ICT & Programming(Individual/Group Classes)

Mr. E.A.D.P Darshana Bachelor of Computer Science , Microsoft Certified

Divulapitiya, Minuwangoda, Ekala, Ja-Ela, Negombo, ...
   View More
A/L Political Science (English Medium/Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Ruchira Perera BA (Hons) Political Science.Special.

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Biology (A/L) , Science (O/L) Sinhala English Medium Classes ( Qualified National School Teacher )

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Attanagalla, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Kirindiwela, Pasyala, ...
   View More
ICT classes

Mr. Amila Wijesena Mba , Bsc (Hons) , MCTS

Nittambuwa, Mirigama,
   View More
BUSINESS I Edexcel – GCSE (9-1) and AS & A Level I Small Group & Individual Classes

Mr. Eranda Rajapathirana BBM, MSc, CIM-UK(PART), STADA SCT 3

Kandy, Matale, Kurunegala,
   View More
English medium science teacher from a famous national school for ordinary level

Mr. Dushantha Priyankara National diploma in teaching science , Bsc

Kandy, Malabe, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
online classes for Physics chemistry and biology

Mr. Zayed Azeez 3rd year medical student

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
O/l Mathematics/science (Sinhala medium),A/l- Physics/Combined Mathematics (Sinhala medium) home visit teaching- gampaha

Mr. Sajith Kumbukgolla Undergraduate in university of peradeniya,engineering

Gampaha, Minuwangoda, Katunayake,
   View More
AL Accounting 2021/2022 - Home Visits / at our Institute

Mr. Dhanushka Medawatta Bsc. (J'pura) , CA ( Finalist), CBA, MAAT(Sri

Moratuwa, Nugegoda, Moratuwa,
   View More
Mathematics classes for grade 1-11

Ms. Dhanushika Nayomi Bsc, MAAT, ACA

Homagama, Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Maharagama,
   View More
English for Students and Professionals

Mr. Lasantha Narangoda BSc(UK), ACMA(UK), CII(UK)

Kottawa, Mattegoda, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, ...
   View More
Edexcel/Cambridge Mathematics (Grade 6-OL) (English Medium)

Mr. Andriyas Perera BEng (Mechanical Engineering) with First Class

Gampaha, Kaduwela, Malabe,
   View More
Mathematics Classes(O/L, A/L, Local, London , Sinhala/English medium)

Mr. Sanjeewa Bandara B.Sc(Hon's) Quantity Surveying, Diploma in

Sooriyawewa Town, Beliatta,
   View More
Logic and Political Science class

Mrs. Eeshara Liyanage BA (Sp). Second Upper Division MA (Following)

Maharagama,
   View More
Home visiting and online tuition

Mr. Randika Karunarathna B.Sc. | M.Sc.(material Physics)| visiting lecturer

Boralesgamuwa, Aladeniya, Akurana, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Economics (Individual and group)

Mr. Thilina Dushyantha BSc (Bus.Ad) Economics special USJP

Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
Let's learn the German Language

Ms. Nilupuli Thalpawila B.A. (sp., honours) in German

Nugegoda,
   View More
Advance Level- ICT

Mr. Ravindu Bandaranayake B.Sc Software Engineering - SLIIT (Undergraduate)

Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
ICT Classes Badulla - Grade 6 to 11 - Individual

Mr. Darshana Abeyrathne BSc, MCSE, BCS,

Badulla, Bandarawela, Passara, Welimada,
   View More
Advanced Level Biology Hall Classes

Mr. Dinesh Muthugala BVsc In University of Peradeniya

Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
Chinese Language Classes for Kids , O/L, A/L and HSK Students

Ms. chinthani gunarathna BA (Special in Chinese language) , MA ( International

Kottawa, Malabe, Battaramulla, Colombo 7,
   View More
Spoken and General English with Basic Grammar for Students

Mr. M Cader Diploma in “Good English” (Correspondence

Battaramulla,
   View More
English Language and Literature

Mrs. Amra Zuljah Masters in business administration

Colombo 6,
   View More
The Most Experienced Psychology and Sociology Teacher

Mr. Joseph Ranjith Kumar BSc (Hons) Business & Psychology & MA (Hons) Counselling

Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
English and English Literature classes - Local & Cambridge syllabus (Preschoolers to O/L)

Ms. Dulanie Wijeratne Bachelors Degree LLB, Certificate holder in University

Dehiwala,
   View More
Maths and ICT Classes - Grade 2 - 11

Mrs. Devmini Weerasinghe Diploma Holder

Panadura,
   View More
Enhance the knowledge to the peak of "A" grade

Mrs. Asra Arsath B A(Statistics)Sp

Kolonnawa, Kolonnawa, Colombo 6,
   View More
ENGLISH MEDIUM : O/L SCIENCE AND A/L BIOLOGY [HOME VISITS]

Mr. Sithira Senaratne Engaged in higher studies.

Colombo 7, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Godagama, Hokandara, ...
   View More
Science(O/L) විද්‍යාව

Ms. Hansi Kularathna B.sc(science )

Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 9 mathematics and science

Ms. Dinali Kumari Bsc engineering

Kottawa,
   View More
A/L Physics , Chemistry , Combined mathematics

Ms. Pamoda Kathriarachchi AAB passes in physical science stream and seeking

Moratuwa,
   View More
Computer programming (Python)

Mr. Dushan Jayawardena Msc in Ai,Bsc in Computer science

Maharagama, Dehiwala, Ratmalana,
   View More
Individual and group classes

Mr. Matheen Ahmath Good teacher and faculty of engineering.. got

Wellawatte,
   View More
English Language for Primary Students

Mrs. Rochelle Maxworth B.Ed. , Diploma in Primary Education, Diploma

Piliyandala,
   View More
Basic Computer Skills and Spoken English for Individual or Group Classes for students from Grade 1 - Grade 9

Ms. Kalashini Thilakaratne Msc Information and Communication Technology

Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte,
   View More
MATHS tuition home visit (O/L Exams-English medium)

Mr. Channa Ashan BSc in Engineering

Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Wattala, Kiribathgoda, Ragama, ...
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel Science grade 6-O/L

Ms. Anjalee Balasuriya B.Sc(university of kelaniya) PGDE(university of

Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Negombo,
   View More
අ.පො.ස. උසස් පෙළ / සාමාන්‍ය: පෙළ (වාණිජ්‍යය)

Mrs. RUWANDHIKA HARSHANI B Sc(Accounting) Special , MIM(SL),MAAT,LICA

Bokundara, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Gangodawilla, ...
   View More
ICT INDIVIDUAL CLASSES

Mr. Rasika Lakruwa 5

Nugegoda, Rajagiriya,
   View More
Health & Physical Education Classes from Grade 6-11

Mrs. Dulmini Balasinghe BSc (Hons) in Sport Science & Management

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Makola, Kelaniya, Delgoda, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 and A/L teachers wanted

Mr. Aruna Kumara BSc (Eng) Moratuwa, Msc(Eng) Japan, MBA(Japan)

Gampaha,
   View More
A/L Mathematics & Mechanical Engineering Private Lessons

Mr. Engineer Deshan Batagoda B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering & Masters in

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte,
   View More
A/L Engineering Technology

Mr. M Randeniya B.Tec Engineering Technology (Undergraduate)

Battaramulla, Wellawatte,
   View More
CIMA Support Classes and Crash Courses for Students in the Colombo area

Mr. Dinusha Bandara Management Degree, CIMA

Maharagama, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6 to 11

Mr. Deegoda Gamage Amila Sampath Bachelor degree in Electrical Engineering and

Piliyandala, Kesbewa, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Combined maths & physics (A/L)2022

Mr. Sanura Kularathna B.sc(maths)

Dehiwala,
   View More
AutoCAD Classes 2D & 3D

Mrs. Sashi Wijerathne Qualified Architectural Draughtsperson

Kandy,
   View More
National A/L Chemistry (English medium)

Mrs. Chathuri lokuyaddehige B.Sc(Chemistry) from University of Colombo

Nugegoda,
   View More
A/Level English Literature

Mrs. Neelamani Karunaratne BA English as a Subject, MA in Education

Colombo 7, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Accounting , Commerce

Ms. Achala Jayasooriya Degree of Accounting , CMA

   View More
Want to be keen in English?

Mrs. Fathima Nuskiya Dip in Eng.

Galle,
   View More
Good knowledge for biology,science,english

Ms. Hasini Rathnayake Pass in biology ,engaging higher education in

Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Nugegoda,
   View More
Elocution & English classes in Malabe

Mrs. Dulari Hasanthika Diploma in teacher training, IWMS registered teacher

   View More
Mathematics Classes Grade 6-11

Mr. chanaka withanage Former executive science officer

Ambalangoda,
   View More
Individual tutoring for Cambridge curriculum and TOEFL iBT

Ms. U De Silva Bachelor of Science (Honours) (UK)

Nugegoda, Kohuwala, Nawala,
   View More
VOICE TRAINING & SINGING TECHNIQUES

Mr. ALASKA TYRON PROFESSIONAL

Battaramulla,
   View More
Study OL & AL - in Hong Kong City

Mr. Peter Romulus Arseculeratne Agent - MBA -UK

All Island ,
   View More
Tuition classes

Ms. Uthpala Perera Currently following the degree in it

Dehiwala,
   View More
Computer Classes

Mrs. Lasni Gonaduwa Dip. in System Designing(NIBM), B.Ed Honors in

Colombo 5,
   View More
ICT Skill Development Programe for Employee

Mr. Dinesh Gunathilaka B.Sc ICT,CCNA,APMA,CRHA

Piliyandala,
   View More
ONLINE TUITION CLASSES - 2020 & HOME VISIT TUITION CLASSES - 2020

Mr. Rizkan Sufiyan BIT

Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Kalubowila, Colombo 3, Thihariya, ...
   View More
O/L Classes for Commerce students

Mr. Dinesh Rathnayake BBA special degree in university of colombo

   View More
Solution for Combined Mathematics

Mr. Chamoda Liyanage B.Sc. Degree holder in the field of ELECTRICAL

Negombo, Kochchikade, Wennappuwa, Ja-Ela, Kandana, ...
   View More
English Classes

Mrs. Sandra Ranasooriya .

Kottawa,
   View More
Mathematics for O Level (Local Syllabus - Gr. 8 - 11)

Mr. Prageeth Maddumakulage Bachelor of Engineering (Hons) in Biomedical

Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Ratmalana,
   View More
COURSE FOR SECOND LANGUAGE

Mr. Vaheeshan Nadarajah Attorney-at-law

Chenkaladi,
   View More
Guitar lessons for beginners

Mr. Shalain Mendis Music

Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte,
   View More
Advance Level - Business Studies

Mr. Jagath Edirisinghe B.Com(sp) Hons,PDTTM,MCPM

Gampola, Nawalapitiya, Kandy, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More
Banking & Finance (Commercial Banking & Financial Client Management), Business Studies -Advanced Level (Local)

Ms. Dasunmali Abeyasuriya Masters in Business Studies (Colombo) , AIB (IBSL)

Akuregoda, Battaramulla, Malabe, Koswatta, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
Mathematics ( A/l Combined maths and Engineering Mathematics)

Mr. Praveen Nuwanjana Graduate from University of Moratuwa

Moratuwa, Maharagama, Matara, Piliyandala, Kottawa, ...
   View More
An easy way to Science, Biology & Chemistry

Mrs. Ayodhya Wijesinghe university Demonstrator and a MSC student

Nugegoda, Kohuwala, Kalubowila, Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L Physics and chemistry

Mr. Shehan Gamage B.Sc.Applied Sciences(Sp)

Kesbewa, Horana, Battaramulla, Panadura, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Cambridge & Local (English medium) Grade 3-10

Mr. Sudam Uswatte B.Sc (Hons) Civil Engineering

Battaramulla, Piliyandala,
   View More
Maths and Science Classes for 6 - O/L Students

Mrs. Dilrukshi Ranathunga Bachelor of natural science

   View More
Best ICT teacher in Hanwella

Mr. Sanjeewa Hettiarachchi Dip. in Information Management systems (APTECH

Hanwella, Homagama, Ranala,
   View More
A Level Chemistry 2020 / 2021 / 2022

Ms. Hasinika Herath Bachelor of Science with Chemistry from University

Mawanella, Kegalle, Alutnuwara, Hingula, Aranayaka, ...
   View More
Home visit maths class

Mr. Prabhath Darshana Undergraduate at University of Colombo School

Piliyandala, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Kesbewa, Katubedda, ...
   View More
O/ L Buddhist Class

Mr. M Dasanayaka B.A

Colombo 1,
   View More
English and English Literature classes / Local & Cambridge syllabus

Mrs. Ayesha Perera B.A in English (Uni.of Col.), M.A (Uni.of Kel)

Kadawatha,
   View More
අ.පො.ස උසස්පෙළ භෞතික විද්‍යාව- සිද්ධාන්ත, පුණරීක්ෂණ A/L

Mr. N.S Dissanayake B.Sc Engineering Hons (Sp. in Civil) University

Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Malabe, ...
   View More
Maths grade 6-11 (group & hall classes are available )

Mr. Shan Fonseka HND in Electronic and Electrical , Dip in psychology

Divulapitiya, Negombo, Badalgama,
   View More
Sinhala Language and Literature

Mr. Upali Ranasinghe Bachelor of Arts, Masters of Arts

Nugegoda,
   View More
ITIL Certification Exam preparation Training Sri lanka -100 % pass rate

Mr. C.L Gamage MBA -UK |MSc -Cyber Security Malaysia| Bsc IT-UK

Kesbewa, Katubedda, All Island ,
   View More
English Language Classes for students from grade 6 -13 (Local/ International syllabus)

Ms. Dineli Merika Undergraduate ( B.A in English) , British Council

Kottawa, Pannipitiya,
   View More
life is teaching

Ms. Thanooja Balasubramanium -

   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies and A/L Accounting

Mr. Sathis Roshan Bsc. (sp) Accountancy and finance, RUSL

Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Koswatta, Ethul Kotte, Pelawatta, ...
   View More
Computer Science, G.C.E OL / AL ICT, - Individual or Group Classes, Missing Parts of the the Syllables,

Mr. A. Helanuwan M.B.A in Information Technology - University of

Weliveriya, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
ECONOMICS & BUSINESS STUDIES

Mr. Pasindu kariyapperuma BBA (FIN) SPL UNIVERSITY OF COLOMBO

Kaduwela,
   View More
Get Ready for your Future

Mrs. Darshi Fernando Dip in Teaching Science , TKT Qualified

Katuneriya,
   View More
ආර්ථික විද්‍යාව තනි, කණ්ඩායම් පන්ති. රත්නපුර, අවිස්සාවේල්ල,

Mr. Chanaka Swmarawickrama BSc.Mgt.(Special) 2nd class lower devision, IABF

Avissawella, Ratnapura, Balangoda, Eheliyagoda, Horana, ...
   View More
O/L MATHEMATICS CLASS(10,11)

Mr. Kasun Madhusanka University student

Nugegoda, Nugegoda,
   View More
Business Studies | Business Management | Marketing (Individual / Group / e - learning ) Classes

Mr. Manula Perera (BSc) International Management and Business |

Boralesgamuwa, Katubedda, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Ratmalana, ...
   View More
Information Technology Tuition

Mr. Subash Gunasekara Diploma in Information Technology

Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Balagolla, Dangolla, Dodanwala, ...
   View More
English language

Ms. Kaushalya Paalayangoda Dip in English , Dip in primary teaching

Dehiwala,
   View More
Individual and small group classes for Mathematics grade 1 to 11

Ms. Thilini Dissanayake Dip in Primary Education, Computer Science,English.

Rajagiriya,
   View More
English Medium Mathematics : Individual classes (Home visits) : Grades 6-11 (Local O/L)

Mrs. Nuranji Pathberiya Trained Teacher

Nugegoda, Malabe, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Maharagama, ...
   View More
MATHS GRADE 6-11

Mr. Prasanna Abhayasiri Graduated Engineer

Battaramulla,
   View More
Chemistry Physics Mathematics

Mr. Ilyas Mohammed BSc Engineering

Dehiwala, Ratmalana, Nugegoda,
   View More
A/L Physics

Mr. Udayanga Hettiarachchi B.Sc. (electronics) WUSL

Kandy,
   View More
ICT Individual and Group Classes (Edexcel / Cambridge)

Mrs. Pavithri Gunawardena BSc (Hons) in Information Technology

Delgoda, Biyagama, Kaduwela,
   View More
History A/L, O/L Sinhala Medium

Mr. Thusitha Bandara University of Kalaniya..(BA.MA)(mpil)

Kandy, Katugastota, Gampola, Katugastota,
   View More
EDEXCEL O/L Chemistry Individual Revision Classes

Mr. Yasantha Karannagoda B.Sc. (Chemistry special), M.Sc. (Analytical Chemistry)

Kandy, Digana, Akurana, Ampitiya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
English Medium Science class (Home visit)

Dr. Pramodya Piyumanthi MBBS

Homagama, Kottawa, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
A/L Chemistry Sinhala and English medium

Mr. Ashen Devinda BSc (Chemistry) University of Colombo

Colombo 4, Colombo 7, Kelaniya, Colombo 8, Nawala, ...
   View More
Mathematics & Statistics

Mr. Samantha Galgamuwa ( Pure Maths, Computer,Statistics) BSc. , PG Dip

Yakkala, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Kaleliya, Wellawatte, ...
   View More
A/L Business studies Home Visit Class

Mrs. DILKA WELLAGE MSC in Supply chain and Logistic Management

Colombo 6, Nugegoda, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Chemistry A/L sinhala mediam

Mr. Lalindra KARUNARATHNA B.Sc.chem(sp.)hons'

Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Peradeniya, Dehiwala, Kandy, ...
   View More
English medium science classes

Mr. Tharanga Galapitawatta Bsc physiotherapy undergraduate

Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Home Visiting Maths Classes

Ms. Fathima Afsa Diploma in teaching at Lyceum teaching academy.

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
English Language Class (Grade 1 to 13)And IWMS Class

Mrs. Maheshi Primali Kapuge B.A.,National Diploma in Teaching ,Dip. in Ad.

Piliyandala,
   View More
Paper Class

Mrs. Ashoora Najeebdeen Masters in Molecular Life Sciences, UoC

Colombo 15,
   View More
Mathematics grade 6 to o/l

Mr. Buddika Senarathne Bsc

Maharagama,
   View More
Science (O/L) 2020

Ms. Nishadi Dodampe B.Sc. (Honours) in Biochemistry

Ruwanwella, Dehiowita, Avissawella, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Mathematics grade 6-9 and London A/L mathematics AS &A2.

Mr. Chamil Hewage Bsc in civil and structural engineering

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Advance level Physics Classes English/Tamil medium

Mr. Subaharan Rajenthirakumar Undergraduate of University of Moratuwa.

Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
English/Sinhala/Mathematics/Buddhism Classes For Kids

Ms. M. Gamage Primary Teacher

Hokandara, Athurugiriya, Malabe, Koswatta, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
O/Level ICT PAPER CLASSES & REVISION CLASSES 2020 for Cambridge & Edexcel

Mr. Pirathiban Thanarajah Bachelors in Computer Science (Aus) Bachelors

Colombo 13,
   View More
History is became your favorite

Mrs. Purnika Jayanetti History graduate ..visiting lecturer of open university

Galle,
   View More
English ,Sinhala, Tamil and Mathematics classes

Ms. Lakshani Heenatigala BA in English ( Sri Jayewardenepura University)

Pannipitiya,
   View More
Need a best Teacher

Mrs. shamini Soyza Graduate

Colombo 15,
   View More
London OL and AL Chemistry Classes for Edexcel / Cambridge

Mrs. Hasanthi Shiromala BSc[ICHEM], MSc (Reading) [UOM]

Kottawa, Nugegoda, Colombo 2, Ambalangoda,
   View More
Music Classes and Courses

Mr. Millavitiya Arachchillage Vimukthi Sangeeth Sangeeth Diploma in Vocal (nadeeka Guruge Music Academy)

Ruwanwella,
   View More
Business and Accounting Studies

Mr. Lasanka Kushan Masters degree

Katubedda, Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Dehiwala, Panadura, ...
   View More
English classes

Ms. Dinusha Maduwanthi Bsc degree

Wennappuwa,
   View More
GCE A Level chemistry classes

Ms. Tharushi Illukpitiya BSc (UG)

Avissawella,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (O/L) (A/L)

Mr. chamil Lakmal M.Sc in Information Security, B.Sc (Sp) in Computer

Kurunegala, Wariyapola, Polgahawela,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 9,10 & O/L Students

Ms. Shanilka W BSc (Hon) Information Technology Specialized in

Colombo 5,
   View More
Professional Teaching

Mr. Shanuka Lahiru BSc (Computer Science) [UOJ]

Mount Lavinia, Bellanwila, Dehiwala,
   View More
Sinhala Classes

Ms. Sajini Gamage Bachelor of Arts

Nugegoda, Akuregoda, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Hokandara, ...
   View More
A/L CHEMISTRY -රසායන විද්‍යාව : REVISION/ Theory/ Paper Classes

Mr. Chandana Wansakkara BSc (Chem, Peradeniya),MSc ( Analytical Chem,

Avissawella, Kirindiwela, Dompe, Pugoda, Hanwella, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting English and Tamil Medium Classes

Mr. Stanislas Mithushan Bsc Accounting (sp) USJP, AAT passed finalist,

Nugegoda, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Kottawa, ...
   View More