Physics Group Classes and Individual Classes

Mr. chanaka sandakelum
BSc. Eng (Hons) : University of Peradeniya,

Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Chemistry London AL/OL ( Cambridge & Edexcel) & Local AL (English/ Sinhala Medium)

Mr. R. Susantha Wedage
B Sc Chemistry Special (2nd class upper division )

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
AL Physics and Combined Maths (English medium /Sinhala medium )

Mr. Neel Jayasinghe
Bsc

Dehiwala, Maharagama, Nugegoda, Ratmalana, Moratuwa, ...
   View More
Accountancy A/L / OL - Commerce

Ms. D C R Halahakoon
B. Com ( Special ) - University of Colombo , Charter ed Accountancy L1, L2

Gampaha, Colombo 3, Wennappuwa, Negombo,
   View More
CHEMISTRY ADVANCED LEVEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SINHALA MEDIUM

Mr. CHATHURA RANABA
B.Sc, B.Ed

Colombo 6, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Homagama, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More

MATHEMATICS

Mr. Harshana Senevirathna
BSc Engineering (Peradeniya), AMIE(SL)

Gothatuwa, Kelaniya,
   View More
Accounting (A/L) Accounting & Business studies O/L ( Sinhala, English)

Mr. Shehan Dias
Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA, MBA in Finance , Diploma in Banking, ABE UK

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Think Physics With Pradeep Abesingha

Mr. Pradeep Abesingha
B.Sc

Homagama, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology / Software Engineering / Programming

Ms. Samarage angana veenavi perera
Bsc in Software Engineering MSc in Software Engineering

Homagama, Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Habarakada, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
MATHEMATICS CLASS (TAMIL MEDIUM) GRADE 6 TO GRADE 9

Mr. Thavarajah Gowtham
BENG Civil and Construction

Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Dehiwala, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
BST & Agriculture Advance Level

Ms. Udaraa Dissanayake
BBST(Hon's) Biosystem Technology (UG)

All Island ,
   View More
MATHEMATICS - LOCAL / EDEXCEL / CAMBRIDGE (Grade 9, 10, 11 (O/L))

Mr. Theshan De Alwis
Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Mathematics Grade 8/9/10/11 - Home Visiting (Local/Edexcel/Cambridge)

Mr. Yeshan Fernando
BSc. (Hons) Civil Engineering

Wattala, Ragama, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
A/L ICT @Home- උසස්පෙළ තොරතුරු තාක්ෂණය නිවසටම

Mr. Madhawa Hettiarachchi
B.Sc Physical Science, University of Colombo

Piliyandala, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
online mathematics classes

Mr. Nuzki Khalid
CIMA, IABF

All Cities - Colombo,
   View More
Accounting Edexcel and Cambridge Classes Physical and Online

Ms. Niranjala Jayawickrama
BBA University of Colombo

All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
   View More
Information Communication Technology Classes For G.C.E O/L and A/L (ICT)

Mrs. Madhuni Prasadinie
Master of Science in IT (Enterprise Application Development), Bachelor of Science in IT

Battaramulla, Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, ...
   View More
A/L Physics Classes

Mr. Pasindu Kavindya
BSC in engineering . University of Moratuwa

Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, Colombo 8, Kelaniya,
   View More
Microsoft M365, O365 and Azure classes from Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)

Mr. Hariharan Anandarajah
Bsc. Hons Computer and Information Systems and Microsoft Certified Trainer (MCT)

Wellawatte, Colombo 4, Colombo 6, All Cities - Colombo, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
English - Simple easy method of learning English

Mrs. Roshini Gunawardena
UK Qualified Chartered Secretary. Company Directress

Nugegoda,
   View More
GCE A/L Econ & Business Studies (Sinhala & English Medium)

Ms. Yasuri De Silva
BSc. Business Management (Special) (3.68-GPA), PGDIP (Marketing), LLB. (Reading)

All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Kelaniya,
   View More

Showing 1-25 of 3707 Ads


Page: 2 of 186

Items per page: