Edexcel A/L Accounting and Statistics

Mrs. Udani Fernando Bsc. Business Manangement , MBA, CA(Final), MAAT

Moratuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 7,
   View More
Physics Tuition. (Individual and Small Group classes)

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi BSc.(Sp)( Honors in Physics) (UG) (University

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Online Biology Classes & Individual Biology Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Qualified National School Teacher

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Attanagalla, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Kirindiwela, Pasyala, ...
   View More
Graphic Designing and Web Designing Classes (Online or Home Visits)

Mr. Rangana Dissanayake B.Sc. Sp (Hon) in Computer Science

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Malabe, Kaduwela, Hokandara, ...
   View More
Science Classes

Ms. Darshika Nanayakkara BSc Special (Immunology & Integrative Molecular

   View More
Tamil classes

Mrs. thanusha Ruwini Tamil Diploma

Piliyandala,
   View More
A/L Physics Sinhalese/English Medium 2020/21/22

Mr. Sahen Liyanage BSc Hons University of Colombo

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Battaramulla, Rajagiriya,
   View More
උසස් පෙළ ගිණුම්කරණය

Mr. Manoj Jayawardhana BS.c Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Homagama, Hokandara, Godagama, ...
   View More
Mathematics OL AL Sinhala Medium and English Medium

Mr. Supun Imbulana BSc in Engineering (Hons) University of Peradeniya

Kadawatha, Gampaha, Nittambuwa, Weliveriya, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
O/L Mathematics(Edexcel and Cambridge) A/S and A/L Mathematics (Edexcel and Cambridge)

Mr. Kamalraj Thiyagaraja B.Tech Mechanical Engineering

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Wellawatte, Mount Lavinia, Colombo 15, ...
   View More
A/L (Physics) and O/L Mathematics 2020 (English Medium/ Sinhala Medium)🎓🎯📚

Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka BSc Engineering undergraduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Battaramulla, Peliyagoda, Maradana, ...
   View More
Al Accounting and Ol Commerce

Mr. Supun Chanaka Degree University of Colombo

Dehiwala, Maharagama, Panadura,
   View More
OL Mathematics - English/Sinhala Medium

Mr. Lakshan Bandara 3rd year mechanical engineering undergraduate

Negombo, Seeduwa, Minuwangoda, Katunayake,
   View More
O/L Business and Accounting Studies

Mrs. Udanee Samarasinghe MBA (PIM-USJP), B.com (sp) in Business Technology

Pannipitiya, Maharagama, Kottawa, Athurugiriya,
   View More
Mathematics Classes

Mr. Chamaka Jayashan Undergraduate

Maharagama,
   View More
Online and Home visit classes for advanced level biology & ordinary level science

Mr. Hasitha Dilshan Bsc Hons science specialised in zoology

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
English/Sinhala Medium Classes For Students up to O/L s

Ms. Darshika Erandi HND in Food Technology,Bachelor of Technology

Katunayake,
   View More
Economics - 2022 A/L

Mr. Dilan Bandara Bsc. Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura,

Kandy, Matale,
   View More
German Language

Mr. Fayaz Farook German C3

Dehiwala,
   View More
A/L Physics and IT

Mr. Akila Tishan BSC UNDERGRADUATE

   View More
English language and Elocution classes

Ms. Sandunika G. Certificate Of Proficiency for the Teaching of

Rajagiriya,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3371 Ads


Page: 3 of 169

Items per page: