WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L
Mrs. Thusharika Perera
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd
Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics/ Maths, Science, ICT--(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...
Maths from Grade 6 to O Levels . - Cambridge / Edexcel / Local Syllabus.
Mr. Devapriya Kodikara
BSc ( Col.)
BSc ( Col.)
Nugegoda, Maharagama, All Island , All Cities - Colombo,
A/L, O/L Physics English Medium Classes
Mr. Sampath Wickramarathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Nugegoda, All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Piliyandala, Panadura, ...
Cambridge/Edexcel Maths, physics and Advanced Mathematics
Mr. Chamal Jayatilaka
Civil Engeneer
Civil Engeneer
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 5, ...
O/L Maths classes (Cambridge/ Ed excel, Local)
Ms. Minoli Ranaweera
Bsc
Bsc
Moratuwa, Ratmalana, Dehiwala,
Tuition classes for Primary Grades - English , Mathematics, Sinhala (grade 1 - 5 kids), Performance development guaranteed
Mrs. Deepika Weerasinghe
Diploma in Primary Education, Diploma in English, Bachelor of Arts
Diploma in Primary Education, Diploma in English, Bachelor of Arts
Maharagama,
Mathematics class for grade 9 to 11
Mr. Chinthake Kasun
B.Sc.(Second class)
B.Sc.(Second class)
Hettipola, Bandara Koswatta, Kobeigane, Wariyapola,
Mathematics Class - Individual / Group (Home Visit)
Mr. Chathuranga Welikala
Bachelor of Technology
Bachelor of Technology
Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Panadura, ...
For a good results in mathematics in o/l
Mr. Kaluthanthirige Tharindu Peiris
Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura
Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura
Panadura,
Mathematics
Mrs. Manjula Daraniyagala
BSc
BSc
Bellanwila, Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 6, Dehiwala, ...
Individual Tuition Classes for O/L Maths (Grade 8-11)
Ms. Amila Kularathna
Qualified in A/L Combined Mathematics
Qualified in A/L Combined Mathematics
Colombo 5,
Mathematics Tution Classes (Home Visiting/Group Class)
Mr. Indika Kumara
BSc
BSc
Colombo 6, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Katubedda, ...
mathematics and physics
Mr. praveen alwis
BSc Engineering hon
BSc Engineering hon
Negombo, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
Individual / Group Tuition Classes - Online
Ms. Kaushalya Wickramaratne
AMI qualified. TKT Cambridge qualified Business English qualifications Reading for a MSc in UOC
AMI qualified. TKT Cambridge qualified Business English qualifications Reading for a MSc in UOC
Mathematics O/L - ( Local & International )
Mr. Janaka Hennadi
BCSc - University of Colombo
BCSc - University of Colombo
Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Kelaniya, Kaduwela, ...
Cambridge/Edexcel/Local Maths Individual / Group Classes
Mr. Asanga Jayasinghe
B.Sc (Phy.Sc)
B.Sc (Phy.Sc)
Seeduwa, Gampaha, Negombo, Katunayake, Ja-Ela, ...
Mathematics, Physics, ICT, and Electronics for any age category from Engineering 1st Class teacher
Mr. Kapila Palitharathna
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
Kandy, Mawanella, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
Tuition Classes for Maths and Physics
Mr. Chalitha Ranasinghe
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Nugegoda,
English medium : Advanced Level Technology and O/L Science & Mathematics
Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Athurugiriya, Padukka, Battaramulla, ...