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Online Classes via Internet
English Medium
None Experience

Tutor : Mr. Avintha Fonseka BSc. Biomedical Sciences, Management and Science
Colombo 1, Negombo, Katunayake, Ja-Ela,
   View More
Tuition classes for western music and English language
Grade 6 to 9 (Local)

Group Class
English Medium
1 year Experience

Tutor : Ms. Nicholie Fernando Diploma in teaching English and English literature
Ja-Ela,
   View More
A/L - Agriculture Science & Biosystems Technology
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
3 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Lahiru Hewavitharana BSc.(Agriculture) SP - Agric.Biotechnology (Ruhuna),
Hidellana, Kuruwita, Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Maharagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
O/L ICT Class
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
4 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Prasanna Madushanka BSc degree Computer Science
Kandy, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda,
   View More

Page: 1 of 171

Items per page: