A/L Political Science (English Medium/Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Ruchira Perera BA (Hons) Political Science.Special.

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel IAL Mathematics online tuition: Learn from the best! to achieve the best!

Mr. Buddhika Jayasekara BSc. Engineering (Hons.) (University of Peradeniya),

Battaramulla, Kelaniya, Negombo, Talawatugoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
History and Buddhism Classes (Grade 6 to O/L)

Mrs. Thanuja Weerasinghe B.A.(Arts) Kalaniya

Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Moratuwa,
   View More
IELTS General & Academic Home Visit Individual Classes

Mr. Banuka Wijerathne Bsc. (Hons) Special in Statistics, University

Kundasale, Balagolla, Digana, Kandy, Gelioya, ...
   View More
COMBINED MATHS - ENGLISH MEDIUM CLASES

Mr. Rajitha Senavirathna B Sc. Engineering (Honours, University of Peradeniya)

Kandy,
   View More
Mathematics and ICT classes (local,international)

Mr. lahiru perera Bsc in Information Technology

Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Panadura, Bandaragama, Horana, ...
   View More
English Medium Mathematics and ICT - Grade 6 to 11

Ms. Amanie Wickramanayake BSc (Hons) in Information Technology Specialising

Panadura,
   View More
English Classes - Home Visiting - Kalutara, Wadduwa, Panadura, Bandaragama, Piliyandala and Moratuwa

Mrs. Chamani Thewarapperuma Diploma in Catholic Education Teacher Trainee

Panadura, Wadduwa, Kalutara, Bandaragama, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Let's Learn English

Ms. Anne Perera Hospitality &Tourism Graduate

Negombo,
   View More
GRB Tricks

Mrs. Gloria Ronaly Betheleyon BSc.IT, Dip. Software Eng. , Dip. Int. ICT, Certified

   View More
A/ L and O/L English Medium ICT Classes

Mr. Kalinga Madushan B.sc in Physical Science,MBA

Colombo 7, Matugama, Colombo 9,
   View More
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Online Spoken English and Grammar Classes for everyone

Ms. Theja Nanayakkara Undergraduate in LAW LLB HONORS

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
advanced level chemisty class

Mr. Thiwanka hendawitharana B.Sc.Engineering(Hons) UG

Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Katubedda, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
London Cambridge O/L Accounting

Mr. Supun Liyanarathna BSc Business Management (University of London)

Ethul Kotte, Battaramulla, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
Learn Chinese with interesting methods

Ms. Hewage Matheesha Last year in BTCSOL( Bachelor in Teaching Chinese

Raddolugama,
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel Accounting (IGCSE/AS/AL)

Mr. Sahan De Silva Bsc.Business Administration special degree from

Dehiwala,
   View More
mathematics clz for grade 6 to grade 11

Ms. chulani Munagama National Diploma in Engineering Technology

Athurugiriya, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Japanese language(NAT/JLPT) & Mathematics 6/7/8/9/10/11

Mr. Yashan Wijesooriya BSc. (Hons) Mechanical engineering

Kandy,
   View More
O/L Local / Cambridge sylabus Maths class

Mr. Naveen Chandradass Bsc in Applied physics and Electronics

Colombo 13, Maradana, Colombo 10, Colombo 15, Colombo 9, ...
   View More
Cambridge Computer Science

Mr. Charles Fernando BIT, MIT - Master of Information Technology (Colombo

All Island ,
   View More
Online IT classes for AL and OL students

Ms. Gayesha Suraweera Bsc (Hons) in Information Technology specializing

Battaramulla, Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala, Anuradhapura, ...
   View More
A Level Physics Sinhala Medium Classes

Mr. Nipun Sandaruwan Island Rank 33 - A/L Maths 2015, Final year undergraduate

Battaramulla, Maharagama, Talawatugoda, Nugegoda, Hokandara, ...
   View More
Civic Education and Geography - English Medium

Mrs. Dhammika Wickramanayake Bachelor of Arts and Post Graduate Diploma in

Matara,
   View More
English for me

Ms. Anandika Athukorala HR-dip/HNDE/B.ed/conti. M.ed

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
ELOCUTION AND ENGLISH CLASSES

Ms. Minaz Izzadeen LLCM IN SPEECH & DRAMA (UNIVERSITY OF WEST LONDON),

Rajagiriya,
   View More
Business studies - individual and online classes

Mr. Amila Kulathunga Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Rajagiriya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
COMBINED MATHEMATICS

Mrs. Shanika Jayasingha BSc in Physical Science (University of Sri Jayawardhanapura)

Mirigama, Veyangoda, Pallewela, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
Ordinary Level Biology and Human Biology Classes

Ms. A. D. Gallage B.Sc(Honors) University of Sri Jayawardanapura,

Piliyandala, Bokundara, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Kesbewa, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting - Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Sanjaya Silva Bsc. Management (sp) USJP , CASL CAB 2

Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kandana, ...
   View More
A/L and O/L - Business Studies - English Medium

Mrs. Sachini Pannilage MSc in management - USA

Ratmalana,
   View More
SCIENCE CLASSES

Mr. Sanjith Adikara Biomedical science graduate

Nugegoda,
   View More
Commerce Teacher

Mr. Aathik Hafeel BSc Management

Kalutara, Maradana, Alutgama,
   View More
විද්‍යාව Online පන්තිය ( Science Classes )

Ms. Dilumi Warnakulasooriya BSc University of Peradeniya

Piliyandala,
   View More
Local Physics English/Tamil medium (Online/Individual)

Mr. Rajah Subakaran Engineering, University of Moratuwa (Undergrad),

Dehiwala, Wellawatte,
   View More
Chinese language

Ms. charuni Ranasinghe BA

Kesbewa,
   View More
A/L Physics Paper / Theory Class 2020/21/22(Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Tharindu Widanage MBBS[UN]

Nugegoda, Kottawa, Piliyandala, Maharagama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Sinhala (Second Language)

Mr. Ershaad Razik Bachelors of Business Administration

Galle, Colombo 10,
   View More
online tutions

Ms. duleena rathnayaka Cambridge O L and A L

Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Colombo 4,
   View More
YOUR TEACHER FOR WISDOM.......

Mr. Kusal Hettiarachchi B.COM (SP) (USJP) (UG) , ICASL(FINALIST)

Maharagama,
   View More
Government Exams

Mr. Ashen Aberathna International Relations (University Of Colombo)

Colombo 1, Ratnapura, Kurunegala, Kandy, Matara, ...
   View More
Western Music & Voice Training Classes.

Mr. Dhananjaya Hettiarachchi BPA (Special) in Western Music,ABRSM,TCL.

Kandy,
   View More
Group Class

Mr. Rashmika Weerarathna Btech (hons) electronic technology (undergraduate

Hanwella, Colombo 7, Malabe, Avissawella, Horana, ...
   View More
Data Analytics Advance Excel, Tableau, Python, SQL

Mr. Sanjaya Tissera Bachelor of Information Technology, SQL Data Modeling,

Kaduwela, Gampaha,
   View More
A/L Economics and Business Studies & O/L Commerce - Sinhala and English medium

Ms. Anjalee Senanayaka Bsc. Management ( Special ) degree - 1st class

Nattandiya, Marawila, Dankotuwa, Wennappuwa, Mahawewa, ...
   View More
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students

Mr. SN Jayasinghe BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA

Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L Students

Ms. Dewni Samarathunga BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering

Colombo 4, Kandana,
   View More
combined maths teacher

Mrs. Weeranayake Chamila BSc Phy Science maths (special)

Moratuwa,
   View More
G.C.E A/L Business Studies (2021/2022)

Mr. Madhawa Herath B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)

Kandy, Kurunegala, Matale, Kegalle,
   View More
O/L MATHEMATICS

Mr. Lakmal Amithasiri Bsc in phy.(Uni of colombo), Teacher in government

Matara, Akuressa,
   View More
Guitar and vocal training

Mr. Dulaj Thilina Samaraweera Professional Guitarist

   View More
Business Studies and ICT for all Grades OL & AL

Mr. Jagath De Silva MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Accounting Tuition Classes for Ordinary level ,Advance Level students and Professional courses followers

Mr. Janaka Ranathunga BBA Finance Special (UOC), CA Finalist, AAT Past

Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Wellawatte, ...
   View More
A/L English Medium Economics & B/ Studies ( Local / Cambridge ) 2022/2021/2020

Mrs. Ganga Sooriarachchi MBA, B SC Business Ad( Sp ) - USJP

Kadawatha, Wattala,
   View More
Ordinary Level Business Studies and Accounting (Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Prabodha Kaushal Undergraduate

Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
G.C.E A/L Biology-Home visit and small group classes

Ms. Thilakshi Abeywickrama BSc. Immunology and Integrative Molecular Biology

Boralesgamuwa, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
MATHEMATICS FOR ORDINARY LEVEL (ENGLISH MEDIUM)

Mr. Hirantha Jayasooriya BSc Engineering (Hons), MSc in Electrical Installation(UOM)

Wariyapola, Kurunegala, Mawathagama, Battaramulla,
   View More
A/L - ICT / Group or Individual

Mrs. Erandi Jayakody BSc in IT / HNDIT(SLIATE)

Piliyandala,
   View More
PHYSICS | Individual classes and small group classes for Physics

Mr. Ushan Anuraweera Undergraduate at university of Moratuwa

Balangoda, Godakawela,
   View More
scholarship exam and primary education teacher 1-5

Mrs. waruni niranjala BA (fine arts) .PGDA

Pannipitiya,
   View More
English for grades 6,7,8,9,10,11

Mr. Kalpa Madusanka B.com University Of Peradeniya

Kuliyapitiya West,
   View More
G.C.E O/L MATHEMATICS HOME VISIT AND SMALL GROUP CLASS

Mr. isuru saranga National diploma in Quantity surveying( civil),

Nugegoda,
   View More
ESL teacher

Mrs. Nayomi Wattegedara Bachelor of Education -National Institute of Sri

   View More
" MATH IS FUN"

Mr. Revon Cooray Higher Secondry Degree (Expecting admission for

Moratuwa, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Katubedda, ...
   View More
English for adults

Mr. Karnchana Hettiarachchi CELTA, DELF

Colombo 4, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Mathematics Classes O/l Sinhala Medium.

Mr. Chinthaka Mahesh NDT(uom)/PGDip(ieslce)/AMIIE(SL)

Homagama,
   View More
Mathematics For Grade 6-11

Mr. Asiri Bandara Undergraduate in Civil Engineering (NDT) at University

Minuwangoda, Negombo, Ja-Ela, Maharagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
English and English Literature, grades 6- A/L

Mr. Kevin Perera BA (hons) English Special, University of Colombo

Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Dehiwala,
   View More
Combined Mathematics (sinhala Medium) Colombo Ratnapura

Mr. Manoj Bandara B.sc. (usjp)

Avissawella, Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Dehiwala, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Engineering technology online and individual classes

Mr. Mohammed Rashif Student in university of colombo

Malabe, Kurunegala,
   View More
A/L Combined Maths & Chemistry - Individual & Group classes

Mr. Pathum Chathuranga BSc. Engineering (Hons)

Piliyandala, Bandaragama, Panadura, Horana, Kalutara, ...
   View More
Accounting for G.C.E A/L and O/L,

Mr. dilan chathura undergraduate student at the University of Ruhuna,

Kotikawatta, Battaramulla, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Wellampitiya,
   View More
English Classes

Mrs. N Perera Certified English Language Teacher, Engineer SW

Athurugiriya, Rajagiriya,
   View More
Love for learning.

Mrs. Munawwara Riyaz Succesfully completed G.C.E O/L and A/L and completed

Kolonnawa,
   View More
Edexcel, Cambridge - Geography, History and Mathematics (Grades 3, 4, 5 and 6)

Ms. Wasana Gunasekara Bachelor of Civil Engineering (Honours), Master

Gampaha,
   View More
Individual classes for grade 1-5

Mrs. hasanthika Somachandra Bsc in Bio science,Msc in food scince & Technology

Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, Bellanwila, Kohuwala, Madiwela, ...
   View More
A/L Business studies English Medium

Ms. Thashmi Wijesuriya Bsc. Accounting special. , passed finalist CIMA

Pepiliyana,
   View More
Mathematics Tution

Mrs. Dilrukshi Cooray CIVIL Engineering Degree

Boralesgamuwa, Kalubowila, Maharagama, Piliyandala, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
A/L SFT

Mr. sisira kumara Graduate university of peradeniya

Embilipitiya, Godakawela, Bulutota, Kolambageara, Udawalawe, ...
   View More
Western Music Classes for Beginners

Ms. Sinali Perera Grade 6 Theory of Music - Trinity College London,

Panadura, Bandaragama,
   View More
Mathematics and English language Tuition

Mr. Avishka Raddella IGCSE, Cambridge A/Ls, Undergraduate studies in

Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
English and English Literature - Edexcel IGCSE and Local OL and AL

Ms. S Navaratna B.A , PG Dip (English)

Rajagiriya, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Colombo 6, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
O/L Maths Tuition Class from Engineers in Tamil

Mr. Rufaik Ahamed Bsc Hons in Civil Engineer

Colombo 10, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 2, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
English for grade 1-13 & Adults

Ms. T. Wijekoon B.Sc.(IT), MBCS

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Homagama, ...
   View More
Hindi language classes

Ms. Upekha Perera University student of visual and performing arts.

Hokandara,
   View More
IELTS/Spoken English

Mr. Samara Gunawardana Diploma in English- offered at Pasdunrata National

Kurunegala, Kiribathgoda, Anuradhapura, Galle,
   View More
ICT for O/L and below Grades

Ms. Shyama Heshini B.Sc.(Hons) in Business Information Technology

Kelaniya, Kandy,
   View More
Mathematics and English Classes from Grade 1 to Grade 9 / Basic ICT classes/ English Elocution and English - Spoken for any age.

Ms. Tharindra Arumapperuma Bachelor of Arts (Hons) in International Business

Boralesgamuwa, Bellanwila,
   View More
Accounting (A/L)

Mr. Shehan Dias Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA,

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
English for All

Mr. Ranjith Gunarathne Engilsh Specialist Trained - Peradeniya

Homagama,
   View More
Mathematics (Grade 6 to 11) - Sinhala Medium

Ms. Chathuri Gunapala Engineering Degree Holder

Mount Lavinia, Moratuwa, Dehiwala,
   View More
Web Design - Beginner to Advanced.

Mr. Asoka Semage Diploma in CoDiploma in Computer Science and Higher

Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
O/L ව්‍යාපාර හා ගිණුම්කරණ අධ්‍යයනය

Mr. Dilum Prasad HNDA (B.COM)sp

Nittambuwa, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Divulapitiya, Udugampola, ...
   View More
Primary English classes

Ms. Lashini Wickramasinghe B.Ed (Special/English)

Gampaha,
   View More
Tuition classes

Ms. Shani Amanda BSc Hons, Dip in English

Galle, Athurugiriya, Malabe,
   View More
Mathematics Cambridge O Level

Mr. Ashoka Pradeep Bsc Engineering Hons (Electrical)

Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, Asgiriya,
   View More
ICT and CS for Edexcel and Cambridge syllabus. Female Teacher

Mrs. Sahani Witharana Bsc ICT from Rajarata University of Sri Lanka

Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS STUDIES

Mr. lasantha weerasinghe MBS (Colombo University), Bsc Finance (sp) (USJP),

Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Graphic Designing and Web Designing Classes (Online or Home Visits)

Mr. Rangana Dissanayake B.Sc. Sp (Hon) in Computer Science

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Malabe, Kaduwela, Hokandara, ...
   View More
O/L & A/L Science Classes

Ms. Darshika Nanayakkara BSc Special (Immunology & Integrative Molecular

Galle,
   View More
Tamil classes

Mrs. thanusha Ruwini Tamil Diploma

Piliyandala,
   View More
A/L Physics Sinhalese/English Medium 2020/21/22

Mr. Sahen Liyanage BSc Hons University of Colombo

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya,
   View More
උසස් පෙළ ගිණුම්කරණය (Home Visit/Online)

Mr. Manoj Jayawardhana BS.c Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Homagama, Hokandara, Godagama, ...
   View More
Mathematics OL AL Sinhala Medium and English Medium

Mr. Supun Imbulana BSc in Engineering (Hons) University of Peradeniya

Kadawatha, Gampaha, Nittambuwa, Weliveriya, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
O/L Mathematics(Edexcel and Cambridge) A/S and A/L Mathematics (Edexcel and Cambridge)

Mr. Kamalraj Thiyagaraja B.Tech Mechanical Engineering

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Colombo 15, ...
   View More
A/L (Physics) and O/L Mathematics 2020 (English Medium/ Sinhala Medium)🎓🎯📚

Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka BSc Engineering undergraduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Battaramulla, Peliyagoda, Maradana, ...
   View More
Al Accounting and Ol Commerce

Mr. Supun Chanaka Degree University of Colombo

Dehiwala, Maharagama, Panadura,
   View More
OL Mathematics - English/Sinhala Medium

Mr. Lakshan Bandara 3rd year mechanical engineering undergraduate

Negombo, Seeduwa, Minuwangoda, Katunayake,
   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies

Mrs. Udanee Samarasinghe MBA (PIM-USJP), B.com (sp) in Business Technology

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Kottawa, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Mathematics Classes

Mr. Chamaka Jayashan Undergraduate

Maharagama,
   View More
Online and Home visit classes for advanced level biology & ordinary level science

Mr. Hasitha Dilshan Bsc Hons science specialised in zoology

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English/Sinhala Medium Classes For Students up to O/L s

Ms. Darshika Erandi HND in Food Technology,Bachelor of Technology

Katunayake, Seeduwa, Kandana,
   View More
Economics - 2022 A/L

Mr. Dilan Bandara Bsc. Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura,

Kandy, Matale,
   View More
German Language

Mr. Fayaz Farook German C3

Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L Physics and IT

Mr. Akila Tishan BSC UNDERGRADUATE

   View More
English - ON LINE/HOME VISITING TUTION

Mr. M.Ranga Mallawa (MSc -Reading/TESOL/Dip in English Lang. & Lit/Trained

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Bandaragama,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 local syllubus classes

Mrs. Rasangika Fernando B.tech.(hons) eng.

Negombo,
   View More
Online Tuition classes for English and French

Mrs. C Edirisinghe CELTA, DELF

Galle, Kelaniya, Nugegoda,
   View More
A/L SFT

Mr. Thilina Wanniarachchi Bachelor of IT(uoc),Para Medicine(colombo)

Colombo 10,
   View More
1 Grade to 10

Mrs. Samanmali Dissanayake BA, CMA, HND in Accounting, Diploma in Child psychology

Rajagiriya,
   View More
IT classes for grade 6 to 11 (tamil medium)

Ms. Shimah Haq HND in Information Technology

All Island ,
   View More
Science classes 8 - 11

Mrs. Dinusha Liyanaarachchi BEd (chemistry, physics)

Kalutara,
   View More
AL Business Statistics 2021/22 & Statistics for Undergraduates

Mr. Rajith Kumara BSc. Statistics Sp. (Second Lower), Faculty of

Colombo 13, Kandana, Kelaniya,
   View More
A/L 2022 Economics

Mr. Sandakelum Bandara BBA (ug) Management & Finance, University in Colombo

Anuradhapura,
   View More
Law Entrance Exam Class

Mr. Sakthi S.B. Attorney at law ( reading )

Wellawatte, Dehiwala, Rajagiriya, Colombo 13, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, ...
   View More
O/L Science(6-11), A/L chemistry

Mr. I.M.S Piyumantha Ilankoon B.Sc.(Hons)

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kolonnawa, Kelaniya, Malabe, ...
   View More
Revision Classes / Question Paper Sessions/ Study & Exam Techniques

Mr. Harsha De Silva Bachelors Degree in Management Studies (specialied

Dalugama,
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
O/L History Classes-Conducting by a graduate (University of Kelaniya)

Mrs. Isurika De Silva B.A. Special (International Studies) University

   View More
මාස 5 න් Maths ගොඩ

Mr. Sandaruwan Aththanayaka Bsc(Hons)Speacilizing in Software Engineering

Nugegoda, Malabe, Boralesgamuwa, Gangodawilla, Kohuwala, ...
   View More