SINHALA & HISTORY GRADE 6-11
Mr. Navodh Madusanka
LL.B. (Colombo), Reading for Attorney-at-Law Final Examination
LL.B. (Colombo), Reading for Attorney-at-Law Final Examination
Maharagama, Kottawa, Nawala, Boralesgamuwa,
O/L SCIENCE ~ Individual & Group Classes
Mr. Randima Pinnaduwa
(NCT-QS), City & Guilds Adv. Dip in QS.
(NCT-QS), City & Guilds Adv. Dip in QS.
Mulleriyawa, Colombo 8, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kotikawatta, ...
Mathematics class for grade 9 to 11
Mr. Chinthake Kasun
B.Sc.(Second class)
B.Sc.(Second class)
Hettipola, Bandara Koswatta, Kobeigane, Wariyapola,
Mathematics Class - Individual / Group (Home Visit)
Mr. Chathuranga Welikala
Bachelor of Technology
Bachelor of Technology
Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Panadura, ...
For a good results in mathematics in o/l
Mr. Kaluthanthirige Tharindu Peiris
Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura
Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura
Panadura,
Mathematics
Mrs. Manjula Daraniyagala
BSc
BSc
Bellanwila, Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 6, Dehiwala, ...
Individual Tuition Classes for O/L Maths (Grade 8-11)
Ms. Amila Kularathna
Qualified in A/L Combined Mathematics
Qualified in A/L Combined Mathematics
Colombo 5,
Accounts and Commerce (English Medium)
Mrs. Kethaki Athapattu
MBA, BMS (Hon.), TOPCIMA, SLIM – PCM, DBIT
MBA, BMS (Hon.), TOPCIMA, SLIM – PCM, DBIT
Maharagama, Kottawa, Pannipitiya,
Mathematics Tution Classes (Home Visiting/Group Class)
Mr. Indika Kumara
BSc
BSc
Colombo 6, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Katubedda, ...
Mathematics O/L - ( Local & International )
Mr. Janaka Hennadi
BCSc - University of Colombo
BCSc - University of Colombo
Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Kelaniya, Kaduwela, ...
ICT Classes Groups | Individual | Local & International Syllabuses
Mr. Dilshan Weeraratne
BSc Special in Computer Science & Technology
BSc Special in Computer Science & Technology
Colombo 10, Ambalangoda, Bentota, Induruwa, Kosgoda, ...
Mathematics, Physics, ICT, and Electronics for any age category from Engineering 1st Class teacher
Mr. Kapila Palitharathna
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
Kandy, Mawanella, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
Tuition Classes for Maths and Physics
Mr. Chalitha Ranasinghe
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Nugegoda,
English medium : Advanced Level Technology and O/L Science & Mathematics
Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Athurugiriya, Padukka, Battaramulla, ...