A/L, O/L Physics English Medium Classes
Mr. Sampath Wickramarathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Nugegoda, All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Piliyandala, Panadura, ...
A/L Physics Classes
Mr. Anuradha Wickramasinghe
Bsc.Eng.(Hon's)
Bsc.Eng.(Hon's)
Kottawa, Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ratmalana, ...
CHEMISTRY / BIOLOGY
Mr. Mahendra Wickramanayake
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
All Island ,
Individual visiting/Online Tuition - Mathematics and English language for Grade 6-11 (Local, Edexcel & Cambridge)
Mr. Ajith Jayatilake
BSc MBA
BSc MBA
Kotte, Nugegoda, Talawatugoda, Battaramulla, Malabe, ...
Classes for Sinhala Language and Literature
Ms. Hiruni Kuruppuarachchi
BA (Sinhala Special) University of Colombo , MA (Sinhala)- University of Peradeniya
BA (Sinhala Special) University of Colombo , MA (Sinhala)- University of Peradeniya
All Island ,
English Grammar and Elocution classes
Ms. Nilanka Wickramatunga
Undergraduate University of Kalaniya, Diploma in TESOL (Teaching English for Speakers of Other Languages)
Undergraduate University of Kalaniya, Diploma in TESOL (Teaching English for Speakers of Other Languages)
Talawatugoda,
IT / Computer Science classes for O/L, A/L Local / IGCSE / IB / Cambridge and other higher level courses
Mrs. Rangika Kuruppu
Masters in Information Systems Management, University of Colombo
Masters in Information Systems Management, University of Colombo
Nugegoda, Piliyandala,
O/L, A/L, Grade 6-9 ICT Classes
Mr. Pathum Vidanagamage
B.Sc (Hons.) in Computer Science - KDU, Dip. in IT - UCSC
B.Sc (Hons.) in Computer Science - KDU, Dip. in IT - UCSC
Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Maharagama,
Science and Biology classes
Mr. Satheesh Rajah
B.Eng. (Hons), Msc in Applied Microbiology (reading)
B.Eng. (Hons), Msc in Applied Microbiology (reading)
Wattala, Hendala,
SINHALA ONLINE TUITION FOR SCHOLARSHIP EXAMS AND GRADE 1-5 STUDENTS (SINHALA).
Mrs. Ira Thabrew
PRIMARY TRAINED TEACHING AT GOVERNMENT SCHOOLS
PRIMARY TRAINED TEACHING AT GOVERNMENT SCHOOLS
Mount Lavinia,
0/L Mathematics for Grade 9,10,11
Mr. Harsha Gunasena
NDT-Mechanical Engineering.
NDT-Mechanical Engineering.
Kuliyapitiya West, Kuliyapitiya East, Pannala, Narammala,
O/L ICT group and individual
Mr. Thusitha Bandara
B.Sc.(Computer Science) and school teacher
B.Sc.(Computer Science) and school teacher
Kandy, Digana, Katugastota, Wattegama,
Science for technology
Mr. Kumudu Kankanamge
B.Tec.(Civil Eng) Hons, Dip in Education, AMIE(SL)
B.Tec.(Civil Eng) Hons, Dip in Education, AMIE(SL)
Athurugiriya, Maharagama, Ratmalana, Hokandara, Kadawatha, ...
Cambridge/Edexcel Computer Science & ICT
Mr. Nimantha Wathukarage
B.Sc. in Computer Science (university of Colombo)
B.Sc. in Computer Science (university of Colombo)
Athurugiriya, Homagama, Malabe, Habarakada, Meegoda, ...
ICT Tuition for O/L & A/L(Edexcel, Cambridge or Local Syllabus)
Mr. W.H.M. Upashantha
M.Sc.(Software Engineering-Japan), B.Sc.(Colombo)
M.Sc.(Software Engineering-Japan), B.Sc.(Colombo)
Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Biyagama, Colombo 1, Weliwita, ...
ICT ONLINE CLASS
Mr. Gimantha Jayampath
Bsc(Computer Scienece) (Hons)
Bsc(Computer Scienece) (Hons)
Nugegoda, Colombo 8, Piliyandala, Dehiwala,
A/L Economics and Accounting (English Medium)
Mrs. Dilini Perera
Bachelor’s degree in Management and Post graduate Diploma in Education
Bachelor’s degree in Management and Post graduate Diploma in Education
Ragama, Kiribathgoda, Ragama,
english elocution and grammer classes
Ms. sanduni gunathilaka
Diploma in english,qualified from british council sri lanka
Diploma in english,qualified from british council sri lanka
Pita Kotte,
ICT Individual & Group Classes form Grade 6 to A/L
Mrs. H N Wijerathna
MBA , BCA(software Engineering) , Dip.IT, DIp.HRM
MBA , BCA(software Engineering) , Dip.IT, DIp.HRM
Mirigama, Kegalle,