English Medium Biology (A/Ls) and Science (O/Ls) Classes around Colombo

Ms. Dinushi Arambegedara BSc (Hons) in Immunology and Integrative Molecular

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
National A/L Chemistry (English medium)

Mrs. Chathuri lokuyaddehige B.Sc(Chemistry) from University of Colombo

Nugegoda, Kohuwala,
   View More
COmbined Maths (AL)

Mr. Milinda Sampath Moratuwa University Engineering tutor

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Bope, ...
   View More
English Classes - Home Visiting - Kalutara, Wadduwa, Panadura, Bandaragama, Piliyandala and Moratuwa

Mrs. Chamani Thewarapperuma Diploma in Catholic Education Teacher Trainee

Panadura, Wadduwa, Kalutara, Bandaragama, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
GRB Tricks

Mrs. Gloria Ronaly Betheleyon BSc.IT, Dip. Software Eng. , Dip. Int. ICT, Certified

   View More
A/ L and O/L English Medium ICT Classes

Mr. Kalinga Madushan B.sc in Physical Science,MBA

Colombo 7, Matugama, Colombo 9,
   View More
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
advanced level chemisty class

Mr. Thiwanka hendawitharana B.Sc.Engineering(Hons) UG

Ratmalana, Moratuwa, Piliyandala, Katubedda, Mount Lavinia, ...
   View More
Learn Chinese with interesting methods

Ms. Hewage Matheesha Last year in BTCSOL( Bachelor in Teaching Chinese

Raddolugama,
   View More
Online IT classes for AL and OL students

Ms. Gayesha Suraweera Bsc (Hons) in Information Technology specializing

Battaramulla, Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala, Anuradhapura, ...
   View More
A Level Physics Sinhala Medium Classes

Mr. Nipun Sandaruwan Island Rank 33 - A/L Maths 2015, Final year undergraduate

Battaramulla, Maharagama, Talawatugoda, Nugegoda, Hokandara, ...
   View More
Business studies - individual and online classes

Mr. Amila Kulathunga Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Rajagiriya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
COMBINED MATHEMATICS

Mrs. Shanika Jayasingha BSc in Physical Science (University of Sri Jayawardhanapura)

Mirigama, Veyangoda, Pallewela, Divulapitiya, Nittambuwa, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting - Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Sanjaya Silva Bsc. Management (sp) USJP , CASL CAB 2

Kadawatha, Ganemulla, Ja-Ela, Gampaha, Kandana, ...
   View More
A/L and O/L - Business Studies - English Medium

Mrs. Sachini Pannilage MSc in management - USA

Ratmalana,
   View More
Commerce Teacher

Mr. Aathik Hafeel BSc Management

Kalutara, Maradana, Alutgama,
   View More
Local Physics English/Tamil medium (Online/Individual)

Mr. Rajah Subakaran Engineering, University of Moratuwa (Undergrad),

Dehiwala, Wellawatte,
   View More
Chinese language

Ms. charuni Ranasinghe BA

Kesbewa,
   View More
A/L Physics Paper / Theory Class 2020/21/22(Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Tharindu Widanage MBBS[UN]

Nugegoda, Kottawa, Piliyandala, Maharagama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Western Music & Voice Training Classes.

Mr. Dhananjaya Hettiarachchi BPA (Special) in Western Music,ABRSM,TCL.

Kandy,
   View More
Group Class

Mr. Rashmika Weerarathna Btech (hons) electronic technology (undergraduate

Hanwella, Colombo 7, Malabe, Avissawella, Horana, ...
   View More
A/L Economics and Business Studies & O/L Commerce - Sinhala and English medium

Ms. Anjalee Senanayaka Bsc. Management ( Special ) degree - 1st class

Nattandiya, Marawila, Dankotuwa, Wennappuwa, Mahawewa, ...
   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L Students

Ms. Dewni Samarathunga BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering

Colombo 4, Kandana,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 1427 Ads


Page: 1 of 72

Items per page: