Computer Science (ICT) / Mathematics classes
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
15 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Sugath Wimalasuriya Diploma in IT Programming
Ratmalana, Boralesgamuwa, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte, Moratuwa,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Theory / Revision / Paper classes
Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
English Medium
15 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Sisira Jayamini Bsc, Msc (Reading)
Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Gampaha, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
(6-11) O/L and A/L | "Maths" and "ICT", "Computer Science" | Edexcel/Cambridge or Local syllabus
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International) Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International) Information Technology

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
10 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. harshana PD Bachelor of Computer Science (UCSC), Master of
Battaramulla, Colombo 2, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, Colombo 8, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
Mathematics | O/L and A/L | International(Cambrige and Edexcel ) and Local
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International) Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
English Medium
10 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Hasika Fernando Masters Degree
Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Wellawatte, Thimbirigasyaya, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Ratmalana, ...
   View More
9/(10 / 11 ) O/L. MATHS & Science
Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
2 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka Undergraduate ( Faculty of Engineering)
Wattala, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, Wattala, Ja-Ela, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
A/L Busines Studies O/L commerce local syllabus Eng/ Sinhala medium
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
21 years Experience

Tutor : Mrs. Suwineetha Perera B com special graduate university of kelaniya
Piliyandala,
   View More
Chinese Language at Ming Li Language Academy
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Advanced Level (Local) Language Exams Professional

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
Visiting Le Experience

Tutor : Ms. Achini Anupama Bachelor Graduated at University of Kelaniya ,
Colombo 5,
   View More
Japanese in simple way
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local) Language Exams Professional

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
yes Experience

Tutor : Ms. Sanjana Dayananda JLPT
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Homagama, Talawatugoda, Godagama, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
Physics Class (Advanced Level)
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
5 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Kushan Tharuka BSc. (Hons) degree in Electrical and Electronic
Malabe,
   View More
A/L CHEMISTRY ( LOCAL , EDEXCEL , CAMBRIDGE)
Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
English Medium
5 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Lalindra Lavan BSc.Chemistry ( Special)
Nugegoda, Maharagama,
   View More
Gym traning , kickboxing , Martial arts & arobice
Body, Health and Mind

Private (Individual) Class
English Medium
14 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Noel Dias Certificate holder in Srilanka sports ministry
Colombo 7,
   View More
Computer classes for everyone
Grade 1 to 5 (Local) Grade 1 to 5 (International) Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Grade 6 to 9 (International) Ordinary Level (Local) Ordinary Level (International) Information Technology Exams Information Technology

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
14 years ex Experience

Tutor : Mrs. Chathurangani Dias Bsc.
Mirihana,
   View More

Page: 4 of 282

Items per page: