Accounting (A/L & O/L Local & International)

Mr. Shehan Dias Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA,

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Science Classes for Grade 6 to 11 (Local Syllabus/ Edexcel/ Cambridge)

Mr. Erandika Wijelath B.Sc. Hons. M.Sc. in Chemistry

Anuradhapura, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Biology Classes (English Medium) by a Lecturer (GCE A Level, Cambridge, Edexcel) Home visits Online Group

Mr. Sachith Wickramasinghe M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp

Wattala, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
Advanced level chemistry classes 2021/2022(Home visits and online classes)

Mr. amila prasanna B.Sc(hons)

Malabe, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
IELTS INDIVIDUAL CLASSES RESULTS ASSURED

Ms. Piumi Perera Qualified English IELTS CITY & GUILDS Teacher

Kadawatha,
   View More
English classes

Mrs. Priyani Goonawardena Rtd. Government teacher. Was employed in Maldives

Boralesgamuwa, Bellanwila, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Maths & Science

Mr. pathmasiri Manage dip. maths

Mount Lavinia, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Ratmalana, ...
   View More
මුල සිට සරලව

Mrs. Pushpani Dharmalatha Bsc

Meetiyagoda,
   View More
Sinhala Language and Literature classes for grades 6 to 11

Ms. Yashasvi Sachinthani LLB (Hons) (London), Law College Student (Completed)

Kottawa, Malabe, Pannipitiya, Maharagama,
   View More
Maths Classes

Mr. Anton Justin Graduated in Engineering + Master Degree

Colombo 4, Colombo 10,
   View More
Online English Classes

Mr. Gihan Ekanayake BIT(UCSC),Dip in PSy.

Matara,
   View More
Cambridge and Edexcel Economics

Mr. Kishan Senanayake BSc in Applied Accounting

Kelaniya, Colombo 6,
   View More
Mathematics Grade 6 – 11

Mr. Janith Wijerathna BSc in Computer Science

Malabe, Maharagama, Kotte, Kottawa, Athurugiriya, ...
   View More
Science Tuition in English

Mrs. Samantha Abey BSc Hons - 1st Class Honors

Battaramulla, Kandy, Galle, Kalutara, All Island , ...
   View More
Online Maths for O/L(Cambridge/National)

Mrs. Kawindya Chandrasiri Former International School teacher

Gampaha,
   View More
Online SCIENCE class for Grade 6 to 9 students

Ms. Himaranshi Bandara Bachelor of Education (Hons)

Badulla,
   View More
Tamil Tuition Classes

Mr. Sanjeewa Ekanayake Government Tamil Oral/Writting/listening Exam

   View More
A/L Physics Online classes

Mr. Isuru Rathnaweera M.Sc(Reading)B.Sc(Geology)

All Island ,
   View More
Drama & Theatre / History

Mr. Yomal Chamupathi Degree

Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Pitipana Homagama, Talawatugoda,
   View More
ICT/English/Mathematics Classes from Grade 5 to O/Ls

Ms. kumudha selverajah Bachelor of Software Engineering(Hons) Staffordshire

Chilaw, Negombo,
   View More
Economics & Business Studies for Cambridge, National & Edexcel Streams (O Level & A Level)

Mr. Kalana Rathnayake DipM CIM UK, ACIM, Msc Finance

Kaduwela, Malabe, Kotikawatta, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
   View More
Online Tutoring Classes

Ms. Ramya Virajani BA in English

Wennappuwa,
   View More
Online english medium classes

Ms. Oshadi Sewwandi​​ Diploma in english teaching

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Online Western Music Class for O/L & A/L, ABRSM, IWMS

Ms. Pubudu Jayalath BPA(Special), IWMS(CPTM), ABRSM(Grade 8)

Kegalle,
   View More
O/L Maths Classes Grade 6-11 ( Sinhala medium)

Ms. S Wijenarayana Undergraduate student from Engineering

Gampaha, Gampaha,
   View More
Online English Classes islandwide

Mrs. Ridma Abeysinghe BSc in English language

Colombo 4, Akurana, Colombo 8, Battaramulla, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Experienced English/ IELTS tutor

Ms. Taniya Weerasekera Bachelors in medicine and surgery (reading)

Minuwangoda,
   View More
Accounting and Business Studies(Edexcel/Cambridge and Local Syllabus)

Ms. Nipuni Perera LLB(London),LLM(London),Attorney-at-Law, BBA Management(Colombo)

Mount Lavinia, Hantane,
   View More
ICT Classes for Grade 6 -11 (National / Edexcel)

Ms. Shehani Perera Bachelor of Information Technology (BIT) - University

Piliyandala, Wattala, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ragama, ...
   View More
Lets know about science

Mr. Janak Peiris Medical faculty student

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Biology online classes (Local )

Mrs. Dilupa Boteju Bsc/ Diploma in college of education

Ja-Ela,
   View More
2021 A/L CHEMISTRY REVISION AND PAPER CLASS

Mr. Isuru Ekanayake BSc. (Hons) Environmental Science (UG), University

Kandy, Kundasale, Digana,
   View More
Western Music & Violin classes conducted by Hirantha Jayasinghe (BPA. (Special) - University of Visual and Performing arts, ABRSM, TCL.)

Mr. Hirantha Jayasinghe Bachelor of Performing arts (Special) - University

Harispattuwa, Nugegoda, Kohuwala, Kandy,
   View More
ICT Classes O/L & A/L

Mr. Charmal Kavirathna Bsc.

Ragama, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, ...
   View More
Advanced level Physics classes for Sinhala medium students.

Mr. Praveen Rathnayake BSc (Hons) Engineering in Mechanical (UG)

   View More
Programming and Web Development Programming / BIT lectures

Mr. Janitha Chamara Bachelor of Information Technology (ug - University

Mirigama, Yakkala, Veyangoda,
   View More
ICT Online Class For O/L & A/L

Mr. Tharaka Dushan BIT,SCJP, PCJT, Dip in Computer Studies, Dip in

Kotikawatta, Kiribathgoda, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 Maths Classes

Mr. Sadeesha jayaweera Bsc. Undergraduate in Software Engineering

Kandy,
   View More
Economics English Medium Local Syllabus classes are conducted.

Mr. Hemantha Rathnayake B.A (Specialized in Economics) - University of

Athurugiriya,
   View More
Science and Maths e-classes

Ms. Mazra Jauhar HND in pharmacy (reading)

Gampaha,
   View More
Mathematics ONLINE TUITION Available

Mr. Asokan V Degree level, computer engg

Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, All Island ,
   View More
Online Classes for grade 1-5

Ms. Sanduni Perera Bachelor of Education, Dip. In IT

All Island ,
   View More
English /sinhala medium Mathematics

Ms. Malsha Madumali Bsc. In Mathematics

Bandarawela, Welimada, Bandarawela,
   View More
Chemistry and physics online classes

Mr. Dimuthu Guruluwana BSc special in Physics

Colombo 1,
   View More
Physics & Mathematics A/L & O/L

Mrs. Harshani Hewage B.Sc (Mathematics & Physics )

   View More
අපේ Online ගණිත පන්තිය ( 6 සිට 11 වසර දක්වා)

Mr. Nalin Wickramasinghe BSC (Admin) (USJ), HNDBF (ATI), Dip in Phychological

Nugegoda,
   View More
Science - (Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Kasun Athauda BSc. Science (USJ)

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English Classes

Ms. Purnima Ahelapola Pearson (Law-London) ,Edexel (Law-London) ,HND

Ragama, Wattala, Ja-Ela, Kandana, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
Computer (ICT) Classes

Dr. A Gunarathne Ph.D., M.Sc. (1st Class Hons), B.Sc. (1st Class

All Island ,
   View More
A/L Combined Mathematics and O/L Mathematics Online Classes

Mrs. Thilini Liyanage B.Sc (Hons) Faculty of science, University of

Kadawatha, All Island , Kadawatha,
   View More
Online Zoom Classes for Grade 6 - 9, Ordinary Level & Advanced Level - University Lecturer

Ms. Vishmi Embuldeniya BSc.(Hons) in Software Engineering,MSc.Software

All Island ,
   View More
Sure "A" for Maths

Mr. Chandimal Mathematics B.Sc, M.B.A

Colombo 7, Colombo 15, Wattala, Ja-Ela, Kandana, ...
   View More
O/L ICT and Science Classes (Local Syllabus in English/ Sinhala Mediums)

Mrs. M T Dilhara BSc. Information Technology , BSc. Bio Science

Bokundara,
   View More
Accounting and Business Studies Teacher

Mrs. maneesha kaluperuma bachelor of business administration (first class

Kandy,
   View More
Accounting and Financial Management

Mr. Nipuna Kandanearachchi Bsc.Sp Finance

   View More
ICT Classes for Grades 8,9,10 and Ordinary Level

Ms. Wethma Uduwaraarachchi BSc. (Hons) Management Information Systems

Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kelaniya,
   View More
Science Classes for Grade 6,7,8 (Sinhala Medium)

Ms. Kasundi Gunasena PhD (Reading) USJP, BSc (Special) USJP

Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Horana, ...
   View More
Online classes 2021/2022

Mr. viranga LH undergraduate

Homagama, Padukka,
   View More
O/L Business & Accounting Studies Classes

Ms. SAYUNI WIJESURIYA MAAT / CIMA READING / UNDERGRADUATE OF UC / CERTIFICATION

Yakkala, Athurugiriya, Kadawatha, Boralesgamuwa, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Online ZOOM Classes for A/L CHEMISTRY – ENGLISH/SINHALA

Ms. Nimali Uduwaka Bachelor Of Science (Chemistry) [ OUS L] , M.Sc.

Nugegoda,
   View More
Online ZOOM Classes for Mathematics

Mr. Hasitha Peiris Bachelor Of Science (Physics , Chemistry)

Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
A/L Physics Individual & Group classes

Mr. Malith Dehiwaththa Bsc.(Ug.) University of Moratuwa

   View More
Online Classes English

Mrs. Inoka Perera Experience Teacher

All Island ,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6-11 English/Sinhala

Mr. Pramudith Kankanamge BSc Univesity of Colombo

Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Dehiwala,
   View More
GCE A/L - Biology Online Zoom Group Classes - Tamil Medium

Mr. David Suresh Selvaratnam Bachelor of Science Post Graduate Diploma in Education

Trincomalee,
   View More
Easy English classes

Mrs. Jeewani Kulathunga Government school trained teacher, O/L paper marking

Mount Lavinia,
   View More
Advanced Level Economics | Sinhala and English Medium Classes

Mr. chinthaka Prasad BSc. Business Ad. (Business Economics) Sp. SJP

Chilaw, Hettipola, Bingiriya, Marawila, Kuliyapitiya East, ...
   View More
Mathematics (Sinhala Medium) | Grade 6-11

Mr. Charith Vishwajith Undergraduate Engineer, NSBM Green University

Hikkaduwa, Homagama,
   View More
Online Tution classes for Sinhala subject

Ms. Denusha Ranasinghe CIM qualified , BSC Management (University of

Kandana, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Colombo 4, Kaleliya, ...
   View More
BUSINESS STUDIES - CAMBRIDGE O/L

Mr. ANURADHA KEERTHIPALA Master of Business Administration (MBA) - University

Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Talawatugoda, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
ONLINE A/L PHYSICS / COMBINE MATHEMATICS / CHEMISTRY (English Medium)

Mr. M.I Rishard BSc Engineering Hons (UG) University of Peradeniya.

Peradeniya, Kurunegala,
   View More
Computer (ICT) Classes

Mr. Aruna Fernando M.Sc. (1st Class Honours), B.Sc. (1st Class Honours),

All Island ,
   View More
Edexcel IGCSE ICT classes

Ms. Harshani Dissanayake BCS, MBA

Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Pannipitiya,
   View More
Commerce Class

Mrs. Sajeewani Danushka B.Com , CMA Qualified

Nugegoda,
   View More
CHEMISTRY ONLINE TUTOR- ENGLISH MEDIUM

Mr. Thimuthu Kasun BSc. ( special) FST, UG, University of Sri Jayewardenepura.

   View More
A/L Physics / Chemistry online class

Ms. A.M.F Shalha BSc Engineering Hons (UG)

Badulla,
   View More
ICT for G.C.E(A/L), G.C.E(O/L) - Government School teacher

Mrs. Saranga Saputhanthri BSc Hons(MIS) , HDCBIS, DCSD, PGDE

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Hokandara, Godagama, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Ordinary Level Mathematics Online Paper Class (English/ Sinhala)

Ms. Nisansala Wijerathna BSc Special in Mathematics

All Island ,
   View More
Online classes

Ms. M Achala Rangalla Bachelor of Education , Bsc.Psychology (underg)

Alawwa,
   View More
Python & R for Data Science (Basic Python & R/ Statistics/ Machine Learning/ Data Mining/ Artificial Intelligence)

Mr. H. M. Samadhi Chathuranga Rathnayake B.Sc (Special) Industrial Statistics - 1st Class

Moratuwa, Peradeniya, Kandy, Dehiwala, Homagama, ...
   View More
online history paper class

Mrs. thisari perera ungraduate student

Ragama,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 6-11

Ms. Dilshani Warushapperuma B.Eng Electronic & Telecommunications Engineering

Gampaha, Kadawatha, Henegama,
   View More
Maths Classes (sinhala Medium)

Mr. Naveesha Opatha Undergraduate Engineer(University of Moratuwa)

Galle, Nugegoda, Kandy,
   View More
Science classes

Ms. Thilini Charitha Bsc.Science

Gampaha,
   View More
Maths classes

Mr. Irfan Nizar Over 15 years experience in srilanka an foreign

Kandy,
   View More
GCE and London A/L Chemistry Classes

Dr. Lakshitha Fernando PhD (Synthetic Organic Chemistry)

Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Colombo 11, Athurugiriya, Dodanwala, ...
   View More
2020/2021 O-Level and A-Level Tutoring Classes (English Medium)

Mr. Isuru Weeraratna BEng (Hons) Mechatronic Engineering (UCSI University)

Dehiwala, Kalubowila, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
Français Facile - French Tuition for Local / International (Online classes available)

Ms. Pathumi Gunwardana Bachelor of Arts (French) University of Peradeniya,

Ganemulla, Batuwatta, Yakkala, Weliveriya, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Combined Maths (Theory/Revision/Paper 2021, 2022)

Mr. Lakmal Vitharama B.Sc.Eng(Hons), AMIE(SL)

Battaramulla,
   View More
Online spoken English classes for school leavers, O/L and A/L English classes

Ms. Pamoda Wijesinghe Bachelor of Arts in TESL (Teaching English as

Piliyandala,
   View More
Online English Language & Basic Computer Classes (Adults & School children from Grade 3 to G.C.E. A/L)

Ms. Yuganthi Jayasinghe MBA (UK) Specialized in HR, Strategic Management

Horana, Kohuwala,
   View More
Sinhala Classes

Mr. Dhammika B. Arachchi BA, MA

Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L

Mr. Amila Liyanage BIT, BSc in Business Management, ISO/IEC 27001

Battaramulla, Malabe, Athurugiriya, Pelawatta, Mulleriyawa, ...
   View More
Online & Physical | English & Sinhala Medium | Grade 6-11 Science | Individual

Ms. Rivishani Chandrasekara Bsc (Special) Food Science and Technology (Reading)

Eppawala, Anuradhapura, Boralesgamuwa, Gangodawilla, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Business management , marketing & English

Ms. Sumaiya Udayar Masters in business administration (MBA)

Kandy,
   View More
Advanced Level Physics Tuition Classes

Mr. Ishara Madusanka Conducted by a Civil Engineer serving in Public

Galle, Matara,
   View More
A/L physics Theory /Revision/paper Class -For English & Sinhala medium

Ms. Dulangika Liyanage English medium physics teacher @ leading Colombo

All Island ,
   View More
Maths Tuition

Ms. Teshani Jayasinghe M.Sc.

Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Bokundara, Ratmalana,
   View More
AL- ACCOUNTANCY

Mrs. Rohini Senarath B.COM ( SPECIAL ) - COLOMBO , LICA

Dehiwala, Gampaha, Kurunegala, Wennappuwa,
   View More
Japanese Classes

Ms. Ashini Jayawardhana B.S.C.(Hons) IT& Management /Dip.In Japanese

Gonapola, Homagama, Moratuwa, Kottawa, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Special voice for Physics from an Engineering Lecturer

Mr. Ranesha Perera Reading M.Phil in Medical Physics, M.Sc in Medical

Athurugiriya,
   View More
A/L O/L ICT Classes & MS Office Package Training In Kegalle

Ms. Maheshika Herath BIT,HDip(IT),Dip(IT),HNDDip(ComSci),MTA,CCNA

Kegalle,
   View More
ICT Grade 10/11 Online Tutoring

Ms. Dulika Fonseka Undergraduate of B.Sc. (Honors) Degree in Information

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Malabe, Meegoda, Koswatta, ...
   View More
Online Classes

Mrs. Hansima Warathenna Higher Diploma for teachers of English at University

Kottawa,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (AL - English Medium)

Mr. Sherly Aloysius BIT(UCS)

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Ethul Kotte, Homagama, ...
   View More
Science at Home

Ms. Reshani Visuddhika National Teaching Diploma Holder

Thimbirigasyaya, Talawatugoda, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Ratmalana, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Mathematics, English, Tamil expert

Mr. Chenthuran Anton MSc and MBA

Colombo 6, Colombo 4, Dehiwala,
   View More
Online classes- individual/group - Physics (Advanced Level)

Mr. Sachithra Weerakoon BSc Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa

Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Pelawatta, ...
   View More
Biosystems Technology Group or individual classes

Mr. Jasin kandege Sanjeewa Graduate

Anuradhapura, Dambulla, Polonnaruwa, Kurunegala,
   View More
OL Maths Paper

Mr. Naveen Dushyantha BSC. Engineering University Of Moratuwa (Hons)

Athurugiriya,
   View More
A/L - Business studies & O/L - Commerce (Local) English/ Sinhala

Mrs. Sahani Martinus BSc. Marketing Management (Sp) USJP, CIM passed

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Meegoda, Hokandara,
   View More
Grade 06-11 O/L Science

Mrs. Anushka Vindyani B.Sc (hons) sp

Gampaha,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology

Ms. Reshika Rajapaksha Undergraduate at SLIIT - Bsc(Hons) in Information

Galle, Malabe,
   View More
Chemistry( A/L )- (Theory,Revision,Paper Class) (Group/Individual) O/L Mathematics -(Group/individual) in Sinhala medium. Online Classes

Mr. Dhananjaya Hemachandra BSc in Physical Science ( chemistry,Maths)

Eppawala, Kekirawa, Mahailluppallama, Ipologama,
   View More
O/L ( GRADE 8-11) SCIENCE

Mr. Suresh chanaka B.SC.CIVIL ENGINNERING ( UNIVERSITY OF MORATUWA)-4TH

Kottawa, Homagama, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Grade 10 and 11 History

Ms. Dulanjalee Perera BA. Sp History, MA History University of Peradeniya

Nugegoda,
   View More
English

Ms. Saji Dissanayake Undergraduate

Alawwa,
   View More
ICT Tution Classes

Ms. Thushari OnlineTutor BSc, MSc in IT

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Local & International 1-5 All subjects/ Grade 5 Scholarship Exam

Mrs. Renuka Gunasekara Bsc. in Primary Education - OUSL

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Malabe, Hokandara, Weliwita, ...
   View More
Physics (A/L)

Mr. Udith Karunarathna Bsc Engineering

Pugoda, All Island ,
   View More
classes offered

Mr. tony sivanan B.com(spe),CMA,Post graduate diploma in education

Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Basic English grammar and spoken

Mr. Manjula Jayawardena Higher national diploma in English

Akmeemana,
   View More
Online Science Class for 6,7,8,9,10,11 Students

Mrs. Tharini Ekanayake BIT-Colombo (UG)

Ambalangoda, Hikkaduwa,
   View More
Greek and Roman Civilization A/L Classes (GRC)

Ms. Amaya Fernando Undergraduate at Faculty of Law, University of

Kalubowila,
   View More
Accounting for O/L students

Ms. Poornima Perera Masters in Professional Accounting. University

   View More
Grade 10 & 11 History Classes

Mr. Nisalaka Rupasinghe LL.B (UG)

Athurugiriya, Homagama, Malabe, Kottawa,
   View More
Tuition classes

Mrs. Naushani Waththuhewa BA,Ma,Diploma level

Malabe,
   View More
Mathematics grade 6-11

Mr. Ariyarathna Wijeweera Aircraft maintenance engineer

Moratuwa, Battaramulla, Katubedda,
   View More
Ordinary Level Science Classes

Ms. Wasana Gamage B.Sc. University of Colombo

Moratuwa, Ratmalana,
   View More
G.C.E Advance Level/ Edxcel- Chemistry

Mr. Mahesh Wijesekara B.Sc Chemistry / M.Sc Analytical Chemistry

Kandy,
   View More
Online class for zoom app

Mr. Geeth Pathirana B.sc(Mgt)(Finace)(Special)University of jayawardhanapura)(Accountancy)(Finace)

Matale,
   View More
Do you want to speak English with confidence?(Group classes are available)

Mr. Tharindu Madhusankha Bsc in Electronics and Communications Engineering

All Island ,
   View More
English/Maths Online teaching for primary astudents

Mrs. Madushika Chandrasekera Bachelors in Psychology

Seeduwa, All Island ,
   View More