English Medium Biology (A/Ls) and Science (O/Ls) Classes around Colombo

Ms. Dinushi Arambegedara BSc (Hons) in Immunology and Integrative Molecular

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L Political Science (English Medium/Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Ruchira Perera BA (Hons) Political Science.Special.

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
PHYSICS ( GCE AL/ Cambridge AS & A2/ EDEXCEL)

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi BSc.(Sp)( Honors in Physics) (UG) (University

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Online Classes

Mrs. Hansima Warathenna Higher Diploma for teachers of English at University

Kottawa,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (AL - English Medium)

Mr. Sherly Aloysius BIT(UCS)

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Ethul Kotte, Homagama, ...
   View More
Science at Home

Ms. Reshani Visuddhika National Teaching Diploma Holder

Thimbirigasyaya, Talawatugoda, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Ratmalana, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Mathematics, English, Tamil expert

Mr. Chenthuran Anton MSc and MBA

Colombo 6, Colombo 4, Dehiwala,
   View More
Biosystems Technology Group or individual classes

Mr. Jasin kandege Sanjeewa Graduate

Anuradhapura, Dambulla, Polonnaruwa, Kurunegala,
   View More
OL Maths Paper

Mr. Naveen Dushyantha BSC. Engineering University Of Moratuwa (Hons)

Athurugiriya,
   View More
A/L - Business studies & O/L - Commerce (Local) English/ Sinhala

Mrs. Sahani Martinus BSc. Marketing Management (Sp) USJP, CIM passed

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Meegoda, Hokandara,
   View More
Grade 06-11 O/L Science

Mrs. Anushka Vindyani B.Sc (hons) sp

Gampaha,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology

Ms. Reshika Rajapaksha Undergraduate at SLIIT - Bsc(Hons) in Information

Galle, Malabe,
   View More
Chemistry( A/L )- (Theory,Revision,Paper Class) (Group/Individual) O/L Mathematics -(Group/individual) in Sinhala medium. Online Classes

Mr. Dhananjaya Hemachandra BSc in Physical Science ( chemistry,Maths)

Eppawala, Kekirawa, Mahailluppallama, Ipologama,
   View More
O/L ( GRADE 8-11) SCIENCE

Mr. Suresh chanaka B.SC.CIVIL ENGINNERING ( UNIVERSITY OF MORATUWA)-4TH

Kottawa, Homagama, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Grade 10 and 11 History

Ms. Dulanjalee Perera BA. Sp History, MA History University of Peradeniya

Nugegoda,
   View More
English

Ms. Saji Dissanayake Undergraduate

Alawwa,
   View More
ICT Tution Classes

Ms. Thushari OnlineTutor BSc, MSc in IT

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
Local & International 1-5 All subjects/ Grade 5 Scholarship Exam

Mrs. Renuka Gunasekara Bsc. in Primary Education - OUSL

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Malabe, Hokandara, Weliwita, ...
   View More
Physics (A/L)

Mr. Udith Karunarathna Bsc Engineering

Pugoda, All Island ,
   View More
classes offered

Mr. tony sivanan B.com(spe),CMA,Post graduate diploma in education

Boralesgamuwa,
   View More
Basic English grammar and spoken

Mr. Manjula Jayawardena Higher national diploma in English

Akmeemana,
   View More
Online Science Class for 6,7,8,9,10,11 Students

Mrs. Tharini Ekanayake BIT-Colombo (UG)

Ambalangoda, Hikkaduwa,
   View More
Greek and Roman Civilization A/L Classes (GRC)

Ms. Amaya Fernando Undergraduate at Faculty of Law, University of

Kalubowila,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3676 Ads


Page: 1 of 184

Items per page: