O/L Commerce & A/L Accounting & Econ (Local ) , Cambridge syllabus (O/L , A/L & A/S)
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
5 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Dilan Maduranga Bachelor of Commerce (special), usjp / PQHRM /
Nugegoda, Battaramulla,
   View More
A/L PHYSICS
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Online Classes via Internet
Sinhala Medium
8 years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Thushara Samarawickrama B.Sc. University of Peradeniya
Nugegoda, Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle, Matale,
   View More
Computer Science (ICT) / Mathematics classes
Grade 6 to 9 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
15 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Sugath Wimalasuriya Diploma in IT Programming
Ratmalana, Boralesgamuwa, Mount Lavinia, Wellawatte, Moratuwa,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Theory / Revision / Paper classes
Advanced Level (Local) Advanced Level (International)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
English Medium
15 Years Experience

Tutor : Mr. Sisira Jayamini Bsc, Msc (Reading)
Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Gampaha, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
Business Studies
Advanced Level (Local)

Group Class
Hall Class
Sinhala Medium
4 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Oshada Jayathilaka B.com (Special)usj
Kurunegala,
   View More
Business & Accounting Studies (O/L) , Association of Accounting Technicians (AAT-SL) , External Degrees (B.Sc. B.Ad. /B.B.Mgt.)
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local) Professional

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
6 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Chamara Wijegunawardhane Bsc (B AD)SP USJP, - ICASL-P'QUALIFIED
Colombo 1, Kegalle, Gampaha,
   View More
French Class
Grade 1 to 5 (Local) Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local)

Group Class
Online Classes via Internet
English Medium
15 Experience

Tutor : Mrs. Ruwini Premaratne BA
Colombo 1,
   View More
Business Studies (AL) English Medium Group & Home Tuition
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
English Medium
2 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Rumesh Vishwanatha BA , PG Dip
Colombo 1,
   View More
Mathematics (O/L) , Information & Communication Technology (O/L) , Java
Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
5 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Janaka Hennadi Bcs(University of Colombo
Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Pita Kotte, Nugegoda,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (A/L) , Information & Communication Technology (O/L) Classes
Ordinary Level (Local) Advanced Level (Local) Information Technology

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Hall Class
Sinhala Medium
English Medium
6 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Ranahansa Wickramarathne B.Sc
Colombo 1, Gampaha, Kegalle, Kurunegala,
   View More
City & Guilds
Professional

Group Class
English Medium
25 Experience

Tutor : Mr. N.d Jayasiri advanced diploma
Kottawa, Piliyandala, Maharagama,
   View More
Mathematics (O/L) Sinhala Medium Home Tuition
Ordinary Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Sinhala Medium
38 Experience

Tutor : Mr. A.w. Wijerathna Mathematic special trained teacher
Kottawa, Homagama, Hanwella, Hanwella, Avissawella,
   View More
Geography (A/L) Sinhala Medium Class
Advanced Level (Local)

Private (Individual) Class
Group Class
Sinhala Medium
13 Experience

Tutor : Mr. Dammika Dassanayake BA (Geo) Hons - usjp / Following Mssc - keleniya
Colombo 1,
   View More

Page: 273 of 300

Items per page: