Cambridge/Edexcel IAL Mathematics online tuition: Learn from the best! to achieve the best!

Mr. Buddhika Jayasekara BSc. Engineering (Hons.) (University of Peradeniya),

Battaramulla, Kelaniya, Negombo, Talawatugoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
IELTS/Spoken English

Mr. Samara Gunawardana Diploma in English- offered at Pasdunrata National

Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda, Anuradhapura, Galle,
   View More
Learn Chinese with interesting methods

Ms. Hewage Matheesha Last year in BTCSOL( Bachelor in Teaching Chinese

Raddolugama,
   View More
Online IT classes for AL and OL students

Ms. Gayesha Suraweera Bsc (Hons) in Information Technology specializing

Battaramulla, Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala, Anuradhapura, ...
   View More
English for me

Ms. Anandika Athukorala HR-dip/HNDE/B.ed/conti. M.ed

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
COMBINED MATHEMATICS

Mrs. Shanika Jayasingha BSc in Physical Science (University of Sri Jayawardhanapura)

Mirigama, Veyangoda, Pallewela, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting - Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Sanjaya Silva Bsc. Management (sp) USJP , CASL CAB 2

Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kandana, ...
   View More
Government Exams

Mr. Ashen Aberathna International Relations (University Of Colombo)

Colombo 1, Ratnapura, Kurunegala, Kandy, Matara, ...
   View More
Data Analytics Advance Excel, Tableau, Python, SQL

Mr. Sanjaya Tissera Bachelor of Information Technology, SQL Data Modeling,

Kaduwela, Gampaha,
   View More
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students

Mr. SN Jayasinghe BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA

Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L Students

Ms. Dewni Samarathunga BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering

Colombo 4, Kandana,
   View More
Accounting Tuition Classes for Ordinary level ,Advance Level students and Professional courses followers

Mr. Janaka Ranathunga BBA Finance Special (UOC), CA Finalist, AAT Past

Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Wellawatte, ...
   View More
A/L English Medium Economics & B/ Studies ( Local / Cambridge ) 2022/2021/2020

Mrs. Ganga Sooriarachchi MBA, B SC Business Ad( Sp ) - USJP

Kadawatha, Wattala,
   View More
Mathematics For Grade 6-11

Mr. Asiri Bandara Undergraduate in Civil Engineering (NDT) at University

Minuwangoda, Negombo, Ja-Ela, Maharagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Edexcel, Cambridge - Geography, History and Mathematics (Grades 3, 4, 5 and 6)

Ms. Wasana Gunasekara Bachelor of Civil Engineering (Honours), Master

Gampaha,
   View More
IELTS/Spoken English

Mr. Samara Gunawardana Diploma in English- offered at Pasdunrata National

Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda, Anuradhapura, Galle,
   View More
Accounting (A/L)

Mr. Shehan Dias Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA,

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
O/L ව්‍යාපාර හා ගිණුම්කරණ අධ්‍යයනය

Mr. Dilum Prasad HNDA (B.COM)sp

Nittambuwa, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Divulapitiya, Udugampola, ...
   View More
Primary English classes

Ms. Lashini Wickramasinghe B.Ed (Special/English)

Gampaha,
   View More
Mathematics OL AL Sinhala Medium and English Medium

Mr. Supun Imbulana BSc in Engineering (Hons) University of Peradeniya

Kadawatha, Gampaha, Nittambuwa, Weliveriya, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
A/L (Physics) and O/L Mathematics 2020 (English Medium/ Sinhala Medium)🎓🎯📚

Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka BSc Engineering undergraduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Battaramulla, Peliyagoda, Maradana, ...
   View More
OL Mathematics - English/Sinhala Medium

Mr. Lakshan Bandara 3rd year mechanical engineering undergraduate

Negombo, Seeduwa, Minuwangoda, Katunayake,
   View More
Online and Home visit classes for advanced level biology & ordinary level science

Mr. Hasitha Dilshan Bsc Hons science specialised in zoology

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English/Sinhala Medium Classes For Students up to O/L s

Ms. Darshika Erandi HND in Food Technology,Bachelor of Technology

Katunayake, Seeduwa, Kandana,
   View More
English - ON LINE/HOME VISITING TUTION

Mr. M.Ranga Mallawa (MSc -Reading/TESOL/Dip in English Lang. & Lit/Trained

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Bandaragama,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 local syllubus classes

Mrs. Rasangika Fernando B.tech.(hons) eng.

Negombo,
   View More
Online Tuition classes for English and French

Mrs. C Edirisinghe CELTA, DELF

Galle, Kelaniya, Nugegoda,
   View More
AL Business Statistics 2021/22 & Statistics for Undergraduates

Mr. Rajith Kumara BSc. Statistics Sp. (Second Lower), Faculty of

Colombo 13, Kandana, Kelaniya,
   View More
O/L Science(6-11), A/L chemistry

Mr. I.M.S Piyumantha Ilankoon B.Sc.(Hons)

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kolonnawa, Kelaniya, Malabe, ...
   View More
Revision Classes / Question Paper Sessions/ Study & Exam Techniques

Mr. Harsha De Silva Bachelors Degree in Management Studies (specialied

Dalugama,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Theory , Paper and Quick Revision 2020 | 2021 | 2022

Mr. Dulitha Prasanna Bsc (Hons) in Computational Chemistry

Kohuwala, Nugegoda, Pepiliyana, Piliyandala, Thimbirigasyaya, ...
   View More
New ICT Classes

Mr. Sandun Dissanayake MCP,MCSA,Advanced Diploma in Computer Networking,Diploma

Divulapitiya, Gampaha, Minuwangoda,
   View More
ICT

Mr. Chanuka Rukmal BSc.IT

Kandana, Ja-Ela, Wattala, Gampaha,
   View More
Chemistry for Advanced Level (English/Sinhala) and upto Ordinary Level Science

Mr. Sathith Vindika BSc Special (University Of Sri Jayewardenapura)

Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Gampaha, Imbulgoda,
   View More
AL - Accountancy / OL - Commerce

Ms. D C R Halahakoon B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter

Gampaha, Colombo 3, Wennappuwa, Negombo,
   View More
Advance Level Biology and Ordinary Level science individual classes

Mr. Mahen Perera Bsc(hons) in Food Science and Nutrition

Athurugiriya, Yakkala, Udugampola, Bemmulla, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Maths Tutoring

Mr. Rizan Zuwar B.Eng. (Hons), HNDE (Electrical), AMIIESL

Colombo 1, Wattala, Battaramulla,
   View More
A/L chemistry Theory / Revision

Mr. Thejana Dehan Medical student, University of Colombo

Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Malabe,
   View More
ගණිතය ලේ වලටම

Mr. Navodya Wijesekara Bsc. University of Kelaniya

Kadawatha,
   View More
Advanced Level Maths (Local/Edexcel/Cambridge)

Mr. Janitha Fernando BSc(Hons) in Engineering

Negombo,
   View More
Personal Classes for Tamil & English Medium Maths & Science

Mr. Kanishker Sivapriyan A/l Qulified in bio stream , Bsc Undergraduate

Colombo 14, Wattala, Colombo 6, Colombo 10, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Combined Mathematics

Mr. Anura Weerarathne Bsc (Phy) univercity of kelaniya, PGDE

Gampaha, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Kandana,
   View More
ONLINE CLASS

Ms. Heshani Darshika Rajarathna More than 5 years experience as a History Teacher.

Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Colombo 10, Ja-Ela, Welisara, ...
   View More
English classes home visiting

Mr. Chanuka Basnayaka BA Special degree at UOK(second upper). English

Biyagama,
   View More
Japanese Class

Ms. Shanika Madhushani B.A degree holder university of Kelaniya

Divulapitiya,
   View More
English classes around Hendala and Wattala Teacher visits homes

Mrs. Seetha Fernando B.A. Degree, Diploma in English

Wattala,
   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies (English & Sinhala)Tuition

Mr. Madhusanka Rajamuni BSc.(hons)Accounting(UK), CAB II, MAAT

Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha,
   View More
Physics A/L and O/L tuition.

Mr. Sahan Mendis Bsc. Physical Science

Malabe, Rajagiriya, Ja-Ela, Minuwangoda, Wattala, ...
   View More
Grade 9,10,11 Maths-Sinhala Medium(Individual or small group-Home visiting)

Mr. Nadun Rupasinghe Al passed with 2A and B.Combined Maths-A,have

Ganemulla, Gampaha, Yakkala, Kirillawala, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Mathematics for O/L Local Syllabus

Mr. Riza Shafie B Tec HND Civil Engineering

Wattala, Kiribathgoda, Ragama, Kadawatha, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Accounting Tuition (Individual and small group classes)

Mrs. Surangi Peiris BSc. Accountancy & Financial Mgt. (Special) Degree-Sri

Negombo, Kochchikade,
   View More
Home visiting sinhala tution classes for Grade 1-5 children

Mrs. Malsha Nethmi O/l passed , A/l commerce stream passed, I’m

Kadawatha,
   View More
Advanced Level Accounting

Mr. Roshan Hennadige B.Sc (mgt) sp usjp,PDBA (Ruhuna) Visiting Lecturer

Galle, Matara, Ambalangoda, Elpitiya, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Online & Home visiting Biology Classes

Mr. Umesh I. Hewavitharana Diploma in teaching and Education Studies

Kotte, Gampaha, Negombo, Ganemulla, Yakkala, ...
   View More
Sinhala and English Buddhist Civilization Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Velusami Sivalingam Buddhist Philosophy (English medium) Special Degree,

Ja-Ela, Pannipitiya,
   View More
Mathematics & Science (Local/Cambridge syllabus)-Grade 3- O/L - Home Visits & Online classes

Ms. Hasadara Koonpitiya Passed A/L in Maths stream, Undergraduate in a

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Kirillawala, Ganemulla, Ragama, ...
   View More
Bienvenue aux cours de français

Mrs. Sharlani De Silva BA(Hons) in French Language (University of Kelaniya)

Kandana,
   View More
6 - 11 Mathematics

Mr. Janith Ambegoda BSc

Gampaha, Weliveriya, Delgoda, Biyagama,
   View More
Physics - Advaned Level (Local) Sinhala Medium

Mr. Madhushan Ganegedara B.Sc (kelaniya), M,Sc(Moratuwa) Reading

Gampaha, Kadawatha,
   View More
Accounting, Individual Classes (Online/Home visits )

Mr. Dhanarsha Munugoda MBM,BBA(Accounting)Sp,AIB,CBA,MAAT

Nittambuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda,
   View More
Online Classes : Physics & Combined Maths (Individual)

Mr. Lahiru Aluthgama BSc (Natural Sciences)

Battaramulla, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Kaduwela,
   View More
Online Classes for A/L Economics and Business Studies

Mr. Pasan Karunarathna Bsc. (mgt) USJP, ,CCM.MAAT

Athurugiriya, Batugampola, Boralesgamuwa, Malabe, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Mathematics Grade 6 to O/L - Home Visits/Group classes

Mr. Rienzie Ranjan Fonseka NDT Qualified, Civil Engineer at Sri Lanka Standards

Kelaniya, Kandana, Ja-Ela, Seeduwa, Mahabage, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 (G.C.E. (O/L) Science - Sinhala & English Mediums

Mrs. Rangika k BSc Science ( University of Colombo)

Gampaha, Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa,
   View More
O/L Mathematics and Science Classes

Mrs. Dilini Perera BSc Special graduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Koswatta, Athurugiriya, Ranala, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting Class

Mr. Sankha Ariyasingha B com (Sp)

Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Yakkala,
   View More
Science Classes For Reasonable Price

Mr. Gihan Karandana Diploma in Science And Technology, Sp in Biomedical

Ragama,
   View More
සන්නිවේදනයට නිවැරදි අත්වැලක්.

Mr. Dhanushka sampath mass communication special degree university of

Rajagiriya, Ganemulla, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
A/L - Combined Maths

Mr. Viraja Bandara B.Sc (Engineering) (Moratuwa)

Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Ja-Ela, Kirillawala, ...
   View More
O/L Science/Agriculture Classes (Grade 06 to Grade 11)

Mr. Geethika Gammanavidana BSc. Uva Wellassa University

Pannala, Dankotuwa, Kuliyapitiya East, Giriulla, Kuliyapitiya West, ...
   View More
A/L PHYSICS(English Medium/sinhala Medium)

Mr. Thusitha Madurawala B.Sc(Hon’s),M.Sc

Colombo 7, Kandy, Gampaha,
   View More
Online Teaching Classes

Ms. D Perera BSc. (Hons) in Software Engineering

Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Ethul Kotte, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Cambridge Biology and Chemistry O/L and A/L

Ms. Tharindi Weerasekara MSc in Industrial and Environmental Chemistry

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
ICT

Ms. nirmani hettige Bsc Degree in IT

Colombo 10, Kelaniya, Nawala, Dalugama, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
O/L Business & Accounting Studies

Mr. Gayan Ekanayake Bsc(Business Management)Special University of

Ja-Ela,
   View More
Online Education

Mr. yasas sri B.Sc.

Nugegoda, Kandy, Galle, Gampaha,
   View More
Advanced level - Accounting & Business studies classes for commerce stream

Mr. Prasad Kariyawasam Bsc. Management - Accounting (usjp)

Battaramulla, Gampaha,
   View More
ICT A/L O/L GIT Classes

Mr. Bishan De Silva Bsc (Hons) IT, Dip Mul. RHCSA, MCSA, CCNA, CCENT

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Homagama, Kottawa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Economics (AL)and business and accounting studies (OL)( individual or group classes)

Mr. Kasun Rajapaksha Bsc. Management (usjp) / cchrm -ipm

Gampaha, Kaduwela,
   View More
Science/Physics/Mathematics - Grade 8 to 12 - Edexcel/Cambridge Syllabus- Online Classes

Mr. Dilhan Jayaratne B.Eng.(Hons) Mechanical Engineering

Kandy, Colombo 5, Gampaha,
   View More
Business and Accounting studies classes

Mr. Nishara Milinda MBA(PIM-SJP), B.Com(Special), MISMM, ACMA(UK),

Negombo,
   View More
Hindi Tuition

Mrs. Shanika Gamage BA (Kelaniya), PGDE

Kadawatha,
   View More
2022 A/L Chemistry individual class

Dr. Ravindra Alles PhD in chemistry

Biyagama, Athurugiriya, Kurunegala, Battaramulla, Homagama, ...
   View More
Science Online - English medium

Mr. Senaka Sampath B.Sc (Hons) in Education, Master of Education,

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Combined Maths (Individual/Group CClasses)

Mr. Isuru Gamage B.Sc(Hons) Electronics and IT (undergraduate )

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English and IT clasess

Mr. Ramesh Liyanage MCSA , CCNA, Diploma in Network Administration,

Gampaha, Mirigama, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, Pasyala, ...
   View More
ICT / Application development

Mr. Amila Wijesena Mba , Bsc (Hons) , MCTS

Nittambuwa, Mirigama, Pallewela,
   View More
O/l Mathematics/science (Sinhala medium),A/l- Physics/Combined Mathematics (Sinhala medium) home visit teaching- gampaha

Mr. Sajith Kumbukgolla Undergraduate in university of peradeniya,engineering

Gampaha, Minuwangoda, Katunayake,
   View More
Edexcel/Cambridge Mathematics (Grade 6-OL) (English Medium)

Mr. Andriyas Perera BEng (Mechanical Engineering) with First Class

Gampaha, Kaduwela, Malabe,
   View More
on line class (individual) logic and political science

Mrs. Eeshara Liyanage BA (Sp). Second Upper Division MA (Following)

Maharagama, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Economics (Individual and group)

Mr. Thilina Dushyantha BSc (Bus.Ad) Economics special USJP

Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
Advance Level- ICT

Mr. Ravindu Bandaranayake B.Sc Software Engineering - SLIIT (Undergraduate)

Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
MATHS tuition home visit (O/L Exams-English medium)

Mr. Channa Ashan BSc in Engineering

Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Wattala, Kiribathgoda, Ragama, ...
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel Science grade 6-O/L

Ms. Anjalee Balasuriya B.Sc(university of kelaniya) PGDE(university of

Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Negombo,
   View More
Health & Physical Education Classes from Grade 6-11

Mrs. Dulmini Balasinghe BSc (Hons) in Sport Science & Management

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Makola, Kelaniya, Delgoda, ...
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 and A/L teachers wanted

Mr. Aruna Kumara BSc (Eng) Moratuwa, Msc(Eng) Japan, MBA(Japan)

Gampaha,
   View More
Accounting , Commerce

Ms. Achala Jayasooriya B.Com (sp) Accounting, CMA

Ja-Ela, Kandana, Ragama, Gampaha, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
ONLINE TUITION CLASSES - 2020 & HOME VISIT TUITION CLASSES - 2020

Mr. Rizkan Sufiyan BIT

Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Kalubowila, Colombo 3, Thihariya, ...
   View More
Solution for Combined Mathematics

Mr. Chamoda Liyanage B.Sc. Degree holder in the field of ELECTRICAL

Negombo, Kochchikade, Wennappuwa, Ja-Ela, Kandana, ...
   View More
OL ICT Teacher - Learn from the best !

Mr. Sanjeewa Hettiarachchi Dip. in Information Management systems (APTECH

Hanwella, Homagama, Ranala, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
English and English Literature classes / Local & Cambridge syllabus

Mrs. Ayesha Perera B.A in English (Uni.of Col.), M.A (Uni.of Kel)

Kadawatha,
   View More
Maths grade 6-11 (group & hall classes are available )

Mr. Shan Fonseka HND in Electronic and Electrical , Dip in psychology

Divulapitiya, Negombo, Badalgama,
   View More
Computer Science, G.C.E OL / AL ICT, - Individual or Group Classes, Missing Parts of the the Syllables,

Mr. A. Helanuwan M.B.A in Information Technology - University of

Weliveriya, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Delgoda, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
ICT Individual and Group Classes (Edexcel / Cambridge)

Mrs. Pavithri Gunawardena BSc (Hons) in Information Technology

Delgoda, Biyagama, Kaduwela,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Sinhala and English medium

Mr. Ashen Devinda BSc (Chemistry) University of Colombo

Colombo 4, Colombo 7, Kelaniya, Colombo 8, Nawala, ...
   View More
Mathematics & Statistics

Mr. Samantha Galgamuwa ( Pure Maths, Computer,Statistics) BSc. , PG Dip

Yakkala, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Kaleliya, Wellawatte, ...
   View More
A/L Business studies Home Visit Class

Mrs. DILKA WELLAGE MSC in Supply chain and Logistic Management

Colombo 6, Nugegoda, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Science (O/L) 2020

Ms. Nishadi Dodampe B.Sc. (Honours) in Biochemistry

Ruwanwella, Dehiowita, Avissawella, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L CHEMISTRY (රසායන විද්‍යාව) : Theory, Revision, Paper classes

Mr. Chandana Wansakkara BSc. (Chem)Peradeniya,MSc. ( Analytical Chem)Pera,

Kandy, Avissawella, Hanwella, Homagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Interactive Online classes for A/L Accounting students

Mr. Stanislas Mithushan Bsc Accounting (sp) USJP, AAT passed finalist,

Nugegoda, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Online | Science O/L (9-11) | Mathematics O/L (6-11) Sinhala / English Medium Classes ( Assistant Lecturer - University of Kelaniya) )

Mr. Buddhika Jayawardana BSc.(Honours) in Chemistry

Kelaniya, Peliyagoda, Dalugama, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Grade 1 to 7 classes for London/ Edexcel curriculum

Mrs. Nadeeka Kamali Ariyaratene Primary Teaching Diploma

Ja-Ela, Raddolugama, Seeduwa, Kandana, Ragama, ...
   View More
ICT, BUSINESS STATISTICS,JAPANESE classes

Ms. Sashini Ravindya N5-N3, undergratuate of Bsc.Data Science,

Kelaniya, Makola, Kiribathgoda, Kiribathgoda, Kurunegala, ...
   View More
Italian Classes

Mr. Philip Grabau MBA

Ja-Ela, Negombo, Ekala, Katunayake, Seeduwa, ...
   View More
A/L Engineering Technology , Physics & Combined mathematics Individual and group classes

Ms. Jayani Mudugamuwa BSc physical science degree , Graduate in civil

Kottawa, Kaduwela, Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
English classes for students (primary/grade 1-5)

Ms. Annmarie Abeysinghe A pre school diploma holder.. Elocution-level

Kadawatha,
   View More
English classes for students

Ms. tharushi amanda GCE (A/l)

Kandana,
   View More
2020 O/L New history classes

Mr. anjana lakmal undergraduate university of kelaniya

Gampaha,
   View More
French/English (Online & Physical classes) for Cambridge/Edexcel/Local syllabus O/L, A/L + All Grades

Mrs. S. Weerasekara BA at University of Kelaniya/ DELF

Kelaniya, Dalugama, Kiribathgoda, Asgiriya, Wattala, ...
   View More
Best place to get a A pass

Ms. Asanka Dilrukshi B.Sc.Eng(Hons), University of Moratuwa

Gampaha,
   View More
ICT O/L ( Specially Grade 11 ) with Apple Keynote Presentations for full syllabus ( Individual and Group classes )

Mr. Deshan Ekanayaka NIBM Higher Diploma, Oracle OCA, Human Center

Gampaha, Yakkala, Udugampola, Weliveriya,
   View More
The path towards ‘A’ not ‘B’ or ‘C’

Mr. Manoj Aththanapola B.Sc Engineering (Hons), University of Moratuwa

Gampaha,
   View More
ECONOMICS A/L Theory/ Revision 2020/2021/2022

Mr. Viranga Weeraratne B.A (Colombo), M.S.Sc (Economics) Kelaniya, MPA

Biyagama, Delgoda, Hendala, Dalugama, Kandana, ...
   View More
Group classes -Economics

Mr. Shanishka Hapangama BA( Econ) sp

Biyagama,
   View More
AL chemistry 2020

Mr. Prabuddha Perera BSc in Food Science and Nutrition, Wayamba University

Gampaha, Minuwangoda, Seeduwa, Negombo, Udugampola, ...
   View More
conducted by a student of university of Colombo

Ms. Udani Wanasinghe undergarduate

Gampaha, Gampaha,
   View More
Accounting and Business Studies

Ms. Harshi Sulochana BSc. (Management)Sp USJP , MAAT

Nugegoda, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
ENGLISH CLASSES

Mr. Ravindu Botheju Advanced Diploma in Business management

Kaduwela, Athurugiriya, Homagama, Biyagama, Malabe, ...
   View More
ICT Education for Grade 6 to 11 Local London O/L & A/L

Mr. Amila Jayathissa BSc(Hons) - Management Information Systems

Nittambuwa, Gampaha, Yakkala, Kirindiwela,
   View More
A/L Physics - O/L Mathematics - English/Sinhala medium - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Bhanuka Abeykoon BSc (Hons) Engineering Specialized in Mechanical

Seeduwa, Ja-Ela, Katunayake, Kotugoda, Kandana, ...
   View More
Teacher

Ms. ROMESHA JAYAWARDANA FCHRM / CCHRM / DiBM / ABE Level 6

Gampaha, Ganemulla, Bemmulla, Miriswatta, Veyangoda, ...
   View More
Tuition for O/L Information & Communication Technology Subject

Mr. Sandun Brahmananayake BIT undergraduate of University of Colombo School

Gampaha,
   View More
English Medium Local O'level

Mrs. Dilini Ranasinghe Edith Cowan University, Western Australia, BA

Gampaha,
   View More
Accounting and Economics for cambridge

Mr. Jayasinghe Perera B. Com 1st class. CA finalist

Ekala,
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel IAL Mathematics online tuition: Learn from the best! to achieve the best!

Mr. Buddhika Jayasekara BSc. Engineering (Hons.) (University of Peradeniya),