English for grade 6 -11
Mr. Haritha Amarasinghe
Degree and Post grauduate Diploma
Degree and Post grauduate Diploma
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Galle, ...
G.C.E Advance Level Business Studies / Human Resource Management
Mr. Madhawa Herath
B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)
B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)
Kandy, Kurunegala, Matale, Kegalle, All Island , ...
A/L Accounting & O/L Accounting & Business Studies Online classes
Mr. S Bandula
BSc Management (Special) University of Jayawardanapura and PGDE University of Colombo
BSc Management (Special) University of Jayawardanapura and PGDE University of Colombo
Ambalangoda, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Baddegama, Batapola, ...
English, Science, IT and MS office classes
Mr. Ramesh Liyanage
MCP , CCNA, Dip. in Network Administration, Diploma in English
MCP , CCNA, Dip. in Network Administration, Diploma in English
Gampaha, Mirigama, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, Pasyala, ...
Advanced Level Biology Hall Classes
Mr. Dinesh Muthugala
BVsc In University of Peradeniya
BVsc In University of Peradeniya
Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
A Level Chemistry 2020 / 2021 / 2022
Ms. Hasinika Herath
Bachelor of Science with Chemistry from University of Peradeniya.
Bachelor of Science with Chemistry from University of Peradeniya.
Mawanella, Kegalle, Alutnuwara, Hingula, Aranayaka, ...
Science (O/L) 2020
Ms. Nishadi Dodampe
B.Sc. (Honours) in Biochemistry
B.Sc. (Honours) in Biochemistry
Ruwanwella, Dehiowita, Avissawella, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
Music Classes and Courses
Mr. Millavitiya Arachchillage Vimukthi Sangeeth Sangeeth
Diploma in Vocal (nadeeka Guruge Music Academy) / LEB Diploma in Sound Engineering (Music Oven)
Diploma in Vocal (nadeeka Guruge Music Academy) / LEB Diploma in Sound Engineering (Music Oven)
Ruwanwella,
O/L Science & Maths (Sinhala/English)
Mr. Shehan Gamage
B.Sc.Appleid Science(Sp)
B.Sc.Appleid Science(Sp)
Piliyandala, Avissawella, Boralesgamuwa, Hanwella, Maharagama, ...
Grade 6,7,8,9,10,11 Online English Classes - G.C.E O/L - ඉංග්රීසි උපකාරක පන්ති
Mr. Amila I. Jayathissa
BSc(Hons) - ICT, Dip. in English
BSc(Hons) - ICT, Dip. in English
All Island , All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Cities - Galle, All Cities - Ampara, ...
Maths 9-11( O/L ) à¶à¶±à·’/කණ්ඩà·à¶ºà¶¸à·Š පංà¶à·’ - à·ƒà·à¶¸à·à¶±à·Šâ€à¶º
Mr. MAHESH MADHUSHAN
B.Sc (Rajarata) , M.Sc (Peradeniya)
B.Sc (Rajarata) , M.Sc (Peradeniya)
Kandy, Ratnapura, Akurana, Ampitiya, Digana, ...
Organic Chemistry in simple way (Kabanika rasayanaya )
Mr. shan lakmal
Bachelor of Science
Bachelor of Science
Dehiowita, Bulathkohupitiya, Galigamuwa, Kegalle,
"OL ICT", "AL ICT","GIT", "Computer Literacy", "University Lessons"
Mr. Roshan Dharmasena
B.Sc in Computer science
B.Sc in Computer science
Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, Kotikawatta, Rajagiriya, Homagama, ...
2020/2021 Chemistry revision/O/L Science (English or Sinhala medium)
Mr. Chathuranga Wijerathna
Bachelor of Science Chemistry Special degree holder from Faculty of Science University of Peradeniya
Bachelor of Science Chemistry Special degree holder from Faculty of Science University of Peradeniya
Kandy, Ampitiya, Mawanella, Pilimatalawa,
English Medium Economics
Mr. Mohamed Mazeen
B.A Econ (Sp)Hons,Com Sc (MR),PGDE
B.A Econ (Sp)Hons,Com Sc (MR),PGDE
Akurana, Gampola, Kandy, Gelioya, Nawalapitiya, ...
A/L Combined Mathematics Class
Mr. Chathura Wijeratne
Graduated mechanical engineer from university of peradeniya
Graduated mechanical engineer from university of peradeniya
Kandy, Pilimatalawa, Katugastota, Digana, Gampola, ...