View More
O/L & A/L ICT & IELTS tutoring by British Educated University Lecturer/Researcher in AI & IELTS Teacher with 8 Band
Mr. Nadheera Senasinghe
Reading MSc Information Systems(SLIIT), PgDip Information Systems(SLIIT), BEng AE (Kingston UK)
Reading MSc Information Systems(SLIIT), PgDip Information Systems(SLIIT), BEng AE (Kingston UK)
Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Ja-Ela, Ekala, ...
ICT | Individual & Group Class | Grade 6-11 | Online & Home Visit
Mr. Chathuranga Welikala
B.Tech (Multimedia & Web Technology)
B.Tech (Multimedia & Web Technology)
Battaramulla,
Classes for ICT
Mrs. Thamara Palliyaguruge
IT instructor, 35 years of experience as a government school teacher, an invijilator of paper markin
IT instructor, 35 years of experience as a government school teacher, an invijilator of paper markin
Homagama, Kahathuduwa, Maharagama, Kiriwattuduwa, Kottawa, ...
Grade 6 To O/L ICT Online Classes (Zoom Classes) 2021/22
Mr. Lakshan Ramasinghe
BSc (Hons) in Information Technology
BSc (Hons) in Information Technology
Galle, Akuressa, Matara, Yakkalamulla, Imaduwa, ...
ICT Classes for Grade 6 -11 (National / Edexcel)
Ms. Shehani Perera
Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University of Moratuwa
Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University of Moratuwa
Piliyandala, Wattala, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ragama, ...
AL, OL Smart classes
Mr. Janitha Chamara
Bachelor of Information Technology (ug - University of Colombo)
Bachelor of Information Technology (ug - University of Colombo)
Mirigama, Yakkala, Veyangoda,
Computer (ICT) Classes
Dr. A Gunarathne
Ph.D., M.Sc. (Distinction), B.Sc. (1st Class Hons), Diploma in English & PGDE
Ph.D., M.Sc. (Distinction), B.Sc. (1st Class Hons), Diploma in English & PGDE
All Island ,
Computer (ICT) Classes
Mr. Aruna Fernando
M.Sc. (1st Class Honours), B.Sc. (1st Class Honours), Diploma in English & PGDE
M.Sc. (1st Class Honours), B.Sc. (1st Class Honours), Diploma in English & PGDE
All Island ,
Python & R for Data Science (Basic Python & R/ Statistics/ Machine Learning/ Data Mining/ Artificial Intelligence)
Mr. H. M. Samadhi Chathuranga Rathnayake
B.Sc (Special) Industrial Statistics - 1st Class Honours, B.Eng (Hons) Software Engineering
B.Sc (Special) Industrial Statistics - 1st Class Honours, B.Eng (Hons) Software Engineering
Moratuwa, Peradeniya, Kandy, Dehiwala, Homagama, ...
2020/2021 O-Level and A-Level Tutoring Classes (English Medium)
Mr. Isuru Weeraratna
BEng (Hons) Mechatronic Engineering (UCSI University) (Malaysia)
BEng (Hons) Mechatronic Engineering (UCSI University) (Malaysia)
Dehiwala, Kalubowila, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Kaduwela, ...
English Communication , Language and Grammar
Mr. Tharindu Madhusankha
Bsc in Electronics and Communications Engineering
Bsc in Electronics and Communications Engineering
All Island ,
ONLINE MATHS, ENGINEERING, PHYSICS, IT & SCIENCE Classes for students from Grade 1 to Undergraduates Conducted By A Qualified Engineer
Mr. Prabath Dhanushka
MSc Eng (Reading) UK, BSc Eng (Hons) UK, Adv Dip Eng UK, MIET, AMIEPSL, AMIESL
MSc Eng (Reading) UK, BSc Eng (Hons) UK, Adv Dip Eng UK, MIET, AMIEPSL, AMIESL
Wattala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
ICT and Programming Classes
Mr. Apputhurai Ganeshananthan
MBA(IT), MBCS, MACS
MBA(IT), MBCS, MACS
Wellawatte, All Island ,
Home visit and online teaching ICT, in English / Sinhala medium
Mr. vibhavi hettiarachchi
Bachelor of IT University of Moratuwa (Reading) B.Sc (Hons)(Software Engineering)(Reading)
Bachelor of IT University of Moratuwa (Reading) B.Sc (Hons)(Software Engineering)(Reading)
Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte,