Information & Communication Technology / Software Engineering / Programming
Ms. Samarage angana veenavi perera
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering
Homagama, Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Habarakada, Kaduwela, ...
Microsoft M365, O365 and Azure classes from Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)
Mr. Hariharan Anandarajah
Bsc. Hons Computer and Information Systems and Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)
Bsc. Hons Computer and Information Systems and Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)
Wellawatte, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, All Cities - Colombo, Dehiwala, ...
BIT BCS Final Year PHP Project & BIT WAD I , WAD II ICT Classes
Mr. Kasun Handunge
Bachelor of Information Technology & MBA in IT
Bachelor of Information Technology & MBA in IT
Panadura, All Cities - Trincomalee,
ICT CLASSES - grade 6 to O/L | Assignment help with Python, C, C++ | C++ & Python programming classes
Ms. Thilini Perera
Software engineering final year undergraduate, Former software QA engineer (intern),5 years tutoring
Software engineering final year undergraduate, Former software QA engineer (intern),5 years tutoring
Ja-Ela, All Island ,
University Level Mathematics and Statistics Classes
Mr. Isuru Kumarasiri
B.Sc in Mathematics Special (Hons), M.Sc in Financial Mathematics
B.Sc in Mathematics Special (Hons), M.Sc in Financial Mathematics
Maharagama,
Online ICT teacher for grade 10, O/L and A/L
Ms. Nemitha Raveenthiramoorthy
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Manipay, Vavuniya South, Pandaterippu, Sandilipay, Ilavalai, ...
ICT, GIT and IT (O/L and A/L) Tamil & English Medium
Mr. Muhammathu Aboobacker Mohammed Akeel
BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering, CCNA
BSc (Hons) in Software Engineering, CCNA
Adalaichenai, Akkarepattu, Alayadiwembu, Kalmunai, Sainthamaruthu, ...
Education for All: IELTS, PTE, A/L, O/L, BCS, ICT, Robotics, Econ, BS, HND, Cambridge, Edexcel, Pearson: Individual & Group Classes by Uni Lecturers
Mr. Thisura Anthony
MBA
MBA
Gampaha, Ja-Ela, Negombo,
GCE O/L ICT Class for English and Tamil medium
Ms. sharanja Prides
BSC in IT
BSC in IT
Colombo 6, Neriyakulam, Kilinochchi, Sasthrikulankulam, Vavuniya North, ...
O/L & A/L ICT & IELTS tutoring by British Educated University Lecturer/Researcher in AI & IELTS Teacher with 8 Band
Mr. Nadheera Senasinghe
Reading MSc Information Systems(SLIIT), PgDip Information Systems(SLIIT), BEng AE (Kingston UK)
Reading MSc Information Systems(SLIIT), PgDip Information Systems(SLIIT), BEng AE (Kingston UK)
Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Ja-Ela, Ekala, ...
ICT Online Classes for O/L , IGCSE and A/L Students
Mrs. Fathima Nasrin
Bachelor of Information Technology
Bachelor of Information Technology
Batticaloa, Dehiwala, Wellampitiya, Wellawatte, All Island , ...
ICT Classes for Grade 6 -11 (National / Edexcel)
Ms. Shehani Perera
Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University of Moratuwa
Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University of Moratuwa
Piliyandala, Wattala, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ragama, ...
Computer (ICT) Classes
Dr. A Gunarathne
Ph.D., M.Sc. (Distinction), B.Sc. (1st Class Hons), Diploma in English & PGDE
Ph.D., M.Sc. (Distinction), B.Sc. (1st Class Hons), Diploma in English & PGDE
All Island ,
Computer (ICT) Classes
Mr. Aruna Fernando
M.Sc. (1st Class Honours), B.Sc. (1st Class Honours), Diploma in English & PGDE
M.Sc. (1st Class Honours), B.Sc. (1st Class Honours), Diploma in English & PGDE
All Island ,
View More
ONLINE MATHS, ENGINEERING, PHYSICS, IT & SCIENCE Classes for students from Grade 1 to Undergraduates Conducted By A Qualified Engineer
Mr. Prabath Dhanushka
MSc Eng (Reading) UK, BSc Eng (Hons) UK, Adv Dip Eng UK, MIET, AMIEPSL, AMIESL
MSc Eng (Reading) UK, BSc Eng (Hons) UK, Adv Dip Eng UK, MIET, AMIEPSL, AMIESL
Wattala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
ONLINE MATHEMATICS AND PHYSICS TUTORING grade 5-9,O/Levels and A/Levels. (Local syllabus/ London syllabus)
Ms. A Fernando
Mechanical Engineering BEng with honours UK
Mechanical Engineering BEng with honours UK
Katugastota, Colombo 7, Negombo, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
ICT and Programming Classes
Mr. Apputhurai Ganeshananthan
MBA(IT), MBCS, MACS
MBA(IT), MBCS, MACS
Wellawatte, All Island ,
Home visit and online teaching ICT, in English / Sinhala medium
Mr. vibhavi hettiarachchi
Bachelor of IT University of Moratuwa (Reading) B.Sc (Hons)(Software Engineering)(Reading)
Bachelor of IT University of Moratuwa (Reading) B.Sc (Hons)(Software Engineering)(Reading)
Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte,
ICT for A/L and O/L Students
Ms. Dewni Samarathunga
BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering
BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering
Colombo 4, Kandana,
ICT TUITION CLASSES 2020 ONLINE OFFLINE
Ms. Sanduni Amalka Gamage
Bsc in Software Engineering
Bsc in Software Engineering
Piliyandala, Kandy, Matara, Anuradhapura, Hambantota, ...
Online Teaching Classes
Ms. D Perera
BSc. (Hons) in Software Engineering
BSc. (Hons) in Software Engineering
Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Ethul Kotte, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
ICT ADVANCED LEVEL & ORDINARY LEVEL (A/L & O/L)
Mr. Bishan Erande De Silva
Bsc (Hons) IT, Dip Mul. RHCSA, MCSE, CCNA, CCENT
Bsc (Hons) IT, Dip Mul. RHCSA, MCSE, CCNA, CCENT
Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Homagama, Kottawa, Nugegoda, ...
ITIL Certification Exam preparation Training Sri lanka -100 % pass rate
Mr. C.L Gamage
MBA -UK |MSc -Cyber Security Malaysia| Bsc IT-UK |ITIL|CompTIA A+|MCSA|MCP|MCSE|MCDBA |
MBA -UK |MSc -Cyber Security Malaysia| Bsc IT-UK |ITIL|CompTIA A+|MCSA|MCP|MCSE|MCDBA |
Kesbewa, Katubedda, All Island ,
Computer Science, G.C.E AL ICT (Sinhala/ English), Edexcel/ Cambridge OL - Individual or Group Classes, Missing Parts of the the Syllables
Weliveriya, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kaduwela, ...
Computer Training Classes for Individuals.
Mr. Chathura Samarajeewa
(AMBCS, MCTS, Dip in IT)
(AMBCS, MCTS, Dip in IT)
Maharagama, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa, Nugegoda, ...
ICT O/L - A/L / Web Design, Graphic Design, Video Editing Individual and Group Classes
Mr. Niroshan Sanjeewa Perera
BICT(UCSC), Post.Grad.DIp in IT(UCSC)
BICT(UCSC), Post.Grad.DIp in IT(UCSC)
Boralesgamuwa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, ...
"OL ICT", "AL ICT","GIT", "Computer Literacy", "University Lessons"
Mr. Roshan Dharmasena
B.Sc in Computer science
B.Sc in Computer science
Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, Kotikawatta, Rajagiriya, Homagama, ...
Best ICT Classes for School Students and Workers
Mr. Deepal Nanayakkara
one year Diploma in Software Engineering
one year Diploma in Software Engineering
Agalawatta, Alutgama, Baduraliya, Matugama, Kalutara, ...
Computer Class for Individual or Group
Mr. Chanaka Kariyawasam
High Diploma in Computer Engineering
High Diploma in Computer Engineering
Galle, Ahangama, Baddegama, Ambalangoda, Boossa, ...
Computer Class for individual or group sessions
Mr. Mohamed Shafee
Diploma in Computer Engineering - Malaysia, Diploma in ABE - Malaysia
Diploma in Computer Engineering - Malaysia, Diploma in ABE - Malaysia
Colombo 6, Colombo 5, Colombo 4, Colombo 3,
O/L and A/L ICT English Medium classes in Galle District
Mrs. Kalani Wijesinghe
Bsc. Special Hons. in IT
Bsc. Special Hons. in IT
Ambalangoda, Boossa, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Karapitiya, ...
IT related tution class for any students!!
Mr. P.M. Mohamed Riza
BSc(Computer Science Colombo), MSc (IT-Moratuwa), CCNA, CCSP
BSc(Computer Science Colombo), MSc (IT-Moratuwa), CCNA, CCSP
Dehiwala, Colombo 6,
Learn ICT from a Harvard Alumnus
Mr. Ashen Gunaratne
A.L.B.
A.L.B.
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Tuition classes for A/L and O/L ICT
Mr. inusha liyanage
BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology
BSc(Hon) Software Engineering at Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology
Godagama, Homagama, Padukka, Malabe, Athurugiriya, ...
Tutor for Networking | Security | Java | C++ | JavaScript [Angular] | Python | Assignments
Mr. D Wijenayake
BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA, MS, MISoc.
BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA, MS, MISoc.
Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, ...
Business Statistics, Statistical Subjects, Operational Research, Helping for Statistics & Mathematics Exams and Assignments
Akurana, Koswatta, Mulleriyawa, Colombo 1, Colombo 1, ...
CCNA + MCSA + RHCSA Individual Classes
Mr. Neranjan Karunarathne
BIT (UoC), CCNP, MCSA, RHCSA
BIT (UoC), CCNP, MCSA, RHCSA
Colombo 1, Ekala,
Computer Science for O/L,A/L & Diplomas
Mr. Gamini Tewarapperuma
MBA (Information Systems), and London & Local IT Diplomas(Software & Hardware), MCSL, MBCS
MBA (Information Systems), and London & Local IT Diplomas(Software & Hardware), MCSL, MBCS
Wennappuwa, Dankotuwa, Katana, Marawila, Negombo, ...
Home Visit ICT Classes (O/L and A/L)
Mr. Kosala Dahanayaka
B.Tech(Engineering)(Hons) (OUSL)
B.Tech(Engineering)(Hons) (OUSL)
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Dehiwala, ...
O/L, A/L, University | Mathematics, Computer Science, ICT, Programming | Revision and Theory
Mr. Harshana Prasad
Masters(MSC)
Masters(MSC)
Kalubowila, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Mirihana, Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, ...
Computer Classes (Home Visit & Group)
Mr. Indika Priyadarshana
ADCBA University of Sri Jayawardenepura, Diploma in Web Development (Gold Medal)
ADCBA University of Sri Jayawardenepura, Diploma in Web Development (Gold Medal)
Kadawatha, Attanagalla, Biyagama, Dalugama, Delgoda, ...
ICT Individual Tuition for Cambridge, London and National syllabus students
Mr. Chathura Wickramasinghe
BEeng. in Software Engineering
BEeng. in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Malabe, ...
IT classes for juniors ,GCE students & elders(private or goverment sector)
Mr. pramod jayasundara
Bsc(Hons)-MIS-ucd -ireland ,CCNA,
Bsc(Hons)-MIS-ucd -ireland ,CCNA,
Kurunegala,
ICT classes for O/L & Grade 6 - 9 Students
Ms. Nadeesha Edirisooriya
M.Sc.(IT), BIT (University of Colombo)
M.Sc.(IT), BIT (University of Colombo)
Kotte, Malabe,
Basic IT for adults and small children
Mr. Chamith Sathira
Bsc Software Engineering(Hons) (UG)
Bsc Software Engineering(Hons) (UG)
Colombo 8, Biyagama, Dalugama, Kadawatha, Kelaniya, ...
Software Engineering Java Classes for Beginners to Advance leaners
Mr. Sandeepa Nanayakkara
(B.Eng) (Hons) Software Engineering
(B.Eng) (Hons) Software Engineering
Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, ...
Web Development & Project Guidance (Colombo, Gampaha, Negombo, Wattala...)
Mr. Lahiru Madushan
Bachelor of Information Technology
Bachelor of Information Technology
Colombo 1, Gampaha, Negombo, Wattala, Kandana, ...
Presentation/Report/Short Note Preparation
Mr. Indula Dharmarathne
BSc. (Hons) in Computer Networking and Security
BSc. (Hons) in Computer Networking and Security
Battaramulla,
Computer Networking and Security Cisco CCNA CCNP CCIE Classes best training Center in Srilanka
Mr. Ziyam Abdeen
Degrees
Degrees
Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
Microsoft [Windows Server, System Center, Exchange], Cisco [CCNA + CCNP], Linux [CentOS + RedHat], VMWare and Firewall
Mr. Samantha Indika
MSc BSc MCT ACS MBCS C|EH CCNA CCNP MCSE MCSA MCP RHCSA RHVA
MSc BSc MCT ACS MBCS C|EH CCNA CCNP MCSE MCSA MCP RHCSA RHVA
Ratmalana, Colombo 4, Colombo 3,
COMPUTER NETWORKING
Mr. PUBUDU PEIRIS
DIPLOMA IN NETWORK AND HARDWARE, A.A.S. COMPUTER SYSTEMS AS\ND NETWORKK TECHEARSNOLOGIES
DIPLOMA IN NETWORK AND HARDWARE, A.A.S. COMPUTER SYSTEMS AS\ND NETWORKK TECHEARSNOLOGIES
Dehiwala,
IT / Computer Science classes for O/L, A/L Local / IGCSE / IB / Cambridge and other higher level courses
Mrs. Rangika Kuruppu
Masters in Information Systems Management, University of Colombo
Masters in Information Systems Management, University of Colombo
Nugegoda, Piliyandala,
ICT Classess o/l , a/l and MS office packages
Mrs. Ayesha Gamage
Bachelor of Information Technology Degree from University of Colombo.
Bachelor of Information Technology Degree from University of Colombo.
Ethul Kotte, Pita Kotte, Maharagama, Mirihana,
Information & Communication Technology Classes
Mr. shan kumaran
BSc Software Engineering, MSc Information Technology
BSc Software Engineering, MSc Information Technology
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Maths and Science -Sinahala/English medium for O/L and Grade 6 7 8 9 10
Mr. Buddhi Wickramasinghe
Certificate
Certificate
Rajagiriya, Gampaha,
Information & Communication Technology Classes for School Students , Goverment & Private Sectors
Mr. Charith Rathnayaka
BScIT - Bachelor of science in information Technology degree
BScIT - Bachelor of science in information Technology degree
Bandarawela, Diyatalawa,
Mathematics, ICT & GIT for Grade 6 to O/L & A/L
Mr. Imal Chatura
BSc. (Hons.) in IT, BSc. (Physical)
BSc. (Hons.) in IT, BSc. (Physical)
Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Ethul Kotte, Kohuwala, ...
Information Technology, Business Management classes
Mr. Chanaka Wijetunge
MBA, BSc IT, CIM(UK)
MBA, BSc IT, CIM(UK)
Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Colombo 10,
Tips for IELTS
Ms. Lakshika Umanga Perera
B.Sc. (Hon) in Computing and Information System .
B.Sc. (Hon) in Computing and Information System .
Colombo 7, Kelaniya,
JAVA BEGINNER OR ADVANCE COURSES
Mr. Jayan Rukmal
BSC(Hons) In IT , University of Moratuwa
BSC(Hons) In IT , University of Moratuwa
Colombo 1, Gampaha,
IT classes for Everyone
Mr. Sujeewa Gunathilake
MBA(B.A-Merit),BSc(Stat & MIS),BSc(IT hons),MBCS,MLSC
MBA(B.A-Merit),BSc(Stat & MIS),BSc(IT hons),MBCS,MLSC
Ja-Ela, Kandy,
Individual Computer Course Kandy
Mr. Keshan Nadeera
Computer Diploma/CCNA Course in E-Soft
Computer Diploma/CCNA Course in E-Soft
Aniwatta,
DO YOU WANT TO BE A PROFESSIONAL GRAPHIC DESIGNER ? NEW ADVANCED >>>> HOME VISITING 1 Day & 2 Day CRASH COURSE
Mr. Shan Gunasinghe
Graphic Designers. GRAPHICS AND ADVERTISING INDUSTRY
Graphic Designers. GRAPHICS AND ADVERTISING INDUSTRY
Ratmalana,
ICT Classes for Cambridge, Edexcel and Local Syllabus Students
Mr. Chathura Wickramasinghe
BEng in S.E
BEng in S.E
Nugegoda, Athurugiriya, Godagama, Maharagama, Nawala, ...
Mathematics, Physics, ICT, and Electronics for any age category from Engineering 1st Class teacher
Mr. Kapila Palitharathna
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
Kandy, Mawanella, Peradeniya, Kegalle,