AL Physics and Combined Maths (English medium /Sinhala medium )
Mr. Neel Jayasinghe
Bsc
Bsc
Dehiwala, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, ...
O/L Accounting, Economics, Business Studies and PTE classes
Mr. Danushka Karunarathna
Bachelor of Commerce
Bachelor of Commerce
Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Pepiliyana, Kohuwala, Wellawatte, ...
Mathematics for grade 6,7,8,9,10 & 11(Home visit & online)
Ms. Chulani Niranga
NDES AMII(SL), (Civil Engineer)
NDES AMII(SL), (Civil Engineer)
Athurugiriya, Malabe, Kaduwela, Kolonnawa, Battaramulla, ...
Advanced level Chemistry 2024 2025 | Local, Edexcel & Cambridge | Theory and Revision Class | Online and Home visit | For a guranteed “A”
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, ...
Advanced Level (A/L) Accounting 2022 A/L , 2023 A/L
Kottawa, Nugegoda, Athurugiriya, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, ...
BUSINESS STUDIES (COMMERCE) - English Medium Grade 6-8
Ms. Sulanya Kothalawala
BBA (Hons) UG - University of Colombo
BBA (Hons) UG - University of Colombo
Panadura, All Island ,
Mathematics - Edexcel/Cambridge IGCSE/AS/AL Colombo/Rathnapura
Mr. Chanaka Galpaya
B.Sc.(Special), M.Phil
B.Sc.(Special), M.Phil
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Ratnapura,
Chemistry - Local and London - Home Visiting - Kottawa, Maharagama, Piliyandala
Mr. Jaliya Ranaweera
B.Sc. (Chemistry), Graduate Chemist, Ph.D. (Reading)
B.Sc. (Chemistry), Graduate Chemist, Ph.D. (Reading)
Kottawa, Maharagama, Piliyandala,
Selenium / Appium Automation classes
Mr. Lakitha Premachandra
MBA, BSc IT
MBA, BSc IT
Wadduwa, Panadura, Moratuwa,
Accounting (A/L) Accounting & Business studies O/L ( Sinhala, English)
Mr. Shehan Dias
Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA, MBA in Finance , Diploma in Banking, ABE UK
Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA, MBA in Finance , Diploma in Banking, ABE UK
Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
Think Physics With Pradeep Abesingha
Mr. Pradeep Abesingha
B.Sc
B.Sc
Homagama, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, ...
Information & Communication Technology / Software Engineering / Programming
Ms. Samarage angana veenavi perera
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering
Homagama, Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Habarakada, Kaduwela, ...
MATHEMATICS CLASS (TAMIL MEDIUM) GRADE 6 TO GRADE 9
Mr. Thavarajah Gowtham
BENG Civil and Construction
BENG Civil and Construction
Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Dehiwala, Colombo 5, ...
BST & Agriculture Advance Level
Ms. Udaraa Dissanayake
BBST(Hon's) Biosystem Technology (UG)
BBST(Hon's) Biosystem Technology (UG)
All Island ,
Online individual class for A/L Biology, Chemistry and Physics, Local syllabus and Grade 06 to O/L Science, Mathematics & Spoken English
Ms. Shathab Zyna
Medical Field Student
Medical Field Student
All Island ,
Small group classes for grade 5-9 Sinhala and history
Mrs. Nimna Shahid
Bachelor in education
Bachelor in education
All Island ,