O/L Science Local syllabus ( grade 8 to grade 11)
Mr. Pubudu Elapatha
B.Sc (sp)
B.Sc (sp)
All Island , Horana, Ingiriya, Matugama, Agalawatta, ...
Tuition - Psychology 9990 - Cambridge A/Ls
Mrs. Asha Wanigasekere
MSc., BSc. Psychology., HND Child Psy., Diploma Counseling Psy.
MSc., BSc. Psychology., HND Child Psy., Diploma Counseling Psy.
Panadura, All Island ,
BUSINESS STUDIES (COMMERCE) - English Medium Grade 6-8
Ms. Sulanya Kothalawala
BBA (Hons) UG - University of Colombo
BBA (Hons) UG - University of Colombo
Panadura, All Island ,
BST & Agriculture Advance Level
Ms. Udaraa Dissanayake
BBST(Hon's) Biosystem Technology (UG)
BBST(Hon's) Biosystem Technology (UG)
All Island ,
Online individual class for A/L Biology, Chemistry and Physics, Local syllabus and Grade 06 to O/L Science, Mathematics & Spoken English
Ms. Shathab Zyna
Medical Field Student
Medical Field Student
All Island ,
Small group classes for grade 5-9 Sinhala and history
Mrs. Nimna Shahid
Bachelor in education
Bachelor in education
All Island ,
GCE A/L Econ & Business Studies (Sinhala & English Medium)
Ms. Yasuri De Silva
BSc. Business Management (Special) (3.68-GPA), PGDIP (Marketing), LLB. (Reading)
BSc. Business Management (Special) (3.68-GPA), PGDIP (Marketing), LLB. (Reading)
All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Kelaniya,
Grade 6 - ICT English Medium Online Classes (Individual)
Ms. Rasika Lasanthi
Masters in Information Systems Management(UOC), Bsc Special in Computing & Information Systems(SUSL
Masters in Information Systems Management(UOC), Bsc Special in Computing & Information Systems(SUSL
All Island ,
Dilush Music Academy
Mr. Dilush Nisanka
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India
All Island ,
Advanced Level Biology
Ms. Shyamalie Bandara
B.Sc. (Botany sp.), University of Peradeniya
B.Sc. (Botany sp.), University of Peradeniya
All Island ,
Mathematics Tuition for o/l Local (Sinhala medium/English medium) / Cambridge / Edexcel / SAT Maths, IQ(online/physical), Business maths, Banking
Mrs. Ishari Dissanayake
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)
All Island , Homagama, Gampaha, All Island ,
Mathematics O/L (English & Sinhala medium) | O/L Maths | O/L Mathematics | Maths O/L | OL Maths | Maths OL | OL Mathematics | Mathematics OL
Mr. Prabhash Ranaweera
BSc Engineering-University of Moratuwa(UG)
BSc Engineering-University of Moratuwa(UG)
All Cities - Gampaha, Gampaha, Miriswatta, Yakkala, Mudungoda, ...
OL Commerce & AL Economics (Sinhala Medium)
Mr. Manisha Madushanka
BSc. Business Admin. (USJ)
BSc. Business Admin. (USJ)
Ja-Ela, All Island , Negombo, Seeduwa, Gampaha, ...
Advanced Level Combined Maths, Grade 6-11 (OL) Mathematics, Science
Mr. Nethma Dhananjaya
BSc. Physical Science (UG)
BSc. Physical Science (UG)
All Island , Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Delgoda, ...
G.C.E. O/L - Mathematics සාමාන්ය පෙළ ගණිතය Grade 9 / grade 10 / Grade 11
Mr. Dilan Kameera
chemist / lecturer teaching
chemist / lecturer teaching
All Island ,
A/L Biology
Dr. Namal Herath
MBBS Peradeniya/ MSc. Applied statistics (Reading)/ MD Medicine (Reading)
MBBS Peradeniya/ MSc. Applied statistics (Reading)/ MD Medicine (Reading)
All Island ,
LOGIC FOR A/L
Mr. Buddhika Siran
B.A. hon's (philosophy), M.A.(philosophy)
B.A. hon's (philosophy), M.A.(philosophy)
Colombo 1, Horana, Gampaha, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, ...
ප්රාථමික ශ්රේණියේ දරුවන්ට ලේහෙසියෙන්ම සිංහල උගන්වන්නේ
Mrs. Sunalika Serasinghe
Primary Education Diploma / Special Education Higher Diploma/ Phycology and Counselling Diploma
Primary Education Diploma / Special Education Higher Diploma/ Phycology and Counselling Diploma
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...