Mathematics | Cambrige,Edexcel,Local

Mr. Upul Dodamthalawa BSc(Computer Science, University of Peradeniya),

Kiribathgoda, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 2, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
Mathematics | (6-13) O/L and A/L | International(Cambrige and Edexcel ) and Local | Theory and Revision

Mr. Hasika Fernando Masters Degree

Thimbirigasyaya, Kohuwala, Kesbewa, Colombo 3, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Paper Class

Mrs. Ashoora Najeebdeen Masters in Molecular Life Sciences, UoC

Colombo 15,
   View More
Mathematics grade 6 to o/l

Mr. Buddika Senarathne Bsc

Maharagama,
   View More
Need a best Teacher

Mrs. shamini Soyza Graduate

Colombo 15,
   View More
Science O/L (9-11) | Mathematics O/L (6-11) Sinhala / English Medium Classes ( Assistant Lecturer - University of Kelaniya) )

Mr. Buddhika Jayawardana BSc.(Honours) in Chemistry

Kelaniya, Peliyagoda, Dalugama, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Tution

Mr. Yunila Surath University student

Maharagama,
   View More
Home-visiting Grade 1-11 O/L : Math, English and English Literature

Ms. Dilini Perera Offering home-visiting classes for O/L Math and

Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
OL mathematics conducting by an engineering graduate.

Mr. chinthaka chandimal BSc.engineering

Boralesgamuwa, Bokundara, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Mathematics tuition bye Engineering student

Ms. Madushani Paranavithana Engineering student

Maharagama,
   View More
Science and Mathematics

Mrs. Imalka Kodikara BSc special hons Degree, National diploma in Teaching

Colombo 5, Nugegoda, Colombo 5,
   View More
Maths tuition for Grade 1 - O/L International (Cambridge /Edexcel) & Local syllabus

Mr. Anuradha Ilamperumage BSc(Computer Science, London Metropolitan University

Ethul Kotte, Mirihana, Nugegoda, Kohuwala, Nawala, ...
   View More
Mathematics for grade 6 to 11

Ms. Himali Wimalasena Bsc

Nugegoda, Nawala, Rajagiriya, Ethul Kotte, Maharagama, ...
   View More
6-11 maths

Mr. jayamal Warusavithana Bsc business administration (special) university

Colombo 1, Dehiwala, Homagama,
   View More
Science , Mathematics , Health ( English & Sinhala medium)

Ms. Shashini Thihara Medical undergraduate ( University Of Peradeniya)

Kandy, Peradeniya, Kadugannawa,
   View More
English/Maths/Commerce/Tamil/Sinhala/History group classes in Piliyandala

Mrs. Sandya Paranagama Trained school teachers,Bsc degree,Diplomas

Piliyandala, Kahathuduwa, Gonapola,
   View More
Mathematics Grade 9 , 10 , 11 (Theory & Revision )

Mr. Ravindu Gamage Bachelor of Science (Mathematics) at University

Matara,
   View More
Individual & Group Classes of Mathematics & Science conducted by undergraduate of university

Mr. Bhawantha Prasad undergraduate of University of Moratuwa

Homagama, Godagama, Kottawa, Moratuwa, Katubedda, ...
   View More
Mathematics ENGLISH MEDIUM GCE OL Grade 6 7 8 9 10 11

Mr. Dinuka R Experienced Qualified Medical University Student

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Avissawella, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
O/L Mathematics English medium Grade 6-11

Mr. Asirith Sachira B.Sc (hons), M.Sc (Reading)

Kaduwela, Kaduwela, Wellampitiya, Rajagiriya,
   View More
O/l commerce & 6-8 maths

Ms. ruth wijayasinghe government school teacher(dil in teaching commerce

Galle,
   View More
MATHS - ICT - SCIENCE Tuition class #School teacher - Nugegoda English medium Sinhala medium

Mr. P. A Jayawardena B.Sc(Physical Sciences) M.Sc(IT), Diploma in Teaching

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Nawala, Kotte, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
tuition class

Mr. selvanayagam Uthayatharshan Bsc ,pgde

Akkarepattu, Alayadiwembu, Adalaichenai, Tirukovil, Thambiluvil, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 9 & O/L Maths Sinhala / English Medium

Mr. Lakshan Sandaruwan NDT - Textile Engineering University of Moratuwa

Malabe,
   View More
maths class home visit

Mr. Sithum Karunarathna BSc

Maharagama,
   View More
A/L Physics - O/L Mathematics - English/Sinhala medium - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Bhanuka Abeykoon BSc (Hons) Engineering Specialized in Mechanical

Seeduwa, Ja-Ela, Katunayake, Kotugoda, Kandana, ...
   View More
Maths & Science Home visited

Mr. Prasad Weerasiri BSc. Special maths/ science trained.

Battaramulla, Colombo 10, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte,
   View More
9/(10 / 11 O/L) . (Maths & Science )🧬 [Sinhala and English Medium]

Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka BSc Engineering (Hons)/ Undergraduate

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Kaduwela, Malabe, Biyagama, ...
   View More
Mathematics from basics to O/L's

Mr. Lakmal Sampath Lakmal Sampath Local A/L 's in Mathematics

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
ගණිතය 6 ශ්‍රේණිය සිට 11 ශ්‍රේණිය දක්වා Individual class

Mr. Ruchira Jayasinghe Degree in Bachelor of Science

Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Panadura, Matugama, ...
   View More
Maths 9-11( O/L ) තනි/කණ්ඩායම් පංති - සාමාන්‍ය පෙළ ගණිතය

Mr. MAHESH MADHUSHAN B.Sc (Rajarata) , M.Sc (Peradeniya)

Kandy, Ratnapura, Akurana, Ampitiya, Digana, ...
   View More
Tuition class

Ms. selvi thiru National diploma in technology

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Maths Clases for better results

Mr. Jeewantha Rathnayake Dip in civil engineering

Colombo 6, Colombo 5, Colombo 7,
   View More
Electrical and Computer systems with 3+ years of teaching English medium Mathematics, Science and ICT to students ranging from grade 8 to OLs

Ms. Maisha Nanayakkara Bachelor's degree in Electrical Electronic

Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Malabe, Koswatta, Pelawatta, ...
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6-11 & A/L

Mr. Tharindu Jayasinghe B.Sc. Engineering (University of Moratuwa)

Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Mathematics Tution (English Medium )

Mr. Kavinda Sandeep B.Tech Textile and Clothing Engineering (UG)

   View More
HOME VISIT CLASSES FOR GRADE 6 - O/L

Mr. SHANKA PERERA BIT (University of Moratuwa ) BLE ( University

Battaramulla, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kottawa, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Mathematics Class

Mr. Nalinda Sivanesarajah BSc (Computer Science), BA, PGD (Financial Mathematics),

Colombo 6,
   View More
Maths Classes for Grade 6-11 students, (Individual or group),

Mr. w.wasantha Kumara University Student

Ratmalana, Battaramulla, Malabe,
   View More
Science & Maths ( English & Sinhala medium)

Ms. Shashini Thihara Medical undergraduate

Peradeniya, Gampola, Kandy,
   View More
Advance Level Physics

Mr. vimukthi Prabhath BSc(University of Peradeniya )

Kurunegala,
   View More
Tution Classes - Mathmatics & Science, for Grade 8,9,10 & 11 Students

Mr. Chandana Peiris M.Sc. (University of Colombo), B.Sc. (University

Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Moratuwa,
   View More
Learn Science to your mind...

Mr. Andun Karunakalage I have followed B.Sc (Physics) in University of

Alutgama, Agalawatta, Kalutara, Beruwala, Benthara, ...
   View More
Mathematics O/L

Mr. Lahiru Dilruwan I am university undergraduate Student

Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Hendala,
   View More
Maths in Sinhala medium

Mr. Amri Nazeer undergraduate of the university of moratuwa

   View More
Mathematics / ICT

Mr. Ahamed Rimzan BSc Eng (Hons)

Wattala, Colombo 15, Peliyagoda, Colombo 13,
   View More
Mathematics O/L

Mr. Amila Pushpakumara BSc Engineering

Kaduwela, Kotikawatta, Malabe, Rajagiriya,
   View More
Grade(10/11) O/L Maths & Science [Sinhala and English Medium]

Mr. Prasanga de Fonseka BSc Engineering (Undergraduate)

Biyagama, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Malabe, ...
   View More
* GCE O/L * English Medium * Science & Mathematics * Home Visited Classes

Mr. Rojitha Wansarathna GCE Advanced Level Qualified

Kalutara, Panadura, Moratuwa, Bandaragama, Horana, ...
   View More
O/L Mathematics Class (Grade 6-11)

Mr. Lakshan Dileepa Dasanayake I was a student of Maliyadeva College,Kurunegala.

Ibbagamuwa,
   View More
6 සිට 11 ශ්‍රේණිය දක්වා ගණිතය Individual Class

Mr. Ruchira Jayasinghe B.Sc Graduate

Kalutara, Panadura, Matugama, Battaramulla, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
O/L Science & Mathematics classes

Mr. Matheesha Dharshana BSc.(Hons) in Chemistry

Rajagiriya, Piliyandala, Kottawa, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
Mathematics / Science (English medium)

Mr. Nirmal Edirisuriya Bsc in agriculture resource management & technology

Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Maharagama,
   View More
Mathematics classes for grades 6 to O/L

Mr. Kisal Dayananda BSc (Hons) Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Hokandara, Panadura, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
G.C.E O/L Mathematics individual and group classes

Mr. Hasantha Malshan BSC in computer science (undergraduate)

Colombo 8, Colombo 7, Rajagiriya,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6 - 11

Mr. Lithira Ranawaka Undergraduate (Civil engineering)

Maharagama,
   View More
A/L , O/L chemistry,physics,combined maths

Mr. vasanth Kumar Bsc Engineering ( university of ruhuna)

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
English Medium Maths Classes (6-11) in Malabe

Mrs. Mahesha V • BSc. in (Mathematics) and National Diploma

Malabe,
   View More
Individual Mathematics

Mrs. udani Dharmathilaka Bcs industrial Statistics special Degree with

Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
English Medium 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, O/L Science & Mathematics Classes

Mr. Devin Yasas B. Sc. (Honours) Electrical Power Engineering,

Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Malabe,
   View More
Graduate Mathematics tutor (Grade 6-11)

Mr. Nishantha Priyadarshana Bsc.Quantity surveying

Athurugiriya, Kottawa, Malabe, Homagama,
   View More
Tuition Classes_Mathematics

Mr. Lahiru Adikaram BEng(Electrical & Electronics)/HNDE(Electrical)

   View More
Al / OL maths by an Engineer

Mr. shimal puthra B.Eng (hons) Engineering

Nugegoda,
   View More
Mathematics for 6-11 Individual and group classes

Mr. Dilshan Perera NDT in Engineering UOM

Wellampitiya, Kotikawatta, Kolonnawa, Kaduwela, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
1-13, Mathematics |Cambridge,Ed excel,Local | University Lessons | Mathematics | Statistics|

Ms. Pasangi Perera BSc Honours in Computer Science

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Pita Kotte,
   View More
Mathematic 6-11 individual and group clasess

Mr. Luchina Kaluarachchi business stat(BA hons)

Rajagiriya, Battaramulla, Malabe, Rajagiriya, Kolonnawa, ...
   View More
O/L Science/Mathematics Revision and theory

Mr. Ashen Peeris University student (B.Sc. (Hons) in Biotechnology)

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Makola, Kirillawala,
   View More
Come and join for a best result

Ms. kasuni Wanigasekara Engineering student

Boralesgamuwa, Maharagama,
   View More
Maths, science Sinhala & English medium

Ms. Dilshani Rajapaksha Bsc(uok) undergraduate

Dalugama, Andiambalama, Ekala, Gampaha, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
A/L Biology, Grade 5 to 11 - Maths and Science Classes

Ms. Kashmira Vidurangi Nanayakkara Master of Philosophy (Reading) at University of

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
English Medium Maths Classes (6-11) in Malabe Conduct by Government Teacher

Mrs. Mahesha V BSc. in (Mathematics) and National Diploma in

Malabe,
   View More
O/L Maths, Science, Rivision Classes, Negambo and outskirts

Mr. Nimalsiri Silva goverment school teacher

Negombo, Wennappuwa, Marawila,
   View More
Individual and Group Classes

Ms. Yathavi Ramesh Bachelor of Computer Applications

Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala,
   View More
Maths,science

Mr. Uvindu Malinda Bsc(UG)uok

Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Dalugama, Wattala, Biyagama, ...
   View More
O/L Maths,A/L SFT,Web development,Java Programming

Mr. Dinush Wijethunga BIIT special degree. HDIT colombo

Alutgama, Bandaragama, Horana, Matugama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Biology,Science,Maths,chemistry

Mr. Uvindu Malinda Bsc(UG)

Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Makola, Ragama, ...
   View More
Individual and Group Class - O/L - Mathematics,Science - A/L - Physics

Mr. gayan de silva BSc (Hon's) Engineering , Dip in software

Piliyandala,
   View More
Local / Edexcell Maths, Science,Chemistry tution classes

Ms. Sithmini Rajapaksha B Sc( Honors ) in Chemistry ,USJP

Alutgama, Panadura, Beruwala, Kalutara, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Physics English Medium Classes

Mr. Channa Hatharasinghe B.Sc. Physics Special Undergraduate (USJP)

Colombo 6,
   View More
A/L or O/L Class Individual English Medium

Mr. Anoshan Jayahanthan Advanced Level Mathematics

Aniwatta, Peradeniya, Asgiriya,
   View More
From Grade 6 to 11 Science & Maths Classes Conducting by a Medical student

Mr. Akila Weerasuriya Undergraduate of MBBS university of peradeniya

Peradeniya,
   View More
SCIENCE for Grade 6-11 individual tuition

Mr. MIM Sharjun BE

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Maradana, Wellawatte, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Tution class Information

Ms. Ashani Dewalegama B.Tech in Civil Engineer

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Malabe,
   View More
Mathematics class grade 6 to O/L, A/L (home visit)

Mr. Isuru Chamara Bsc(Hons) in quantity surveying , university of

Piliyandala,
   View More
Self identification & development

Mr. Abdul Aziz AAT member, Diploma in business and accounting

Colombo 10, Wattala,
   View More
Mathematics 6 to O/L (Home visit)

Mr. Sameera Jayarathna Bsc - University of Colombo

Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Biyagama, Delgoda, ...
   View More
Mathematics/Science/ICT Local Sinhala and English medium Grade 6,7,8,9,10,11 O/L

Mr. Dinuk M Mathematics Science and ICT

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Pitipana Homagama, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Mathematics/Science/ICT O/L Local/London syllabus English/Sinhala medium Grade 6-11

Mr. Sumudu D Mathematics Science and ICT

Malabe, Colombo 5, Godagama, Homagama, Talawatugoda, ...
   View More
Mathematics O/L Sinhala/English Grade 6-11 Indi.

Mr. D Ramuditha Mathematics

Athurugiriya, Maharagama, Homagama, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
O/L Maths Science Grade 6-11 Local/Cambridge/Edexcel Sinhala / English Medium

Mr. Dinuka M Mathematics and Science

Homagama, Malabe, Kottawa, Godagama, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Maths classes for grade 6 to OL students

Mr. Ravindu Lakshan Undergraduate of government university

Hokandara, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Ethul Kotte, Malabe, ...
   View More
O/L & A/L MATHS classes

Mr. Kavitha Chamod Bsc(undergraduate) faculty of engineering university

Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Katubedda, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
groups and individuals classes for o/l and 6-10

Mr. Usman Hussain HND IN CIVIL ENGINEERING

Dehiwala,
   View More
O/L Maths & A/L Engineering Technology

Mr. Eyadh Khan HND in Engineering

Colombo 10, Colombo 9, Colombo 8, Colombo 2, Colombo 13, ...
   View More
English Medium Classes

Mr. Vini Shanth Thiruchelvam Following BIT Degree at the IBA Campus

Matale,
   View More
Mathematics Classes for Grade 6 - O/L International (Cambrige & Edexcel) and Local syllabus

Mr. Dimuthu Suranga Wijegunarathna MSc, BSc (Hons)

Alutgama, Matugama, Panadura,
   View More
Mathematics classes for Grade 6-11

Mrs. Prathibha Kandawala BSc(Physical Science)

Matale, Naula, Palapathwela, Madawala Ulpotha, Ukuwela, ...
   View More
O/L Science and Maths Classes

Ms. Jayani Siriwardana BSc Special (Honours) in Food Science and Technology

Maggona,
   View More
Online Classes Only

Mrs. Fazla Najumudeen BSc. in Engineering specialized in Electrical

Colombo 6,
   View More
O/L Mathematics ( Individual / Group ) (Grade 6,7,8,9,10,11) English Medium

Mr. Dinuka R Mathematics A/L O/L

Homagama, Maharagama, Pitipana Homagama, Athurugiriya, Gangodawilla, ...
   View More
Classes for English Medium Maths/Science and English for O\L students

Mr. Tharusha Fernando Advanced Level

Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
Local and London O/L ,A/L - Mathematics, Science, Physics and Pure Mathematics Class

Mr. Yasith Ramawickrama M.Sc (Col), B.Sc (Kel)

Maharagama, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bokundara, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
SCIENCE and MATHS O/L

Ms. Anna Fernando BSC (Hons) Medical lab. Sciences

Wattala,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6-11

Ms. Chamika Deshani Student of Nsbm Green University

   View More
Science and Mathematics home visit classes (English/ Sinhala medium)

Mrs. AGDM Perera BSc. (sp)

Bellanwila, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Kalubowila, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Tution class

Mrs. Gihani Kasunka National Diploma in Teaching

Kelaniya, Kolonnawa, Wellampitiya, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
Cambridge and Edexel Physics and Maths

Mr. Shivaharan Arumugam Bachelor of Engineering - Mechanical

Colombo 1,
   View More
6, 7, 8, 9, 10 & O/L Maths Class- Home Visit

Mr. udara wickramasinghe Bsc Physical Science (USJP)

Nugegoda,
   View More
WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L

Mrs. Thusharika Perera MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Learn Smart not Hard and get straight As

Ms. Rozanne De Zoysa Bsc Engineering in Electronic and Telecommunication

Colombo 7, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Grade 6-11, Maths, English and Commerce - Home Visit Classes

Mrs. Apsara Jayasooriya Bcom (Sp)

Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Nawala,
   View More
Mathematics & Economics Tution Class

Ms. Navu de Silva BSc Mathematics (Hons) BA Economics (Hons), trained

Mirihana,
   View More
English & Tamil Medium classes for Grade 9 to O/L Students

Mr. laheer Nafris Beng(Hons), Bsc Eng (UOC)

Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
Mathematics / ICT

Mr. S. Jayampath Bachelor of Computer Science (Hons)(First Class)

Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 4, Nugegoda, Wellawatte, Talawatugoda, ...
   View More
Individual & Group Classes for O/L Students - Mathematics & Science

Mr. Udith Caldera O/L and A/L

Nugegoda, Kotte, Dehiwala, Nawala, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Mathematics (Grade 6 - 11)

Ms. Hansini Ekanayake Bsc (University of Peradeniya )

Pannipitiya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Homagama, Maharagama, ...
   View More
A/L Chemistry, Biology and ICT Classes.

Mr. Iresh Gallindawatte Masters in Analytical Chemistry

Kandy, Kadugannawa, Peradeniya, Katugastota, Gampola, ...
   View More
Mathematics Paper Classes

Mr. Kasun Indika B.Sc Degree

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
GCE O/L Mathematics Class (Group/Individual)

Mr. Gayan Sayakkara B.sc (Electronic and IT) (Undergraduate)

Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, Wellawatte, Dehiwala, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
Tuition Classes

Mrs. Nathasha Liyanage BE.d in Education/ Dip. In Teaching/ Dip. In ICT/

Kadawatha, Makola,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6-11

Mr. Ishara Jayawardhana BSc (Hons)

Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Nugegoda,
   View More
Chemistry A/L and Mathematics O/L

Mrs. Pamuditha Dayananda B.Sc Special in Chemistry

Horana, Bandaragama, Panadura,
   View More
English medium Mathematics

Mrs. Rushini Perera Diploma in teaching Mathematics in English medium

Gothatuwa,
   View More
Advanced level Combined Mathematics

Mr. Kasun Munasinghe Bsc.Eng

Kurunegala, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
Mathematics Classes English/Sinhala Medium

Mr. Nilanka Peiris Bachelor of Science Special (Statistics with Computer

Moratuwa,
   View More
OL Mathematics / AL Combined Mathematics / AL Business Statistics

Mr. Prasanna Dhammika Yasapala BSc(Honors In Statistics ) , MSC(Applied Statistics

Kandy, Ambatenna, Akurana, Ankumbura, Matale, ...
   View More
Mathematics Tution

Mr. Rizwan Rfk Tuition classes can b arranged around Borella,

Colombo 10, Dalugama,
   View More
Maths Class Home Visit

Mr. Manokaran Pilshan B.Tech Mechanical Engineering

Colombo 7,
   View More
Grade 6-11 Mathematics

Mr. Sagara Nuwan B.Sc. University of Colombo

Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6 to Grade 11

Mr. AMEER ALI MOHAMED JUMAANI HND IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

Colombo 10, Colombo 11, Colombo 12, Colombo 14, Colombo 15, ...
   View More
Mathematics | Edexcel, Cambridge, Local Syllabus | O/L (Grade 6-11), AS Level and A Level.

Mr. Mahesh Perera BSc (Hons) Civil and Structural Engineering.

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More