Grade 6-11 (O/L) Mathematics, Science, ICT(English / Sinhala Medium) & A/L ICT (English / Sinhala Medium) :(Local/Cambridge syllabus)
Mrs. Kavindi Anjana
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
MSc. (University of Colombo) , BSc. (University of Kelaniya), Dip.in Software Engineering
Nugegoda, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Matara, All Cities - Kurunegala, All Cities - Badulla, ...
The Most Experienced Psychology and Sociology Teacher
Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, ...
Accountancy A/L / OL - Commerce
Ms. D C R Halahakoon
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2
Gampaha, Colombo 3, Wennappuwa, Negombo,
Edexcel, Cambridge, A/L & O/L Local Syllabus, Programming
Mr. K. Niroshana Silva
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
MBA (UK - Cardiff Metropolitan University), BCS (UK - British Computer Society)
Gampaha, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kottawa, ...
Online Biology and Chemistry Tuition Classes
Ms. Sandalu Perera
M.Sc. Biotechnology,Bsc.Biotechnology
M.Sc. Biotechnology,Bsc.Biotechnology
Ja-Ela, Wattala, Negombo, All Island , Ragama, ...
Home Visit Tutor
Ms. Sumudu Rajapaksha
B.B.Mgt.( Sp) Degree in Accountancy, Student of ICASL.
B.B.Mgt.( Sp) Degree in Accountancy, Student of ICASL.
Nittambuwa, Attanagalla, Alawala,
Mathematics Tution
Mrs. Achini Kandana Arachchi
B.Sc. Degree (Special in Statistics)
B.Sc. Degree (Special in Statistics)
Minuwangoda, Katunayake, Andiambalama, Ekala,
A/L Engineering Technology Group / Individual Classes
Mr. Nirosh Priyankara Hapuarachchi
B.Tech QS(u/g) NDES - Civil DIp in QS
B.Tech QS(u/g) NDES - Civil DIp in QS
Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Biyagama, Dompe, Kirindiwela, ...
Biology Classes (English Medium) by a Lecturer (GCE A Level, Cambridge, Edexcel) Home visits Online Group
Mr. Sachith Wickramasinghe
M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp
M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp
Wattala, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 7, Pannipitiya, ...
Science classes
Ms. Minduli Perera
Local ALs in the science stream
Local ALs in the science stream
Colombo 4, Wattala, Negombo, Wellawatte, Colombo 3, ...
Chemistry, Physics, Biology, Mathematics Classes
Ms. Indunil Gomez
B.Sc.(Hons)(Natural Sciences)
B.Sc.(Hons)(Natural Sciences)
Negombo, Kochchikade, Wennappuwa,
Dancing class for school and university students
Mrs. Sandani Kulathungre
BPA (special) , Graduated in University of visual and performing arts
BPA (special) , Graduated in University of visual and performing arts
Minuwangoda,