MATHS | Grade 4 to 11
Mr. Sadun Gunasekara
B.Tec in Mechatronics Technology
B.Tec in Mechatronics Technology
Malabe, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
View More
Science for Technology- Individual & Group Classes
Mr. Malitha Rusiru
Bachelor of Engineering Technology (Honors Civil Engineering)
Bachelor of Engineering Technology (Honors Civil Engineering)
Ganemulla, Ragama, Ja-Ela, Udugampola, Batuwatta, ...
Japanese language online Class ( JLPT N5 / JLPT N4 / Japan Foundation Test (JFT) / Japanese Language Capability Test (JLCT) / Spoken Japanese
Mr. Bharatha Samarakoon
TWO YEAR JAPANESE LANGUAGE DIPLOMA ( From ASIA JAPANESE ACADEMY FUKUOKA-SHI JAPAN) EJU / JLPT N2/N3
TWO YEAR JAPANESE LANGUAGE DIPLOMA ( From ASIA JAPANESE ACADEMY FUKUOKA-SHI JAPAN) EJU / JLPT N2/N3
Kadawatha, Peradeniya,
Classes for Nursery Kids & Grade 1 Kids
Ms. Asha Kawiratne
MMI (Modern Montessori International) London, Early Childhood Education Diploma
MMI (Modern Montessori International) London, Early Childhood Education Diploma
All Island , Ja-Ela, Kandana, All Cities - Gampaha, Pelawatta, ...
Business Studies (O/L) / Accounting (A/L)
Mrs. Ashila Fernando
B.Com (Accountancy) USJP / MAAT/ Charted Partly Qualified
B.Com (Accountancy) USJP / MAAT/ Charted Partly Qualified
Divulapitiya, Dewalapola, Veyangoda, Banduragoda,
English and Business Studies for O/L students
Mrs. Rajika Ranasinghe
B.com special Degree in University of Colombo
B.com special Degree in University of Colombo
Yakkala,
Mathematics Class
Mr. Kelum Priyankara
BBmgt Accountancy special degree in UOK
BBmgt Accountancy special degree in UOK
Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Kadawatha,
Combined Maths - Individual /Group Home visit
Mr. NISHANTHA PERERA
B.Sc- Hon's - University Of Colombo - NNational School Teacher
B.Sc- Hon's - University Of Colombo - NNational School Teacher
Gampaha, Kandy, Colombo 7, Anuradhapura, Kurunegala, ...
Grades 6, 7, 8, 9 Science, Mathematics (Local Syllabus/English Medium)
Mrs. Shehara Harshi Wijayapura
Biomedical Engineering, Cert. in Teaching & Learning Processes
Biomedical Engineering, Cert. in Teaching & Learning Processes
Negombo,
Physics Group Class
Mr. K. Y. Dileepa Priyadarshana
Dip in Engineering (Electronic & Telecommunication)
Dip in Engineering (Electronic & Telecommunication)
Athurugiriya, Dehiwala, All Cities - Gampaha,
View More
Accounting (London Cambridge/Edexcel, Local OL & AL), Commerce (OL)
Mr. Shammi Rukmal Rajapakse
Accountant and Senior Lecturer
Accountant and Senior Lecturer
Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
Advanced Level Engineering Technology 2022 2023 2024 individual class in Colombo area
Mr. Vimukthi Karunarathne
BPM(UoJ), NDCT (UovT), NCT(Civil Eng/Qs), NCED (Mechanical, Electrical & Plumbing)
BPM(UoJ), NDCT (UovT), NCT(Civil Eng/Qs), NCED (Mechanical, Electrical & Plumbing)
Nugegoda, Kotte, Hanwella, Homagama, Gampaha, ...
A/L Biology Theory / Revision
Mr. Dhanushka Heenpella
B.Sc.
B.Sc.
All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Colombo,
6- 11 Science and Mathematics (English & Sinhala medium)
Nugegoda, Nawala, Pannipitiya, Boralesgamuwa, Kohuwala, ...
GCE A/L, GCE O/L English and English Literature (Local or London). English for young individuals, English for Professionals, Advanced/Academic
Mr. Pasindu Weerasekara
BA(Hons) in English, Linguistics & WCC (Kelaniya), EMBA (University of West London) Reading
BA(Hons) in English, Linguistics & WCC (Kelaniya), EMBA (University of West London) Reading
Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 4, Colombo 8, Colombo 12, Dehiwala, ...
Engineering Technology
Mr. Manura Chinthana
Eng(Hons)(UK),NDES(SL),AMIIESL, Register of Engineering Council in Srilanka
Eng(Hons)(UK),NDES(SL),AMIIESL, Register of Engineering Council in Srilanka
Pitipana Homagama, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Colombo,