View More
GCE A/L Econ & Business Studies (Sinhala & English Medium)
Ms. Yasuri De Silva
BSc. Business Management (Special) (3.68-GPA), PGDIP (Marketing), LLB. (Reading)
BSc. Business Management (Special) (3.68-GPA), PGDIP (Marketing), LLB. (Reading)
All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Kelaniya,
AL Physics & Combined Maths - (English medium & Sinhala medium )
Mr. Danushka Jay
Bsc
Bsc
Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa, Battaramulla, Kottawa, Kotte, ...
Economics Class ( SInhala & English medium ) A/L 2024/2025
Mr. Dhammika Karunahansa
BBA.Sp.Mgt. Uoc
BBA.Sp.Mgt. Uoc
Battaramulla, Maharagama, Boralesgamuwa, Pannipitiya, Madiwela, ...
Accounting Individual & Group Class
Mr. Milan Chanaka
ACA, BSc Accounting (Sp), AMA (Australia), MAAT
ACA, BSc Accounting (Sp), AMA (Australia), MAAT
Maharagama, Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Bokundara,
Theory/Paper/ MCQ / Revision / After O/L - A/L preparing Classes
Mr. Ishara Sandanuwan
BSc (hons) in Engineering (University of Moratuwa)
BSc (hons) in Engineering (University of Moratuwa)
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Gampaha,
Advanced Level Biology
Ms. Shyamalie Bandara
B.Sc. (Botany sp.), University of Peradeniya
B.Sc. (Botany sp.), University of Peradeniya
All Island ,
A/L Chemistry Classes - English Medium
Ms. Anupamala Basnayake
BSc.(Special) Computational Chmistry (UoC), M.I.Chem.C, MBCS, PGDED
BSc.(Special) Computational Chmistry (UoC), M.I.Chem.C, MBCS, PGDED
All Cities - Colombo,
GCE Advanced Level Combined Mathematics Classes
Mr. DMS Dasanayake
BSc University of Kelaniya
BSc University of Kelaniya
All Cities - Gampaha,
English Language and Literature/ G.R.C/ IELTS
Mrs. Kanchana Kularathna
BA, MA(Ling),TESL/TESOL, Phd(Reading)
BA, MA(Ling),TESL/TESOL, Phd(Reading)
Kiribathgoda,
A/L Combined Mathematics & Physics
Mr. Harsha Gunasinghe
Industrial Engineer, BSc
Industrial Engineer, BSc
Homagama, Kottawa, Kaduwela, Padukka, Hanwella, ...
Maths,Accounting And Business Studies
Mr. Chathuranga Gamage
Degree in Business Management (University of Peradeniya ) Completed AAT third stage
Degree in Business Management (University of Peradeniya ) Completed AAT third stage
Akurana,
Physics class - A/L
Mr. Sheron Jayasinghe
BSc Engineering (UOM)(undergraduate)
BSc Engineering (UOM)(undergraduate)
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha,
English (spoken), Physics (O/L,A/L), Chemistry (O/L)
Mr. Radun Wickramage
B.Sc., M.Sc., TEFL
B.Sc., M.Sc., TEFL
Kurunegala, Mawathagama, Bamunukotuwa, Wariyapola,
SPOKEN ENGLISH & ENGLISH LANGUAGE CLASSES
Mrs. Shariffa Afrah Mowlana
Bachelor of Education (TESL), TKT (Cambridge), Lamda Gold Medal, Licentiate Diploma in Tesol(CALSDA)
Bachelor of Education (TESL), TKT (Cambridge), Lamda Gold Medal, Licentiate Diploma in Tesol(CALSDA)
Colombo 7,
Maths and Physics (Local, Edexcel, Cambridge) in English Medium for A/ls and O/ls
Mr. Weijith Wimalasiri
Undergraduate at University of Moratuwa, University of Westminster(IIT)
Undergraduate at University of Moratuwa, University of Westminster(IIT)
Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Hokandara, Kottawa, Madiwela, ...
Advanced Level Physics Sinhala Medium
Mr. Thathsara Munasingha
BSc(University of Moratuwa)
BSc(University of Moratuwa)
Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Boralesgamuwa, Homagama, Colombo 6, ...