A/L ICT English medium -Online (island wide) and Physical (Angoda)

Mrs. Kumudani Prasanga Hewarathna
BSc.IT(Sp ,Hons) ,PGDE,, MSc in ITE

Mulleriyawa,
   View More
ICT Tution

Mrs. Renuka Adikaram Batuwatta
DICSD(NIBM) HDCSD(NIBM)

Ethul Kotte,
   View More
Accountancy A/L / OL - Commerce

Ms. D C R Halahakoon
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2

Gampaha, Colombo 3, Wennappuwa, Negombo,
   View More
Tuition for OL, AL English Language and Literature Cambridge, Edexcel and National

Mr. B. UPUL N. PEIRIS
PGDip in TESL Univ. of J’pura, B. A. in English at CINEC

Kandana,
   View More
Crash Courses in IGCSE Edexcel, / WJEC (UK) and O/L Mathematics

Mr. Daminda Ranasinghe
Graduate of University of Kelaniya

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
   View More

Think Physics With Pradeep Abesingha

Mr. Pradeep Abesingha
B.Sc

Homagama, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology / Software Engineering / Programming

Ms. Samarage angana veenavi perera
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering

Homagama, Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Habarakada, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
MATHEMATICS CLASS (TAMIL MEDIUM) GRADE 6 TO GRADE 9

Mr. Thavarajah Gowtham
BENG Civil and Construction

Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Dehiwala, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
BST & Agriculture Advance Level

Ms. Udaraa Dissanayake
BBST(Hon's) Biosystem Technology (UG)

All Island ,
   View More
MATHEMATICS - LOCAL / EDEXCEL / CAMBRIDGE (Grade 9, 10, 11 (O/L))

Mr. Theshan De Alwis
Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Mathematics Grade 8/9/10/11 - Home Visiting (Local/Edexcel/Cambridge)

Mr. Yeshan Fernando
BSc. (Hons) Civil Engineering

Wattala, Ragama, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L ICT @Home- උසස්පෙළ තොරතුරු තාක්ෂණය නිවසටම

Mr. Madhawa Hettiarachchi
B.Sc Physical Science, University of Colombo

Piliyandala, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
online mathematics classes

Mr. Nuzki Khalid
CIMA, IABF

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
Accounting Edexcel and Cambridge Classes Physical and Online

Ms. Niranjala Jayawickrama
BBA University of Colombo

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
Information Communication Technology Classes For G.C.E O/L and A/L (ICT)

Mrs. Madhuni Prasadinie
Master of Science in IT (Enterprise Application Development), Bachelor of Science in IT

Battaramulla, Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
A/L Physics Classes

Mr. Pasindu Kavindya
BSC in engineering . University of Moratuwa

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Colombo 8, Kelaniya,
   View More
Microsoft M365, O365 and Azure classes from Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)

Mr. Hariharan Anandarajah
Bsc. Hons Computer and Information Systems and Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)

Wellawatte, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, All Cities - Colombo, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
English - Simple easy method of learning English

Mrs. Roshini Gunawardena
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress

Nugegoda,
   View More
GCE A/L Econ & Business Studies (Sinhala & English Medium)

Ms. Yasuri De Silva
BSc. Business Management (Special) (3.68-GPA), PGDIP (Marketing), LLB. (Reading)

All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Kelaniya,
   View More
O/L & A/L Commerce Classes

Mrs. Suranjie Jayasinghe
B.com special (U.S.J.P)

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
ICT Tution

Mrs. Renuka Adikaram Batuwatta
DICSD(NIBM) HDCSD(NIBM)

Ethul Kotte,
   View More
AL Physics & Combined Maths - (English medium & Sinhala medium )

Mr. Danushka Jay
Bsc

Dehiwala, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Economics Class ( SInhala & English medium ) A/L 2024/2025

Mr. Dhammika Karunahansa
BBA.Sp.Mgt. Uoc

Battaramulla, Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Pannipitiya, Madiwela, ...
   View More
Grade 6 - ICT English Medium Online Classes (Individual)

Ms. Rasika Lasanthi
Masters in Information Systems Management(UOC), Bsc Special in Computing & Information Systems(SUSL

All Island ,
   View More
Accounting Individual & Group Class

Mr. Milan Chanaka
ACA, BSc Accounting (Sp), AMA (Australia), MAAT

Maharagama, Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Bokundara,
   View More
Theory/Paper/ MCQ / Revision / After O/L - A/L preparing Classes

Mr. Ishara Sandanuwan
BSc (hons) in Engineering (University of Moratuwa)

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
Online Sewing Classes

Mrs. Stella Francis
15 years experience of sewing

Ja-Ela,
   View More
French & English Tutor. Friendly teaching methods to give more knowledge

Mrs. Thashila Gunawardana
Dip. Alliance française de kotte

Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kiribathgoda, Kirillawala, Kirindiwela, ...
   View More
Dilush Music Academy

Mr. Dilush Nisanka
Sangeetha Visharadha B.P.A Bhathkande University Lacknow ,India

All Island ,
   View More
OL Business & Accounting Studies - English & Sinhala medium -Private (Individual) Classes

Mr. WIHANTHA RATHNASIRI
Bsc Business Administration Degree / CIMA & Chartered Accountancy - Part Qualified

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Rajagiriya, Nawala, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Biology

Ms. Shyamalie Bandara
B.Sc. (Botany sp.), University of Peradeniya

All Island ,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Classes - English Medium

Ms. Anupamala Basnayake
BSc.(Special) Computational Chmistry (UoC), M.I.Chem.C, MBCS, PGDED

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
ICT Class (O/L) Cambridge| Home Visit | Online (English/ Sinhala)

Mr. Maduranga M
BSc IT, MBA l TVEC NVQ Assessor

Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Katunayake, Negombo, Minuwangoda, ...
   View More
Mathematics Tuition for o/l Local (Sinhala medium/English medium) / Cambridge / Edexcel / SAT Maths, IQ(online/physical), Business maths, Banking

Mrs. Ishari Dissanayake
B.Sc in Physical Science with 2nd Class Lower Division(visiting lecturer at a government institute)

All Island , Homagama, Gampaha, All Island ,
   View More
English medium science classes

Mr. Saajid Musharuf
BSc. Hons biomedical sciences

Panadura,
   View More
GCE Advanced Level Combined Mathematics Classes

Mr. DMS Dasanayake
BSc University of Kelaniya

All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
English Language and Literature/ G.R.C/ IELTS

Mrs. Kanchana Kularathna
BA, MA(Ling),TESL/TESOL, Phd(Reading)

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Sinhala / mathematics/ history

Mr. Sherin Hewawasam
O/L and A/L , Degree Final year [IT ]

Colombo 2,
   View More
A/L Combined Mathematics & Physics

Mr. Harsha Gunasinghe
Industrial Engineer, BSc

Homagama, Kottawa, Kaduwela, Padukka, Hanwella, ...
   View More
Maths,Accounting And Business Studies

Mr. Chathuranga Gamage
Degree in Business Management (University of Peradeniya ) Completed AAT third stage

Akurana,
   View More
Grade 6-11 Mathematics and Science (English Medium) (Local/ Edexcel/Cambridge) - Individual /Group Classes

Mrs. Nadeesha Ellawala
Bachelor of Technology Honours in Engineering (Civil)

Moratuwa, Boralesgamuwa, Piliyandala, Ratmalana, Katubedda, ...
   View More
Physics class - A/L

Mr. Sheron Jayasinghe
BSc Engineering (UOM)(undergraduate)

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
Mathematics & Physics Classes (Edexcel/Cambridge/Local)

Mr. Santhush Amarasingha
Bachelor of Engineering in Civil Engineering.

Kadawatha, Colombo 5, Colombo 7,
   View More
English (spoken), Physics (O/L,A/L), Chemistry (O/L)

Mr. Radun Wickramage
B.Sc., M.Sc., TEFL

Kurunegala, Mawathagama, Bamunukotuwa, Wariyapola,
   View More
Chemistry (A/L) English Medium Home Tuition

Mr. Rasika Prasad
B(Sc) Special M(Sc) USA

Kandy,
   View More
Chemistry & Mathematics (O/L) English Medium

Mr. Ayesh Kodikara
BSc Engineering (Hons)

Kelaniya, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kadawatha, Biyagama, ...
   View More
SPOKEN ENGLISH & ENGLISH LANGUAGE CLASSES

Mrs. Shariffa Afrah Mowlana
Bachelor of Education (TESL), TKT (Cambridge), Lamda Gold Medal, Licentiate Diploma in Tesol(CALSDA)

Colombo 7,
   View More
Econ & Bs class

Mr. Kirul Amarathunga
BA hons economic university of sabaragamuwa

Homagama,
   View More
Looking for Singing, Voice & Guitar Trainer? Here I'm... Check it out!!

Mr. Pasan Karunarathne
BPA (Hons.) Applied Music & Mass communication

Kottawa, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Mathematics Classes for Grade 6-11 students

Ms. Sanjini Joseph
Undergraduate

Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana,
   View More
Maths and Physics (Local, Edexcel, Cambridge) in English Medium for A/ls and O/ls

Mr. Weijith Wimalasiri
Undergraduate at University of Moratuwa, University of Westminster(IIT)

Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Hokandara, Kottawa, Madiwela, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Physics Sinhala Medium

Mr. Thathsara Munasingha
BSc(University of Moratuwa)

Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Boralesgamuwa, Homagama, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
ICT A/L & ICT O/L Class,Individual Class,Group Class,ICT Paper Class

Mr. Athula Bandara
BIT SPECIAL(RAJARATA UNIVERSITY)

Nawalapitiya, Gampola, Ginigathena, Gelioya, Peradeniya, ...
   View More
6 to 11 Maths (Sinhala / English medium) National- Edexcel - Cambridge and Revisions for Exams ( O/L and International Exams)

Mrs. Pathumi Warnapura
B. Sc. Engineering - Graduate of University of Moratuwa

Kottawa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Homagama, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
ICT Classes | Grades 6-11 | Local / Edexcel

Ms. Harindi Hamangoda
BSc in Management Information Systems

Battaramulla, Pelawatta, Kotte, Pita Kotte, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
English Literature Online Tutor

Mrs. Harini Abeysekara
BA (Hons) in Englishand Linguistics

Weeraketiya,
   View More
Mathematics O/L (English & Sinhala medium) | O/L Maths | O/L Mathematics | Maths O/L | OL Maths | Maths OL | OL Mathematics | Mathematics OL

Mr. Prabhash Ranaweera
BSc Engineering-University of Moratuwa(UG)

All Cities - Gampaha, Gampaha, Miriswatta, Yakkala, Mudungoda, ...
   View More
English and French classes for students across the world

Ms. R.D.S. Manodya
TEOSL at BC, DELF at Alliance Francaise

Kandy,
   View More
English medium classes

Mrs. Sharmalie Porage
A/L and diploma at colombo university

Mahabage,
   View More
Grade 10 & 11 Business & Accounting Studies | O/L Commerce

Mr. Oshan Pradeep Nilanga
Bsc.Finance mgt (sp) Usjp, MAAT

Kuliyapitiya East, Kuliyapitiya West, Dummalasuriya, Udubaddawa, Nattandiya, ...
   View More
BIT BCS Final Year PHP Project & BIT WAD I , WAD II ICT Classes

Mr. Kasun Handunge
Bachelor of Information Technology & MBA in IT

Panadura, All Cities - Trincomalee,
   View More
OL Commerce & AL Economics (Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Manisha Madushanka
BSc. Business Admin. (USJ)

Ja-Ela, All Island , Negombo, Seeduwa, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Combined Maths, Grade 6-11 (OL) Mathematics, Science

Mr. Nethma Dhananjaya
BSc. Physical Science (UG)

All Island , Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Delgoda, ...
   View More
English/History/Geography/Buddhism classes

Ms. Sandali Fernando
National Diploma in Teaching English (PNCOE),Bachelor of Education (Hons)[Horizon Campus]

Piliyandala,
   View More
Online Tuition classes for Business Studies

Ms. Denusha Ranasinghe
CIM qualified , BSC Management (University of Doublin)

Kandana, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Colombo 4, Kaleliya, ...
   View More
A/L Chemistry

Mr. Ranura Hettiarachchi
I am currently studying in the Faculty of Engineering at the University of Moratuwa.

Malabe, Biyagama, Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Accounting - Advanced Level/Ordinary Level - Cambridge, Edexcel, National

Mr. Praneeth Buddika Wanninayake
ACMA, ACCA, BSC MGT SP, MPACC, CFA

Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Athurugiriya, Colombo 4, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
A/L Biology

Dr. Namal Herath
MBBS Peradeniya/ MSc. Applied statistics (Reading)/ MD Medicine (Reading)

All Island ,
   View More
CHINESE LANGUAGE - CLASSES

Mrs. Waruni Dahanayake
BA(Hons), Masters in Linguistics - University of Kelaniya, PGDE(SLIIT)

Dehiwala, Mirigama, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
Tuition for OL, AL English Language and Literature Cambridge, Edexcel and National

Mr. B. UPUL N. PEIRIS
PGDip in TESL Univ. of J’pura, B. A. in English at CINEC

Kandana,
   View More
Merchandising - Apparel

Mr. Sivakumar Senathirajah
25 years in the industry

Kelaniya,
   View More
LOGIC FOR A/L

Mr. Buddhika Siran
B.A. hon's (philosophy), M.A.(philosophy)

Colombo 1, Horana, Gampaha, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
ICT Classes | Group & Individual | Grade 6 to 11 | Sinhala & English Medium

Ms. Prathibha Dissanayake
BA (Hons) Information Technology (UG)

Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Gangodawilla, Gothatuwa, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Physics - Advanced Level (Edexcel/Cambridge/Local) - Sinhala/English Medium

Mr. Piumal Kulatunga
BSc. Civil Engineering Honours (Peradeniya)

All Cities - Kandy, Rajagiriya, Nugegoda, Nawala,
   View More
ප්‍රාථමික ශ්‍රේණියේ දරුවන්ට ලේහෙසියෙන්ම සිංහල උගන්වන්නේ

Mrs. Sunalika Serasinghe
Primary Education Diploma / Special Education Higher Diploma/ Phycology and Counselling Diploma

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
A/L BIOLOGY - Edexcel and Local examination

Ms. Q Ratnajothi
BSc Biomed (Hons-UK), MBA Gen (UK), Reading MSc Presc.Medicine Cancer (UK)

All Island ,
   View More
Japanese Class

Mrs. Rukshala Galagedara
BA Languages (Japanese) Hons, PGDE, Trained teacher in Japan Foundation in Saitama.

Homagama,
   View More
Accounting (English medium - Edexcel / Cambridge / Local)

Mr. Sandun Liyanapathirana
B.B.Mgt(Accountancy)Sp. CC (TMI-USA) MPF(reading

Nugegoda, Maradana, Maharagama, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies & Grade 6-9 History, Geography, Civics

Mrs. Kumari Gunarathne
Government School Teacher(Graduate)

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
SInhala Tutoring for Children and Adults

Mr. Chrishan Buddhima Jayathilaka
Higher Secondary (Jan, 1980–Dec, 1981)

Ja-Ela, Kandana, Seeduwa, Kotugoda, Katunayake, ...
   View More
Tuition classes for nursery and primary kids

Mrs. Mudassira Moulana
Diploma in AMI Montessori, Higher Diploma in English, TKT module 1,2 and 3), Diploma in Computer

Gothatuwa, All Island ,
   View More
Learn French

Mrs. Ayesha Jayarathne
Bachelor of Arts , University of Kelaniya.

Maharagama, Kottawa, Nugegoda, Kandy,
   View More
AL Business Statistics 2024/2025 & Statistics for Undergraduates

Mr. Rajith Kumara
BSc. (Statistics, Mathematics, Comp. Sc.), Faculty of Science, University of Colombo

Colombo 13, Kandana, Kelaniya, Ja-Ela, Wattala, ...
   View More
පහසුවෙන් ICT

Ms. KITHMA RANASINGHE
National Diploma in Teaching (ICT), BIT (Colombo), PGDE (Colombo)

All Island ,
   View More
AL Chemistry Sinhala medium Individual & Small Group Classes(Only 5 Students) 2024/2025

Ms. Dinithi Perera
B.Sc.Hons(Ug) University of Sri Jayawardanapura

Piliyandala, Wellawatte, Wellampitiya, Akuregoda, Batawala, ...
   View More
Diploma in Early Childhood Education

Mrs. manel dias
Diploma in early childhood education & Diploma in psychology

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Island ,
   View More
Mathematics, Science, Geography, History, Civics for Grade 06 - 11

Ms. Sahasra Karunarathne
B.Sc (Hons) (UG) in University of Sri Jayewardhenepura

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
Biology Class - IGCSE & GCE O/L (Cambridge/Edexcel/National Syllabus)

Ms. Dinelka Aluthge
Bsc.(Hons) Biotechnology

All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Puttalam,
   View More
Advanced Level Physics 2025 - Sinhala Medium

Mr. Pradeep Ediriweera
Bsc Engineering, MSc Applied Electroncs

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
ADVANCED LEVEL COMBINED MATHS SINHALA/ENLISH MEDIUM

Mr. Pubudu Liyanage
Civil Engineering - University Of Moratuwa

Colombo 7, Battaramulla, Thimbirigasyaya, Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting Sinhala Medium & English Medium

Mr. Muditha Weerappuli
BBA sp University Of Colombo | AAT Passed Finalist | Part Qualified In CIM (UK)

Attanagalla, Bemmulla, Kelaniya, Kaduwela, Malabe, ...
   View More
Music Lessons in Colombo (Piano Guitar Western Violin Lessons) - Home visit

Mr. Rashmika Weerasinghe
B.A Hons Degree , M.A University of Kelaniye (UG) , ABRSM Grade 8 , ATCL London , ABRSM Theory

All Cities - Colombo, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Sinhala , Mathematics, Environmental Studies, Science, English grade 1 to 5

Ms. Harshani Perera
Bsc. Degree

Rajagiriya, Kotte, Battaramulla, Dehiwala, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
AL Physics (Local/International syllabus)

Mr. Chathura Wanniarachchi
Chartered Electrical Engineer Bsc. Eng (Hons), Msc in Electrical Installation (Reading)

Nugegoda, Kottawa, Malabe, Pannipitiya, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Ordinary level accounting and business studies, Commerce, O/L

Mr. Heshan Hemakumara
B.B.Mgt (sp) in Marketing, University of Kelaniya.

Kelaniya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 3, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
Physics Individual and Group classes

Mr. Nuwan Palitha
BSc Engineering(Hons).University of Moratuwa, AMIE(SL)

All Cities - Colombo, Horana, Ingiriya, Bandaragama,
   View More
Mathematics | Grade 6-11 | Sinhala medium & English medium | Home visits

Mr. Theekshana Kavinda
Bsc (Hons) in Applied Sciences | University of Peradeniya

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
Elevate Your Learning Experience: Effortless German Mastery Awaits You!

Mrs. Supuni Samarakoon
BA (Hons) in German (1st CLASS) University of Kelaniya, German B1 Level at Goethe Institute

All Island ,
   View More
Science for grade 06 to Ordinary level (English medium)

Mrs. Poornima Premasiri
BSc, MSc ( University of Colombo)

All Cities - Kurunegala, All Island ,
   View More
Physics Classes for Cambridge / Edexcel / AQA / Local Advanced Level

Mr. Nishantha Kularathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Moratuwa), MBA (Colombo), M.Sc. Physics Education (Colombo)

All Island , Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Biology, Speech & Drama, English, Literature - Online & Home Visits

Ms. Rufaida Careem
B.Sc. Natural Sciences, ATCL, LTCL

Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
Make Mathematics, The easiest & favorite subject.

Mr. Darshana Abeygunasekera
B.A. in Business Management. (1st class)

Homagama, Rajagiriya, Kelaniya, Maradana, Talawatugoda, ...
   View More
OL commerce/ AL Economics/Mathematics grade 6-11

Mrs. Dhammika Perera
Bsc businesses Administration

Kadawatha, Colombo 8,
   View More
Advanced Level Combined mathematics

Mr. Madusanka Samarasingha
BSc Engineering(Hons).University of Moratuwa, AMIE(SL)

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
English Language Classes

Mrs. Ramani Dissanayake
English language teacher (trained)

Kottawa,
   View More
EDEXCEL/CIE, IGCSE, A/L

Mrs. Manoja S Liyanage
MSc

All Island ,
   View More
GCE O/L MATHS

Mr. Kasun Chinthaka
BSc (Maths)

All Island ,
   View More
Western Music Classes- Online & Physical

Ms. Shehara Jayasooriya
Grade 08 Trinity

Kelaniya,
   View More
English Classes - Home Visited and online (Grade 6-12 / and for adults) Individual and group classes

Mr. Nadun Ratnayake
Higher Diploma In English -SUSL / Reading PGD in English education (SUSL)

Kelaniya, Mulleriyawa, Kotikawatta, Kaduwela, Koswatta, ...
   View More
French Tutor

Mrs. Derani Vithanage
Bachelors of Art (Honors) in French, University of Kelaniya

All Island ,
   View More
ව්‍යාපාර හා ගිණුම්කරණ අධ්‍යයනය

Mr. Pinsara Rathnayake
Finance (sp) degree university of Colombo , AAT passed Finalist, Reading ACCA

Negombo,
   View More
Online Western Music Theory Classes

Ms. Savini Tharu
G.C.E. Advance Level (Western Music) and other IWMS theory exames,LCM piano exames

All Island ,
   View More
ICT CLASSES - grade 6 to O/L | GIT - A/L | General English - O/L & A/L | Assignment help with Python, C, C++ | C++ & Python programming classes

Ms. Thilini Perera
Software engineering final year undergraduate, Former software QA engineer (intern),5 years tutoring

Ja-Ela, All Island ,
   View More
ICT/Computer Science classes for Grade 6 to O/L, Local(English medium) / Edexcel / Cambridge

Mrs. Anuja Perera
BSc in Physical Science, MSc in Computer Science - University of Colombo

All Island ,
   View More
Mathematics Grade 1 to 9 (Edexcel, Cambridge, Local)

Ms. Shannon Perera
Applied Accounting Undergraduate

Wattala,
   View More
Learn Advanced Level Chemistry from a University Lecturer who participating for advanced level paper marking

Ms. Anuradha Waradaththa
B.Sc Chemistry Special (01st Class)

All Island , All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Kalutara,
   View More