Combined Maths AL
Mr. Ananda Jayasuriya
B.Sc Engineering (Hon's) (UG) University of Ruhuna
B.Sc Engineering (Hon's) (UG) University of Ruhuna
Galle, All Cities - Colombo, All Island ,
Physics Group Class
Mr. K. Y. Dileepa Priyadarshana
Dip in Engineering (Electronic & Telecommunication)
Dip in Engineering (Electronic & Telecommunication)
Athurugiriya, Dehiwala, All Cities - Gampaha,
View More
Advanced Level Combined Maths
Mr. Sanka Godage
BSc.
BSc.
Battaramulla, Malabe, Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Maharagama, ...
Physics Classes English medium
Mr. Buddika R B
Bsc.Engineering(University of Moratuwa), MSc in Physics Education(University of Colombo)
Bsc.Engineering(University of Moratuwa), MSc in Physics Education(University of Colombo)
Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Piliyandala, Malabe, Moratuwa, ...
GCE AL Accounting & Business Studies Classes (Individual & Group)
Ms. Ashinka Ruvini
Bsc. Business Administration (Special) (USJP), CA Business Level Qualified
Bsc. Business Administration (Special) (USJP), CA Business Level Qualified
Battaramulla, Rajagiriya, Koswatta, Ethul Kotte, Pita Kotte, ...
Accounting (London Cambridge/Edexcel, Local OL & AL), Commerce (OL)
Mr. Shammi Rukmal Rajapakse
Accountant and Senior Lecturer
Accountant and Senior Lecturer
Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
Advanced Level Engineering Technology 2022 2023 2024 individual class in Colombo area
Mr. Vimukthi Karunarathne
BPM(UoJ), NDCT (UovT), NCT(Civil Eng/Qs), NCED (Mechanical, Electrical & Plumbing)
BPM(UoJ), NDCT (UovT), NCT(Civil Eng/Qs), NCED (Mechanical, Electrical & Plumbing)
Nugegoda, Kotte, Hanwella, Homagama, Gampaha, ...
A/L Biology Theory / Revision
Mr. Dhanushka Heenpella
B.Sc.
B.Sc.
All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Colombo,
CHEMISTRY PAPER CLASS 2023 A/L
Mr. Aruna Prasad
B.Sc(Hons) (University of Sri Jayewardenepura)
B.Sc(Hons) (University of Sri Jayewardenepura)
Horana, Bandaragama, Panadura, Polgasowita,
GCE A/L, GCE O/L English and English Literature (Local or London). English for young individuals, English for Professionals, Advanced/Academic
Mr. Pasindu Weerasekara
BA(Hons) in English, Linguistics & WCC (Kelaniya), EMBA (University of West London) Reading
BA(Hons) in English, Linguistics & WCC (Kelaniya), EMBA (University of West London) Reading
Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 4, Colombo 8, Colombo 12, Dehiwala, ...
IELTS Online Classes For Academic And General
Mrs. Thilini Mendis
BA in English/ Certified in TKT/dip in AMI
BA in English/ Certified in TKT/dip in AMI
All Island ,
A/L Combined mathematics, Chemistry & O/L Mathematics, Science classes in Sinhala/English medium
Ms. Thenushi Premanath
B.Sc. Eng (Hons), AMIE(SL)
B.Sc. Eng (Hons), AMIE(SL)
Galle, Hikkaduwa, Hapugala, Karapitiya, Gonapinuwala, ...
Engineering Technology
Mr. Manura Chinthana
Eng(Hons)(UK),NDES(SL),AMIIESL, Register of Engineering Council in Srilanka
Eng(Hons)(UK),NDES(SL),AMIIESL, Register of Engineering Council in Srilanka
Pitipana Homagama, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Colombo,
Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics, Science, ICT(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...