Physics Group Classes and Individual Classes
Mr. chanaka sandakelum
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,
Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, ...
Edexcel, Cambridge, A/L & O/L Local Syllabus, Programming
Mr. K. Niroshana Silva
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
Gampaha, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kottawa, ...
ADVANCED LEVEL COMBINED MATHS SINHALA/ENLISH MEDIUM
Mr. Pubudu Liyanage
Civil Engineering - University Of Moratuwa
Civil Engineering - University Of Moratuwa
Colombo 7, Battaramulla, Thimbirigasyaya, Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, ...
English - Simple easy method of learning English
Mrs. Roshini Gunawardena
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress
Nugegoda,
A/L Political Science English Medium (Online)
Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
Science and Computing Classes for International School Students
Mr. Deshan Perera
BSc (Hons) Biology
BSc (Hons) Biology
Nugegoda, Maharagama,
කෘෂිකර්මය (Agriculture) for Grade 10 ,11(O/L) & A/L
Mr. shehan ekanayaka
B.Sc(Agri.Man) sp, MBA - UK, ACCA (UK), FIPFM (UK), PGD in Ayurveda,unani & Spa Therapy (India),
B.Sc(Agri.Man) sp, MBA - UK, ACCA (UK), FIPFM (UK), PGD in Ayurveda,unani & Spa Therapy (India),
Colombo 7,
English Grammar and Elocution
Ms. Nilanka Wickramatunga
Undergraduate University of Kelaniya, Diploma in TESOL (Teaching English for Speakers of Other Languages)
Undergraduate University of Kelaniya, Diploma in TESOL (Teaching English for Speakers of Other Languages)
Talawatugoda, Battaramulla, Kottawa,
O/L Accounting & Business studies
Mr. Chethiya Welitara
Bsc. Mgt Sp (USJP) , CIMA passed Finalist, Diploma in BIT
Bsc. Mgt Sp (USJP) , CIMA passed Finalist, Diploma in BIT
Colombo 6,
GCE Advanced Level Chemistry Theory and Past paper Class
Mr. Shehan Ghouse
B.Sc (SL), M.Sc (SL), PG. Dip. (TOX) (SL), Grad. chem, M.I.Chem.C (SL), MRSC (UK)
B.Sc (SL), M.Sc (SL), PG. Dip. (TOX) (SL), Grad. chem, M.I.Chem.C (SL), MRSC (UK)
Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
ජපන් භà·à·‚෠පන්à¶à·’ (N5--N4 විභà·à¶œ සහ පà·à·ƒà·à¶½à·Š
Mr. Thaminda Kumara
Diploma In Japanese @ Tokyo, Japan.
Diploma In Japanese @ Tokyo, Japan.
Art Classes - Local and International Syllabus
Mr. Sanjeewa Liyanage
Masters in Visual Art
Masters in Visual Art
Malabe, Battaramulla, Kotte,
HISTORY AND SINHALA HOME VISIT CLASSES
Mr. Vijitha Nawarathne
Director of Zonal Education Office
Director of Zonal Education Office
Ambatenna,
ADVANCED LEVEL & ORDINARY LEVEL
Mr. Danushka Haputhantri
BBA sp. (University of Colombo)
BBA sp. (University of Colombo)
Ethul Kotte, Battaramulla, Kelaniya, Kohuwala, Biyagama, ...
Group /Individual
Mr. Nishantha Perera
B.Sc(Hon's) Maths University of colombo
B.Sc(Hon's) Maths University of colombo
Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Anuradhapura, Biyagama IPZ, Kiribathgoda, ...
Chemistry, Physics, Biology Tuition Class in Wattala Mabola
Ms. Rizma Azeez
Bsc Biomedicine (First Class - UK)
Bsc Biomedicine (First Class - UK)
Wattala,
Mathematics Individual classes, Grade 07 - O/L
Ms. Chamila Kulathunga
B.Sc.(Hons.) in Mathematics, University of Sri Jayewardenepura
B.Sc.(Hons.) in Mathematics, University of Sri Jayewardenepura
Nugegoda, Pita Kotte, Ethul Kotte, Mirihana, Battaramulla, ...