Western music classes
Ms. Hashini Karunaratne
Classical Singing diploma (trinity college)
Classical Singing diploma (trinity college)
Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Battaramulla, ...
Online classes
Ms. Kaushani Usgodaarachchi
Diploma in early childhood and primary education
Diploma in early childhood and primary education
Ampitiya,
French Classes
Ms. Iresha Dharmasena
M. A. Spl. in International Studies, Diploma in French (DELF)
M. A. Spl. in International Studies, Diploma in French (DELF)
All Island ,
Online class via zoom
Mrs. Samanalee Kariawasam
Bachelor of education ,DPST ,IWMS
Bachelor of education ,DPST ,IWMS
Avissawella, Homagama,
Spoken English and Grammer (Maths For Both English Midium or Sinhala Medium)
Mr. Ranjith De Alwis
Dip in English/TOEFL/Teach in an International School
Dip in English/TOEFL/Teach in an International School
Matugama,
Classes for Grade 1 to Grade 11 students
Ms. Y. Dayaratna
Bachelor of Arts in General English
Bachelor of Arts in General English
All Island ,
English Language online grade 6 to O/L
Mrs. Indika Perera
Bachelor of Education Honours Degree ( අධ්â€à¶ºà·à¶´à¶±à·€à·šà¶¯à·“
Bachelor of Education Honours Degree ( අධ්â€à¶ºà·à¶´à¶±à·€à·šà¶¯à·“
Gampaha,
Western Music Classes 🎵🎶🎵🎶
Ms. Savini Nuwanthika
Bachelor of performing arts Special degree in western music
Bachelor of performing arts Special degree in western music
All Island ,
GCE O/L ICT Class for English and Tamil medium
Ms. sharanja Prides
BSC in IT
BSC in IT
Colombo 6, Neriyakulam, Kilinochchi, Sasthrikulankulam, Vavuniya North, ...
English Classes for Grade 1 to 5
Mrs. Shivika Perera
Undergraduate and Diploma Qualified
Undergraduate and Diploma Qualified
Bandarawela,
ENGLISH SPEECH/ COMMUNICATION, GRAMMAR & VOCABULARY
Ms. Anne Teacher
Gold Medal Verse & Prose (LAMDA), LICENTIATE, LLAM (London), F.I.M.S., Diploma in Preschool & Prima
Gold Medal Verse & Prose (LAMDA), LICENTIATE, LLAM (London), F.I.M.S., Diploma in Preschool & Prima
Kadawatha,
Online classes for Primary grades (years 1-5 ) & Pre-primary kids - Local Syllabus & Scholarship exam Syllabus
Mrs. Kumari Ratnayake
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng
Kandy,
French for the beginners
Ms. Harshi Abeyratne
Delf B1 qualified, undergraduate student
Delf B1 qualified, undergraduate student
Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha,