A/L Engineering Technology (Sinhala/English medium)

Mr. Susantha Jayasinghe B.Sc. , AMIE ( Sri Lanka )

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Homagama, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
The Most Experienced Psychology and Sociology Teacher

Mr. Joseph Ranjith Kumar BSc (Hons) Business & Psychology & MA (Hons) Counselling

Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Online Biology Classes & Individual Biology Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Qualified National School Teacher

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Attanagalla, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Kirindiwela, Pasyala, ...
   View More
Web Design - Beginner to Advanced.

Mr. Asoka Semage Diploma in CoDiploma in Computer Science and Higher

Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
ICT and CS for Edexcel and Cambridge syllabus. Female Teacher

Mrs. Sahani Witharana Bsc ICT from Rajarata University of Sri Lanka

Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS STUDIES

Mr. lasantha weerasinghe MBS (Colombo University), Bsc Finance (sp) (USJP),

Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Graphic Designing and Web Designing Classes (Online or Home Visits)

Mr. Rangana Dissanayake B.Sc. Sp (Hon) in Computer Science

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Malabe, Kaduwela, Hokandara, ...
   View More
O/L Science Classes

Ms. Darshika Nanayakkara BSc Special (Immunology & Integrative Molecular

   View More
O/L Mathematics(Edexcel and Cambridge) A/S and A/L Mathematics (Edexcel and Cambridge)

Mr. Kamalraj Thiyagaraja B.Tech Mechanical Engineering

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Colombo 15, ...
   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies

Mrs. Udanee Samarasinghe MBA (PIM-USJP), B.com (sp) in Business Technology

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Kottawa, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Online and Home visit classes for advanced level biology & ordinary level science

Mr. Hasitha Dilshan Bsc Hons science specialised in zoology

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English - ON LINE/HOME VISITING TUTION

Mr. M.Ranga Mallawa (MSc -Reading/TESOL/Dip in English Lang. & Lit/Trained

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Bandaragama,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 local syllubus classes

Mrs. Rasangika Fernando B.tech.(hons) eng.

Negombo,
   View More
Online Tuition classes for English and French

Mrs. C Edirisinghe CELTA, DELF

Galle, Kelaniya, Nugegoda,
   View More
IT classes for grade 6 to 11 (tamil medium)

Ms. Shimah Haq HND in Information Technology

All Island ,
   View More
A/L 2022 Economics

Mr. Sandakelum Bandara BBA (ug) Management & Finance, University in Colombo

Anuradhapura,
   View More
Law College Entrance Exam Class

Mr. Sakthi S.B. I am doing IQ classes in Sangam Law School

Colombo 6,
   View More
O/L Science(6-11), A/L chemistry

Mr. I.M.S Piyumantha Ilankoon B.Sc.(Hons)

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kolonnawa, Kelaniya, Malabe, ...
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
මාස 5 න් Maths ගොඩ

Mr. Sandaruwan Aththanayaka Bsc(Hons)Speacilizing in Software Engineering

Nugegoda, Malabe, Boralesgamuwa, Gangodawilla, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Sinhala classes

Mrs. D.L Ahangama Primary diploma

Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Theory , Paper and Quick Revision

Mr. Dulitha Prasanna Bsc (Hons) in Computational Chemistry

Kohuwala, Nugegoda, Pepiliyana, Piliyandala, Thimbirigasyaya, ...
   View More
ACCA Qualified Tutor

Ms. Shamika Jayasinghe ACCA, MSc Information Management & Finance

Nugegoda, All Island ,
   View More
ONLINE TUTORING

Ms. Indusha Shanthakumar AAT FINALIST, CIMA ( READING FINAL)

Colombo 14, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More
Online Science and Maths Classes (Grade 3 to 11) Local syllabus

Mrs. Shenali Herath BSc (Microbiology) (First class), MS. Molecular

All Island ,
   View More
ERPM classes

Dr. Thejani Dantanarayana MBBS (Colombo)

Colombo 10,
   View More
English Language and Literature for Grades 6-A/Ls and Public Speaking and Drama Classes

Ms. Suranshani Peiris MSC MBA MA(Hons) M.Div(Hons) BA B.Th(Hons) FVCM(Hons)

Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
A/L Maths Classes ( Individual | Group | Online)-Kandy

Mr. Ranga Premathilaka Bachelor of Science of Engineering

Ampitiya, Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Dangolla, Danture, ...
   View More
Science Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Graduated Government School Teacher

Mr. Tharindra Jayarathne B.Sc(Hons) in Agricultural Resourse Managements

Galle, Bope-Poddala, Baddegama, Akmeemana, Gonapinuwala, ...
   View More
Mathematics

Mr. Binura Kandanearachchi B.Sc. (Hons) in Mechanical Engineering (SLIIT)

Kotte, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Kohuwala,
   View More
Maths Tutoring

Mr. Rizan Zuwar B.Eng. (Hons), HNDE (Electrical), AMIIESL

Colombo 1, Wattala, Battaramulla,
   View More
A/L chemistry Theory / Revision

Mr. Thejana Dehan Medical student, University of Colombo

Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Malabe,
   View More
Below grade 5 Classes

Mr. Chamath Wijesinghe CBA(ICASL),HND Business Finance,AAT Finalist

   View More
Economics and Statistics (online free classes)

Ms. Erandi Dissanayake BBA.University of Colombo, AAT qualified

Dehiwala,
   View More
Chinese Classes online

Ms. Beinan Jemina University Lecturer

All Island ,
   View More
London EDEXCEL&CAMBRIDGE - IGCSE/Advanced Level Economics ( ONLINE/INDIVIDUAL/GROUP)

Mr. Anupa Illeperuma Bachelor of Economics and Finance

Rajagiriya, Colombo 4, Nawala, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Maths (Local/Edexcel/Cambridge)

Mr. Janitha Fernando BSc(Hons) in Engineering

Negombo,
   View More
Personal Classes for Tamil & English Medium Maths & Science

Mr. Kanishker Sivapriyan A/l Qulified in bio stream , Bsc Undergraduate

Colombo 14, Wattala, Colombo 6, Colombo 10, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Combined Mathematics

Mr. Anura Weerarathne Bsc (Phy) univercity of kelaniya, PGDE

Gampaha, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Kandana,
   View More
ONLINE CLASS

Ms. Heshani Darshika Rajarathna More than 5 years experience as a History Teacher.

Colombo 7, Colombo 8, Colombo 10, Ja-Ela, Welisara, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Maths Sinhala / English medium

Mr. Dileepa Rathnayaka B Sc Eng

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Pannipitiya, Bandaragama, Kalawana, ...
   View More
O/L Science Sinhala Medium

Mr. chamoda abeysingha A 9 FOR Ordinaray level exam and i am studying

Colombo 7,
   View More
Online and Home visit Classes for Economics

Mr. Ananda Wijenayake B.A Economics Special, Masters

Maharagama,
   View More
Science Classes for Local/Edexcel/Cambridge Syllabus

Mr. Niranjan Kannangara Post Graduate Qualifications

All Island ,
   View More
A/L Chemistry

Mrs. Wasana Fernando Special Degree of Bachelor of Science in Chemistry,

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Bellanwila, Gangodawilla, ...
   View More
Science and mathematics classes

Mrs. Hiruni Amanda Bachelor's degree in science

Athurugiriya, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Physics A/L and O/L tuition.

Mr. Sahan Mendis Bsc. Physical Science

Malabe, Rajagiriya, Ja-Ela, Minuwangoda, Wattala, ...
   View More
Online Home Science Teaching

Ms. Bhagya Gunasinghe Degree

Akuregoda,
   View More
Mathematics for O/L Local Syllabus

Mr. Riza Shafie B Tec HND Civil Engineering

Wattala, Kiribathgoda, Ragama, Kadawatha, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Accounting

Mr. Roshan Hennadige B.Sc (mgt) sp usjp,PDBA (Ruhuna) Visiting Lecturer

Galle, Matara, Ambalangoda, Elpitiya, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Online & Home visiting Biology Classes

Mr. Umesh I. Hewavitharana Diploma in teaching and Education Studies

Kotte, Gampaha, Negombo,
   View More
Sinhala and English Buddhist Civilization Individual and Group Classes

Mr. Velusami Sivalingam Buddhist Philosophy (English medium) Special Degree,

Ja-Ela, Pannipitiya,
   View More
Wonderful Mathematics

Mr. Prameeth Halwathura NDT - Civil Eng- University of Moratuwa

Nugegoda, Ratnapura,
   View More
Mathematics & Science (Local/Cambridge syllabus)-Grade 3- O/L - Home Visits & Online classes

Ms. Hasadara Koonpitiya Passed A/L in Maths stream, Undergraduate in a

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Kirillawala, Ganemulla, Ragama, ...
   View More
Bienvenue aux cours de français

Mrs. Sharlani De Silva BA(Hons) in French Language (University of Kelaniya)

Kandana,
   View More
සාමාන්‍ය පෙළ ගණිතය

Mr. Thilina Gunasinghe BSc Eng

Athurugiriya, Colombo 1, Colombo 3,
   View More
Online History Classes (Grade 10 and Grade 11)

Ms. Anita Anthony MA, PGD, BA in Social Science

Colombo 5,
   View More
Physics - Advaned Level (Local) Sinhala Medium

Mr. Madhushan Ganegedara B.Sc (kelaniya), M,Sc(Moratuwa) Reading

Gampaha, Kadawatha,
   View More
Chemistry Theory & Past paper Class- Individual / Group / Online

Mr. Parththeepan Sriskantharajah B.Sc Civil Engineering & Diploma In Industrial

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Katugastota, ...
   View More
PHYSICS Cambridge A/L and O/L

Ms. Dinethi Ranasinghe B.Sc. in Physical Science. University of Colombo

Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Nugegoda,
   View More
Online O/L English Medium Science Classes (Group and Individual)

Mr. Samadhi Jayah B.Tech Mechatronics Engineering (Uva Wellassa

Piliyandala,
   View More
Science/Mathematics O/L,Grade 10,9,8,7and 6

Mr. Miyuru Shehan B.Sc.Applied Sciences(Sp)

Maharagama, Moratuwa, Malabe, Colombo 8,
   View More
Geography -Home vist, Individual and group tute classes (A/L students )

Mr. Mahasen Randiwela Mphil Geography (reading), M.A in Geography,

Kandy, Akurana, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
ONLINE COMBINED MATHS CLASSES/ LONDON AL CLASSES

Mr. Manjula Ranasinghe BSc(Hons) in Quantity Surveying, University of

Kurunegala,
   View More
Accounting, Individual Classes (Online/Home visits )

Mr. Dhanarsha Munugoda MBM,BBA(Accounting)Sp,AIB,CBA,MAAT

Nittambuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda,
   View More
Online Classes : Physics & Combined Maths (Individual)

Mr. Lahiru Aluthgama BSc (Natural Sciences)

Battaramulla, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Kaduwela,
   View More
English Classes for Students from Grade 1-13

Mrs. K W Ekanayake Dip. in Teaching, BA, PGDE in Colombo, MA in Kalaniya,

Battaramulla, Malabe, Koswatta, Athurugiriya, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
A/L COMBINED MATHS

Mr. Kavisha Perera Engineering graduate - The Engineering Math Tutor

Dehiwala,
   View More
Mathematics Online Classes

Mr. Supun Katugampala B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry

Maharagama,
   View More
AutoCAD Classes for Beginners

Ms. Navodha De Silva B.Eng (Civil & structural Engineering)

Moratuwa, Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Galle,
   View More
A/L Biology - O/L Science

Mr. Hasanka Ramanayake BSc Bioscience

Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
ICT TUITION CLASSES 2020 ONLINE OFFLINE

Ms. Sanduni Amalka Gamage Bsc in Software Engineering

Piliyandala, Kandy, Matara, Anuradhapura, Hambantota, ...
   View More
Online Classes for A/L Economics and Business Studies

Mr. Pasan Karunarathna Bsc. (mgt) USJP, ,CCM.MAAT

Athurugiriya, Batugampola, Boralesgamuwa, Malabe, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Online A/L Accounting and Economics Classes

Mrs. Dineshi Peliarachchi Bsc. (mgt) (special) USJP, CA, CCM

Athurugiriya, Batawala, Colombo 2, Kaduwela,
   View More
Maths Classes Grade 3-11 English& Sinhala Medium (Local & Cambridge syllabus)

Ms. Shalani Wijesinghe Degree

Pita Kotte, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kohuwala, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
English Classes are avail;able

Ms. Samadhi Wijethunga B.A. Special Teaching English as a second Language

Colombo 6,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 (G.C.E. (O/L) Science - Sinhala & English Mediums

Mrs. Rangika k BSc Science ( University of Colombo)

Gampaha, Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa,
   View More
O/L Mathematics and Science Classes

Mrs. Dilini Perera BSc Special graduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Koswatta, Athurugiriya, Ranala, ...
   View More
PHYSICS

Ms. Sudam Dahanayake University Entrance for Medicine

Battaramulla,
   View More
Individual & Group IELTS Online classes

Mr. Manjula Pradeep MBA. Bsc Mgt

Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting Class

Mr. Sankha Ariyasingha B com (Sp)

Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Yakkala,
   View More
Online classes for Grade 6 to 11 Students

Mr. Udanka Premachandra Bsc in IT(Rajarata University)

Pujapitiya, Ankumbura, Katugastota, Digana, Matale, ...
   View More
Psychology Classes

Mrs. Geethmi Karunaratne MSc. in Psychology, BSc. in Psychology and Counselling,

Moratuwa,
   View More
Commerce (O/l), Acc & BS( A/l) English and Sinhala medium

Mr. Mayon Wijesinghe Bcom ( special) KLN, CA final level

Kurunegala,
   View More
A/L Accounting & O/L Accounting & Business Studies Sinhala medium individual and group classes

Mr. S Bandula BSc Management (Special) University of Jayawardanapura

Ambalangoda, Galle, Hikkaduwa, Baddegama, Batapola, ...
   View More
Accounting and Buddhism for OL (Local & London) - English Medium Online Classes

Ms. Anuruddhika Leuke Bandara Bachelor’s Degree in Business and Management

Battaramulla, Kotte,
   View More
A/L - Combined Maths

Mr. Viraja Bandara B.Sc (Engineering) (Moratuwa)

Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Ja-Ela, Kirillawala, ...
   View More
English Medium maths classes

Mr. Chamil P. Patabendige Bsc

Battaramulla,
   View More
Tamil second language online class

Mrs. Yashikala Thurairajah Yashi B.A (Hons), Dip.in Ed

All Island ,
   View More
A/L PHYSICS(English Medium/sinhala Medium)

Mr. Thusitha Madurawala B.Sc(Hon’s),M.Sc

Colombo 7, Kandy, Gampaha,
   View More
Live in ENGLISH

Ms. angana perera HND in Business english , Bsc.(ENG) in Business

Homagama, Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Kottawa, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Science & Mathematics Classes (English Medium)

Mr. Supun Wijenayake BSc (Hons) in Civil Engineering

Panadura, Piliyandala, Moratuwa, Wadduwa, Katubedda, ...
   View More
History 10 &11 English Medium or Sinhalese Medium

Mr. Ananda Weerasena (B.A(Special) (USJP),PGD in Education (Col)

All Island ,
   View More
London LLB classes in Colombo

Mr. Udara Soysa Attorney-at-Law, LLB(Hons), BA(Hons), PGDHR,MPA(Col)

Pita Kotte,
   View More
Cambridge Biology and Chemistry O/L and A/L

Ms. Tharindi Weerasekara MSc in Industrial and Environmental Chemistry

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English Language and Literature Classes Conducted by a University Lecturer

Ms. K.S.A Weerasena BA English (Special) MA in Linguistics (Reading)

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Malabe, Kelaniya, Kottawa, ...
   View More
A/L Business Studies

Mr. MBJC Mandawala BBA, MLS,

Colombo 1, Galle, Matara,
   View More
SINHALA tution for grage 1 to o/ls

Mrs. pskd wijesinghe BA (Japura), NIBM ACS

Ratmalana, Dehiwala,
   View More
ICT

Ms. nirmani hettige Bsc Degree in IT

Colombo 10, Kelaniya, Nawala, Dalugama, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Edexcel A/L Accounting and Statistics

Mrs. Udani Fernando Bsc. Business Manangement , MBA, CA(Final), MAAT

Moratuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 7,
   View More
Online ICT Class (Edexcel/ Cambridge)

Mrs. Kamani Dharmawickrama Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT), University

Battaramulla, Pelawatta, Malabe, Rajagiriya, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
online Economics Classes

Mr. Jeewan Kariyawasam Economic Special degree and Economic Master Degree

Homagama, Baddegama, Ambalangoda, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
English and English Literature- Online Classes

Mrs. Shalinka Wickramarachchi Dip. In English

All Island ,
   View More
ICT A/L O/L GIT Classes

Mr. Bishan De Silva Bsc (Hons) IT, Dip Mul. RHCSA, MCSA, CCNA, CCENT

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Homagama, Kottawa, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
Business Management & English Classes

Ms. Nishadi Fernando Bsc.UGC.Mgt (Human Resource), MBA(UK), PQHRM(IPM),

   View More
Science/Physics/Mathematics - Grade 8 to 12 - Edexcel/Cambridge Syllabus- Online Classes

Mr. Dilhan Jayaratne B.Eng.(Hons) Mechanical Engineering

Kandy, Colombo 5, Gampaha,
   View More
Tution Classes & Home visit Classes

Mr. Seyad Manas Engineering degree follower

Maradana,
   View More
IELTS and Spoken English Classes

Ms. Shiromi De Silva Attorney at Law

Hokandara,
   View More
Experienced Chemistry Tutor Available for Students

Mr. Anush Kulen BSc (Hons) Chemistry

All Island , Colombo 3,
   View More
Science පංතිය

Mr. Reshan Fernando B.Sc. (Sp) University of Peradeniya

Battaramulla, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
1-6 students - visiting or group classes.

Ms. Nimna Kuruppu arachchi Bachelor in education

Colombo 10,
   View More
Business and Accounting studies classes

Mr. Nishara Milinda MBA(PIM-SJP), B.Com(Special), MISMM, ACMA(UK),

Negombo,
   View More
ONLINE PHYSICS CLASS

Mr. Eng. Jalaldeen Ahamed M.Sc Engineering

Battaramulla,
   View More
Online/ Individual Classes for Combined Maths/Physics

Mr. Anoshan Jayahanthan Advanced Level Mathematics Global Tutoring Qualified

Kandy, All Island ,
   View More
Science Online - English medium

Mr. Senaka Sampath B.Sc (Hons) in Education, Master of Education,

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Geography class AL Sinhala

Mr. Vijith Silva MA BA PGD

Dehiwala,
   View More
Online Accounting Classes (London/Local)

Ms. Erangi Jayawickrama Degree(Accounting - First class), CIMA, M.Sc.

Nugegoda,
   View More
BUSINESS I Edexcel – GCSE (9-1) and AS & A Level I Small Group & Individual Classes

Mr. Eranda Rajapathirana BBM, MSc, CIM-UK(PART), STADA SCT 3

Kandy, Matale, Kurunegala,
   View More
English medium science teacher from a famous national school for ordinary level

Mr. Dushantha Priyankara National diploma in teaching science , Bsc

Kandy, Malabe, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
online classes for Physics chemistry and biology

Mr. Zayed Azeez 3rd year medical student

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Commerce ( Accounting , Business Studies ,Economics)

Mr. Udaya Kaluarachchi Bsc.Management (Special) (J'Pura) (First Class)

Maharagama, Karapitiya,
   View More
on line class (individual) logic and political science

Mrs. Eeshara Liyanage BA (Sp). Second Upper Division MA (Following)

Maharagama, Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Home visiting and online tuition

Mr. Randika Karunarathna B.Sc. | M.Sc.(material Physics)| visiting lecturer

Boralesgamuwa, Aladeniya, Akurana, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Economics (Individual and group)

Mr. Thilina Dushyantha BSc (Bus.Ad) Economics special USJP

Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
The Most Experienced Psychology and Sociology Teacher

Mr. Joseph Ranjith Kumar BSc (Hons) Business & Psychology & MA (Hons) Counselling

Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More