Computer Science (ICT) / Mathematics classes
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
15 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Sugath Wimalasuriya Diploma in IT Programming
Ratmalana, Boralesgamuwa, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte, Moratuwa,
   View More
Mathematics | O/L and A/L | International(Cambrige and Edexcel ) and Local
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International) Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
English Medium
10 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Hasika Fernando Masters Degree
Boralesgamuwa, Thimbirigasyaya, Ratmalana, Kohuwala, Piliyandala, Kesbewa, ...
   View More
Mathematics Classes for Grade 1 - O/L International (Cambrige & Edexcel) and Local syllabus
Grade 1 to 5 (Local) Grade 1 to 5 (International) Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
10 Years Experience

Tutor : Mrs. Chathurangi Vithanagee Bsc in Information Technology UK, MBA General
Nugegoda, Nawala, Ethul Kotte, Kotte, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
   View More
O/L Mathematics Home Visit Classes
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
5 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Chamaka Jayashan Undergraduate (University of Moratuwa)
Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Battaramulla,
   View More
Individual & Group Classes for O/L Students - Mathematics & Science
Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
2 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Udith Caldera O/L and A/L
Nugegoda, Kotte, Dehiwala, Nawala, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Mathematics (Grade 6 - 11)
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
5 Experience

Tutor : Ms. Hansini Ekanayake Bsc (University of Peradeniya )
Pannipitiya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Homagama, Maharagama,
   View More
A/L Chemistry and Biology Classes.
Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International) Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
6 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Iresh Gallindawatte Masters in Analytical Chemistry
Kandy,
   View More
Mathematics Paper Classes
Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
5 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Kasun Indika B.Sc Degree
Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
GCE O/L Mathematics Class (Group/Individual)
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
1 Year Experience

Tutor : Mr. Gayan Sayakkara B.sc (Electronic and IT) (Undergraduate)
Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, Wellawatte, Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Tuition Classes
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local)

Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
5 Experience

Tutor : Mrs. Nathasha Liyanage BE.d in Education/ Dip. In Teaching/ Dip. In ICT/
Kadawatha, Makola,
   View More
Tuition classes conducted for grade 06/07/08/09 and O/L
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
English Medium
3 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Sabir Hizby undergraduate
Dehiwala,
   View More

Page: 1 of 70

Items per page: