ICT & Programming(Individual/Group Classes)

Mr. E.A.D.P Darshana Bachelor of Computer Science , Microsoft Certified

Divulapitiya, Minuwangoda, Ekala, Ja-Ela, Negombo, ...
   View More
Mathematics | Cambrige,Edexcel,Local

Mr. Upul Dodamthalawa BSc(Computer Science, University of Peradeniya),

Kiribathgoda, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 2, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
IELTS INDIVIDUAL CLASSES RESULTS ASSURED

Ms. Piumi Perera Qualified English IELTS CITY & GUILDS Teacher

Kadawatha,
   View More
ICT O/L ( Specially Grade 11 ) with Apple Keynote Presentations for full syllabus ( Individual and Group classes )

Mr. Deshan Ekanayaka NIBM Higher Diploma, Oracle OCA, Human Center

Gampaha, Yakkala, Udugampola, Weliveriya,
   View More
The path towards ‘A’ not ‘B’ or ‘C’

Mr. Manoj Aththanapola B.Sc Engineer, University of Moratuwa

Gampaha,
   View More
ECONOMICS A/L Theory/ Revision 2020/2021/2022

Mr. Viranga Weeraratne B.A (Colombo), M.S.Sc (Economics) Kelaniya, MPA

Biyagama, Delgoda, Hendala, Dalugama, Kandana, ...
   View More
Group classes -Economics

Mr. Shanishka Hapangama BA( Econ) sp

Biyagama,
   View More
AL chemistry 2020

Mr. Prabuddha Perera BSc in Food Science and Nutrition, Wayamba University

Gampaha, Minuwangoda, Seeduwa, Negombo, Udugampola, ...
   View More
London A/Ls Psychology - Edexcel and Cambridge

Mr. Christopher Tharaka Diploma in Counselling Hypnotherapy

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
conducted by a student of university of Colombo

Ms. Udani Wanasinghe undergarduate

Gampaha, Gampaha,
   View More
Accounting and Business Studies

Ms. Harshi Sulochana BSc. (Management)Sp USJP , MAAT

Nugegoda, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
ENGLISH CLASSES

Mr. Ravindu Botheju Advanced Diploma in Business management

Kaduwela, Athurugiriya, Homagama, Biyagama, Malabe, ...
   View More
ICT Education for Grade 6 to 11 and Local London O/L

Mr. Amila Jayathissa BSc(Hons) - Management Information Systems

Nittambuwa, Gampaha,
   View More
A/L Physics - O/L Mathematics - English/Sinhala medium - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Bhanuka Abeykoon BSc (Hons) Engineering Specialized in Mechanical

Seeduwa, Ja-Ela, Katunayake, Kotugoda, Kandana, ...
   View More
Teacher

Ms. ROMESHA JAYAWARDANA FCHRM / CCHRM / DiBM / ABE Level 6

Gampaha, Ganemulla, Bemmulla, Miriswatta, Veyangoda, ...
   View More
9/(10 / 11 O/L) . (Maths & Science )🧬 [Sinhala and English Medium]

Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka BSc Engineering (Hons)/ Undergraduate

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Kaduwela, Malabe, Biyagama, ...
   View More
Tuition for O/L Information & Communication Technology Subject

Mr. Sandun Brahmananayake BIT undergraduate of University of Colombo School

Gampaha,
   View More
English Medium Local O'level

Mrs. Dilini Ranasinghe Edith Cowan University, Western Australia, BA

Gampaha,
   View More
Accounting and Economics for cambridge

Mr. Jayasinghe Perera B. Com 1st class. CA finalist

Ekala,
   View More
Mathematics| IGCSE, IAL. Experience the difference. Top results guaranteed.!

Mr. Buddhika Jayasekara BSc. Civil Engineering (University of Peradeniya),

Battaramulla, Kelaniya, Negombo, Talawatugoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Science(O/L) , Chemistry(A/L)

Mr. sugeeth piyumantha B.Sc(Hons) in Food Science and Technology

Biyagama, Delgoda, Ekala, Gampaha, Delgoda, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting - Individual & Group Classes

Mr. Pahan De Silva Bsc.Mgt.Acc(sp)USJ-1st Class, ACA, ICASL Prize

Udugampola,
   View More
Classes for A/L Economics

Ms. Dilshika Mapitigama BBA Econ (Sp), University of Colombo. PQHRM (IPM)

Bemmulla, Gampaha, Kalagedihena, Miriswatta, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
Tuition Classes for English and OL Commerce

Ms. Hashini Perera CIMA part qualified, IWMS exams completed, Reading

Wattala,
   View More
HOME VISIT CLASSES FOR GRADE 6 - O/L

Mr. SHANKA PERERA BIT (University of Moratuwa ) BLE ( University

Battaramulla, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kottawa, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Chemistry Revision 2020 A/L

Mr. Kushan Pamoda Kompale B.Sc. (Honours) in Biochemistry (University of

Kiribathgoda, Kirillawala, Kelaniya, Gampaha, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Java classes for all programs (Beginner,intermediate to advanced)

Mr. Haritha Jayathunga BSc. (Hons) In Software Engineering

Gampaha, Kandana, Ragama, Colombo 1, Wattala, ...
   View More
English Medium Health Class

Mrs. Danushka Balasinghe Sports Sciences and Managment Degree

Delgoda,
   View More
ICT Tuition

Mr. Aruna Nishantha B. Sc. (Stat & Computing) - University of Kelaniya,

Kandana, Ja-Ela, Negombo, Wattala, Seeduwa, ...
   View More
Chemistry classes

Mr. Keerthi wasala B.Sc (Chem)

Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Nugegoda, Kalutara, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Classes for LLB students

Mr. Arawinda Ihalagama L.L.B (Hons) ( Colombo )

Dalugama, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Colombo 7, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
Psychology Classes for London O/L & A/L (Edexcel & Cambridge)

Mr. Christopher Tharaka Diploma in Counselling Hypnotherapy

Kelaniya, Dehiwala,
   View More
Advanced Level Physics Theory/ revision /Tutorial

Mr. madushanka pathiranage B.Sc hons Dip.Ed

Wattala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Accounting for O/L (Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Amila De Silva MAAT/EDBA(CA)

Kirillawala, Kelaniya,
   View More
French Classes Grade 1 - O/L

Mrs. N Perera B.A Languages ( French ) / Dip - Alliance Française

Kiribathgoda, Wattala,
   View More
ICT Classes

Mrs. Ayanthi Saparamadu Masters in Computer Science,BSc(Special) Hons

Yakkala,
   View More
Mathematics O/L

Mr. Lahiru Dilruwan I am university undergraduate Student

Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Hendala,
   View More
Mathematics / ICT

Mr. Ahamed Rimzan BSc Eng (Hons)

Wattala, Colombo 15, Peliyagoda, Colombo 13,
   View More
French Classes

Mrs. Bhagya Alwis DALF

Wattala, Panadura,
   View More
Grade(10/11) O/L Maths & Science [Sinhala and English Medium]

Mr. Prasanga de Fonseka BSc Engineering (Undergraduate)

Biyagama, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Malabe, ...
   View More
A/L Chemistry & O/L Science (Cambridge , Edexcel ,Local)

Ms. Gayani Jayarathne BSc (Biological Science) SEUSL , MSc (Industrial

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Maharagama, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Engineering Technology 2022 A/L

Mr. Lahiru rathnasekara Msc/BSc/HND

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Accounting Classes (A/L , O/L , Professional )

Mr. Chathuranga Dissanayaka B.Sc (Sp)

Andiambalama, Minuwangoda, Negombo, Ja-Ela,
   View More
Science(Grade 6 to 11) / Chemistry

Mr. sugeeth piyumantha B.Sc(Hons)

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Kolonnawa, Maharagama, ...
   View More
Science 6 to 11 sinhala medium

Mr. Sampath malinda Sandaruwan B.Sc. university of colombo

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha,
   View More
A/L Physics - Theory and Revision

Mr. Chanaka Abesiri Bsc. Engineering in Mechanical and Manufacturing

Gampaha, Ekala, Ja-Ela, Minuwangoda,
   View More
ICT for School Students Individual and Group Classes

Mrs. Deepika Damayanthi BSc (Hons) in Information Technology , Master

Biyagama, Biyagama IPZ, Dekatana, Delgoda, Demalagama, ...
   View More
ICT & Programming(Individual/Group Classes)

Mr. E.A.D.P Darshana Bachelor of Computer Science , Microsoft Certified

Divulapitiya, Minuwangoda, Ekala, Ja-Ela, Negombo, ...
   View More
Science and technology ( grade 6-11 )

Dr. Hiruni Ihalagama Graduate of Bs Biology and Postgraduate of Doctor

Maharagama, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Dalugama, ...
   View More
A/L Chemistry

Mr. Supun Dharmasiri Bachelor of science (Hons)

Badalgama,
   View More
Agriculture OL/AL

Ms. Shashini Anushika Bsc in Agriculture

Mirigama, Veyangoda, Pasyala, Kotadeniyawa, Divulapitiya, ...
   View More
Science(Ordinary Level), Chemistry(Advanced level)

Mr. sugeeth piyumantha BSc( Special ) in food science and technology,

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Talawatugoda, ...
   View More
Accounting with charaka

Mr. Charaka Jayamal BBA(mgt)special.uoc

Kadawatha,
   View More
Tuition For All Subjects Grade 1 to Grade 10 ( Tamil & English Medium)

Mr. Kugendran Thamotherampillai GAAP Certified

Wattala, Wellawatte, Colombo 3,
   View More
Tuition For All Subjects Grade 1 to Grade 10 ( Tamil & English Medium)

Mr. Kugendran Thamotherampillai GAAP Certified

Wattala, Wellawatte, Colombo 3,
   View More
Science grade 10 and 11 ( O/L - English Medium)

Ms. Nilakshi Fernando Chartered Institute of Management Accountants

Negombo,
   View More
Classes for COMMERCE & ACCOUNTING

Mr. Hasitha Munasinghe B. B. Mgt (Finance) Sp, Business Level (CASL),

Wattala, Kadawatha, Ragama, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Biology (A/L) , Science (O/L) Sinhala English Medium Classes ( Qualified National School Teacher )

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Attanagalla, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Kirindiwela, Pasyala, ...
   View More
O/L Science/Mathematics Revision and theory

Mr. Ashen Peeris University student (B.Sc. (Hons) in Biotechnology)

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Makola, Kirillawala,
   View More
Maths, science Sinhala & English medium

Ms. Dilshani Rajapaksha Bsc(uok) undergraduate

Dalugama, Andiambalama, Ekala, Gampaha, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
A/L Physics

Mr. Lakshitha Perera Engineering student,

Hanwella, Dompe, Kadawatha, Piliyandala, Pugoda, ...
   View More
A/L Combined maths English Medium

Mr. Kasun Chathuranga Undergraduate

Kadawatha,
   View More
O/L Maths, Science, Rivision Classes, Negambo and outskirts

Mr. Nimalsiri Silva goverment school teacher

Negombo, Wennappuwa, Marawila,
   View More
Tamil and English Classes

Mr. Shafi Hassan Usama Advanced Diploma

Attanagalla,
   View More
Advanced Level Accounting - Individual Classes

Mr. W.A.C.S. Pushpakumara # Reading for the B.Sc. Finance (Special) Degree

Attanagalla, Bemmulla, Gampaha, Kahatowita, Kalagedihena, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting

Ms. Ridmika Perera Bachelor

Kadawatha, Maharagama, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Maths,science

Mr. Uvindu Malinda Bsc(UG)uok

Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Dalugama, Wattala, Biyagama, ...
   View More
Economics A/L

Mr. Roy Perera Bsc(mgt)sp.(usjp),dip in edu

Negombo, Andiambalama, Anniyakanda, Banduragoda, Biyagama, ...
   View More
HR and English learning

Mrs. Vindya Perera Pqhrm & NDHRTD-Chartered institute of HR CIPM

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Chemistry -Revision Paper Classes London O/L & A/L (Edexcel & Cambridge)

Mr. R. Susantha Wedage B Sc Chemistry Special (2nd class upper division

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Maths and English Tutoring

Ms. Inoli Seneviratne Completed my Diploma

Wattala,
   View More
G.C.E Advance Level Economics

Mrs. Indika Galwadu Graduate B.Mgt Special 2 nd Upper (University

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Rajagiriya,
   View More
Chemistry and Maths tuition international and Local

Mrs. Rohinie Weerasinghe BSc (Hons) biomedical Science,

Minuwangoda,
   View More
Cambridge & Edexcel Mathematics Grade 5,6,7,8,9

Mr. Pasan Wijesekara ACMA,CGMA,ALB,CC

Kiribathgoda, Panadura, Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Biology,Science,Maths,chemistry

Mr. Uvindu Malinda Bsc(UG)

Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Makola, Ragama, ...
   View More
Gateway to the World of Languages

Mr. Tharindu Thotagamuwa Undergraduate

Kelaniya,
   View More
Western Music Classes

Mr. Roxy Fernando Music Diploma

Colombo 5, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Ja-Ela, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Learn Maths With Thula

Ms. Thulnitha De Silva UG

Nugegoda, Gampaha,
   View More
Physics Classes For Cambridge/Edexcel- A level/As level /A2 level/O level

Mr. Maneesha Wijesinghe Bsc(physics) Mphil (reading) CCHRM

Nugegoda, Malabe, Maharagama, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Self identification & development

Mr. Abdul Aziz AAT member, Diploma in business and accounting

Colombo 10, Wattala,
   View More
Hassle free A pass

Mrs. Nadi Herath MBA,BSc (Accounting) USJP

Kadawatha,
   View More
Chemistry(Advanced level), Science(Ordinary Level)

Mr. sugeeth piyumantha BSc( Special ) in food science and technology,

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Kolonnawa, Madiwela, ...
   View More
Mathematics 6 to O/L (Home visit)

Mr. Sameera Jayarathna Bsc - University of Colombo

Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Biyagama, Delgoda, ...
   View More
Private tutor

Mr. Hasith Lokuge Bsc.admin,MAAT,CAB II,

Raddolugama,
   View More
O/L ICT Individual Classes

Mrs. Milakshi Kalyanapriya Graduate

Minuwangoda, Divulapitiya, Dagonna, Katunayake, Gampaha, ...
   View More
O/L & A/L MATHS classes

Mr. Kavitha Chamod Bsc(undergraduate) faculty of engineering university

Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Katubedda, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
Advanced Level ICT - Individual or Group Classes

Mr. Yumidu Jayarathna Software Engineer, BSc in Management Information

Gampaha, Miriswatta, Udugampola, Yakkala, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
Physics Tusion

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi Bsc.(Sp)(UG)

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
ECONOMICS - Home Visited Tuition

Mr. Anbalahan Paul MA Development (Socio Economic) OUSL

Ja-Ela, Kandana, Ragama, Wattala, Welisara, ...
   View More
CA- Business Level - BMA classes

Mr. Dinesh Kumara Qualified Accountant

Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Kadawatha,
   View More
Japanese, Japan,N5, N4, AL, OL, NAT, JLPT, TOP J

Mr. Madawa Edirisinghe BA special (Languages) Sabaragamuwa University

Delgoda, Kadawatha, Miriswatta, Kadawatha, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
ACCOUNTING for G.C.E.Advanced Level Accounting

Mr. LAHIRU ZOYSA B.COM (SP) DEGREE

Gampaha, Panadura, Kaduwela,
   View More
Commerce Grade 10 And Grade 11

Ms. Ruvini Pathirathna BSC (Hons) Accounting and Finance (University

Divulapitiya,
   View More
Chemistry & Biology classes for A/L & O/L - Cambridge & local (English medium) Syllabuses

Ms. Shashika Perera BSc in Chemistry & Msc in Analytical Chemistry

Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Gampaha, Yakkala, ...
   View More
Advanced level Economics

Mr. Pasan Akalanka Bsc. Finance (usjp) , CCM, CA passed finalist

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bope, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Chemistry(Advanced level), Science(Ordinary level)

Mr. sugeeth piyumantha BSc( Special ) in food science and technology,

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
SCIENCE and MATHS O/L

Ms. Anna Fernando BSC (Hons) Medical lab. Sciences

Wattala,
   View More
Let’s Learn Chinese Language 🇨🇳

Mr. Madhusanka Gamage Diploma in Chinese Language at Chinese University,

Galle, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Colombo 1, Colombo 8, ...
   View More
English Language and Spoken Classes (Children and Adults) - London and Local

Ms. Hasina Ousmand PgD, BCS - Dip., Dip. in Eng.

Ragama, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Kirillawala, Gampaha, ...
   View More
I'm an expeienced teacher for more than 5 years in this field. If the student willing to work hard I will ensure best results.

Mr. Dinuka Maldeniya Undergraduate in Bsc.Food science and technology,University

Kandy, Gampaha, Kurunegala,
   View More
A/L Accounting & Business Studies - Theory and Revision

Mr. Dhammika Ranasingha BSc Business Administration (Special) USJP , CA

Gampaha, Kaduwela, Negombo, Kelaniya, Biyagama, ...
   View More
Tutor for Networking | Security | Java | C++ | JavaScript [Angular] | Python | Assignments

Mr. Dushmantha Wijenayake BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA,

Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Business Studies A/L - J R A Pietersz ( Msc in St marketing / PGDIP in Business Management )

Mr. Jehan Pietersz Msc in Strategic management / PGDIP in Business

Wattala, Kandana, Mahabage,
   View More
Biology and Chemistry London O/L and A/L

Mrs. Anuradhi Thennakoon BSc in Chemistry and MPhil in Biochemistry

Nittambuwa,
   View More
Cambridge / Edexcel Mathematics for OL Students

Mr. Asitha Perera Bsc

Kochchikade, Negombo, Ja-Ela, Katunayake, Marawila, ...
   View More
A/L Economics 2020 Revision and 2021 Theory

Mr. Nishantha Jayarathna (Econ.)Sp.Col,PGDip(Econ) Kln, MAAT, DBF(IBSL)

Gampaha,
   View More
Physics Advanced Level -Theory and Revision

Mr. Bhathiya Wijerathna Bsc.Engineering

Ragama, Batuwatta, Ja-Ela, Ekala,
   View More
German Classes

Ms. Suvimali Rathnayake Bachelor of Arts in Tourism along with German

Kadawatha, Kelaniya, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
Economics (advanced level)

Mr. P.A.S.D. Karunarathna Bsc. Finance (usjp) , CCM, CA passed finalist

Athurugiriya, Malabe, Kottawa, Koswatta, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Advaced level Accounting

Mrs. Ganga Nilanthika Bsc accountancy(sp)1st class. . Best reresults

Ja-Ela,
   View More
History / Geography / Accounting(A/L)

Mr. Drick Bonifous BSs

Battaramulla, Negombo,
   View More
Excellent Science classes in English and Sinhala medium

Mr. Sugeeth Piyumantha BSc(sp) Food Science and Technology

Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Maharagama, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
A/L Combined mathematics for best Results

Mr. Chanuka Kannangara Msc (Com.), BEng.(Elec. & Com), Dip in Soft. Eng.

Kadawatha,
   View More
Tuition Classes

Mr. Amila Dilshan B. Sc in Physiotherapy (UoP)

Gampaha,
   View More
Sinhala Language and Literature Grade 6-11 ( O/L)

Ms. Dushama Attanayake Undergraduate at the University of Colombo,Faculty

Colombo 5, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Kiribathgoda, ...
   View More
Tuition Classes

Mrs. Nathasha Liyanage BE.d in Education/ Dip. In Teaching/ Dip. In ICT/

Kadawatha, Makola,
   View More
Accounting Advanced Level & Professional Qualifications

Mr. Dilanjan Dias ( CIMA) Associate Chartered Management Accountant

Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Nugegoda, Kalubowila, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Mathematics Tution

Mr. Rizwan Rfk Tuition classes can b arranged around Borella,

Colombo 10, Dalugama,
   View More
The science of today is the technology of tomorrow.

Mr. Sandaruwan Hewage BSc (University of Colombo)

Gothatuwa, Kaduwela, Ethul Kotte, Hanwella, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
ACCOUNTING

Mr. Indika Dissanayaka Bsc. Accounting & Business Finance Sp. Hons Chartered

Gampaha, Yakkala,
   View More
Japanese Language Classes

Mrs. Nadeeshani Muthuarachchi Studied in Japan and graduated teacher.

Kiribathgoda,
   View More
9/(10 / 11 O/L) . (MATHS & Science )🧬 REVISION

Mr. Prasanga De Fonseka Undergraduate(Faculty of Engineering)

Battaramulla, Colombo 10, Kelaniya, Malabe, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
Science and Maths classes

Ms. Nimesha Perera Final year Bsc special undergraduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Biyagama,
   View More
CCNA + MCSA + RHCSA Individual Classes

Mr. Neranjan Karunarathne BIT (UoC), CCNP, MCSA, RHCSA

Colombo 1, Ekala,
   View More
English Classes for All

Mr. Shantha Attanayake BA in English and English Language Teaching (Hons)

Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala,
   View More
Economics advanced level.. Sinhala/English medium

Mr. Pasan Akalanka Bsc. Finance (usjp) , CCM, CA passed finalist

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 6, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Sinhala in a advanced way.....

Ms. Samantha Karunanayake B.A.(Sp) Hon's Sinhala, University of Colombo

Gampaha,
   View More
Science and Chemistry( Sinhala medium/ English medium)

Mr. sugeeth piyumantha BSc( Special ) in food science and technology,

Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
O/L Science Classes

Mr. Kavindu Munugoda Graduate Research Assistant (Reading for PhD)

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Wisdom begins with WONDER

Ms. Janani Sellaiah BBA (Sp) International Business, Advanced Diploma

Hendala,
   View More
Classes for age 3yrs - 8yrs

Mrs. Ayesha Lakmini AMI Diploma - St.Bridgets Convent

Kelaniya,
   View More
Maths class home visit grade 6 to 11

Mr. Hasinda Perera Bsc.

Ja-Ela, Colombo 15,
   View More
2019AL Chemistry paper class

Dr. Lakshan Wijeratne MBBS (Sri lanka)

Divulapitiya,
   View More