SCIENCE CLASSES 6-10 ENGLISH AND SINHALA MEDIUM
Ms. Chamini Tennakoon
B.Sc Undergraduate in University of Peradeniya
B.Sc Undergraduate in University of Peradeniya
Madawala Bazaar, Polgolla, Aniwatta, Wattegama,
Maths ( Grade 6 - 11 )
Mr. Buddhi Arangalla
B.Sc (University of Colombo)
B.Sc (University of Colombo)
Gampaha, Ganemulla, Udugampola, Kotugoda, Kadawatha, ...
Online ICT teacher for grade 10, O/L and A/L
Ms. Nemitha Raveenthiramoorthy
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Undergraduate student at University of Vavuniya
Manipay, Vavuniya South, Pandaterippu, Sandilipay, Ilavalai, ...
Online Classes for Dancing(Kandyan, Low country and Sabaragamu)
Ms. Anuradha Tanwaththa
Bachelor of Arts in Performing Arts (Honours), Master of Philosophy in Performing Arts (Reading)
Bachelor of Arts in Performing Arts (Honours), Master of Philosophy in Performing Arts (Reading)
Wattegama,
Science - English Medium (Grade 6/7/8) විද්â€à¶ºà·à·€ - ඉංග්â€à¶»à·“සි
Mrs. Ishani Pathirathne
BSc.(Special) Honors , Diploma in Chemistry , Certified Microsoft Innovative Educator
BSc.(Special) Honors , Diploma in Chemistry , Certified Microsoft Innovative Educator
Gampaha, Kirindiwela, Colombo 1,
Online History Classes
Ms. Thumulee Ariyasinghe
LLB (London) , BA (University of Kelaniya - Reading)
LLB (London) , BA (University of Kelaniya - Reading)
Horana,
History Classes For Grade 6 - 9
Ms. Chamudi Dilrandi Abeyrathne
Undergraduate Student - University Of Jayawardenapura
Undergraduate Student - University Of Jayawardenapura
Mathematics Online classes (Grade 6-11)
Ms. Chamidi Weerarathne
Bsc (Hons) Business Management 1st class degree in United Kingdom
Bsc (Hons) Business Management 1st class degree in United Kingdom
All Island ,
4-5 à·à·’à·‚à·Šâ€à¶ºà¶à·Šà·€à¶º, 6,7,8,9 ගණිà¶à¶º හ෠ඉංග්â€à¶»à·“සි
Mr. Preethi Srikantha
GCE A/L in Maths stream
GCE A/L in Maths stream
Kahathuduwa, Piliyandala, Polgasowita, Gonapola,
Eastern Music classes
Mrs. Diluka Gamage
BA (Music special)Cultural & Aesthetic Studies, University of Sri Jayawardenapura
BA (Music special)Cultural & Aesthetic Studies, University of Sri Jayawardenapura
Piliyandala,
ENGLISH LANGUAGE & SPOKEN ENGLISH
Mr. P.G.N SAMEERA
Diploma in teaching English lan. & lit. (CINEC CAMPUS), B.A in English (undergraduate) at CINEC
Diploma in teaching English lan. & lit. (CINEC CAMPUS), B.A in English (undergraduate) at CINEC
Panadura,
No.1 ICT English Medium Online Classes | Grade 6-11
Ms. Hansani Rajapakse
BSc(Hons) Computer Science and Software Engineering UoB(UK) (First Class)
BSc(Hons) Computer Science and Software Engineering UoB(UK) (First Class)
Ragama,
Grade 6-11 Mathematics - Individual and Group Classes (Home Visits And Online Classes)
Mr. Ranuka Weerathunga
Bsc.(Hons) (ug)
Bsc.(Hons) (ug)
Kurunegala, Ibbagamuwa, Ridigama, Kumbukwewa, Kumbukgeta, ...
Mathematics online classes
Ms. Anjalie Kalansuriya
Undergraduate of university of moratuwa
Undergraduate of university of moratuwa
Panadura,
English Online Classes - Grade 3 - 7
Ms. Panchali Sandanika
National Diploma in Teaching (English), B.A. in English (U.G.) - University of Sri Jayewardenepura
National Diploma in Teaching (English), B.A. in English (U.G.) - University of Sri Jayewardenepura
All Island ,