English medium : Advanced Level Technology and O/L Science & Mathematics
Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Athurugiriya, Padukka, Battaramulla, ...
Mathematics - Edexcel/Cambridge IGCSE/AS/AL Colombo/Rathnapura
Mr. Chanaka Galpaya
B.Sc.(Special), M.Phil
B.Sc.(Special), M.Phil
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Ratnapura,
Cambridge/Edexcel Maths, physics and Advanced Mathematics
Mr. Chamal Jayatilaka
Civil Engeneer
Civil Engeneer
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 5, ...
ADVANCED LEVEL PHYSICS / MATHEMATICS ( NATIONAL / CAMBRIDGE / EDEXCEL/ LONDON )
Mr. Tharindu S Thilakarathna
BSC HONS SPECIAL IN PHYSICS ( UNIVERSITY OF KELANIYA)
BSC HONS SPECIAL IN PHYSICS ( UNIVERSITY OF KELANIYA)
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Kandy,
A/L, O/L Physics English Medium Classes
Mr. Sampath Wickramarathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Nugegoda, All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Piliyandala, Panadura, ...
ONLINE MATHS CLASS ( ஒனà¯à®²à¯ˆà®©à¯ கணித வகà¯à®ªà¯à®ªà¯ )
Mr. subash sk
maths coach
maths coach
All Island ,
Online Mathematics Classes Local Syllabus English and Sinhala Medium for Grade 6 to 11
Ms. W. Weerasekara
MSc in Engineering, BSc(Hons) in Engineering
MSc in Engineering, BSc(Hons) in Engineering
Kandy,
Maths, Chemistry, Physics Grade 6 to London OL (Cambridge Syllabus)
Mr. Bimal Jayawickrama
B.Sc. Hons. in Agriculture
B.Sc. Hons. in Agriculture
Panadura,
Online classes for Primary grades (years 1-5 ) & Pre-primary kids - Local Syllabus & Scholarship exam Syllabus
Mrs. Kumari Ratnayake
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng
Kandy,
Mathematics English Medium (local Syllabus) Grades 6-9
Ms. Uvini Arangala
Graduate teacher
Graduate teacher
Dehiwala,
Mathematics - Cambridge / Edexcel Syllabuses, Grades: 7 to O/L
Mr. Senura Kisal
BSc in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
BSc in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
All Island ,
Home Visiting and Online Tutoring
Mr. Dhanika Senavirathna
B.Sc. (special) Degree in Chemical Technology (Second Class Upper Division)
B.Sc. (special) Degree in Chemical Technology (Second Class Upper Division)
Battaramulla, Hanwella, Rajagiriya, Wellampitiya, Weliwita, ...
Mathematics Class (O/L) - Home visit
Mr. Chamara Udayantha
Completed Higher National Diploma in Engineering(Electrical)
Completed Higher National Diploma in Engineering(Electrical)
Nugegoda,
Guarantee for A pass in O/L Mathematics
Ms. Dilukshi Shashikaran
B.Sc (Hons) Biological sciences, P.HD.( Reading)
B.Sc (Hons) Biological sciences, P.HD.( Reading)
Colombo 13, Colombo 15, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Wattala, ...
Maths/ Further Math(Pure Maths/Statistics/Mechanics) Edexcel & Cambridge O/L & A/L
Mr. Rajeendra Joseph
Bsc in Applied science( Math/chemistry/physics), Msc in Biochemistry & molecular biology
Bsc in Applied science( Math/chemistry/physics), Msc in Biochemistry & molecular biology
Battaramulla, Akmeemana, Peradeniya,
ONLINE CLASSES FOR A LEVEL POLITICAL SCIENCE , LOGIC AND GEOGRAPHY / O LEVEL ENGLISH AND ENGLISH LITERATURE ඔන්ලයින්
Mr. Channa Fernando
LLB ( Colombo) English medium, GCE (OL) 7As 2Bs, GCE (AL) 3As, Island Rank 78
LLB ( Colombo) English medium, GCE (OL) 7As 2Bs, GCE (AL) 3As, Island Rank 78
Kuruwita,
Are you bored with Maths? Let's make it your favourite
Ms. Hashini Gunawardhana
Engineering undergraduate
Engineering undergraduate
Gampaha,
Mathematics Classes - Local Syllabus
Ms. Narmada Alwis
BSc (University of Kelaniya), Grad. Chem (ICHEM)
BSc (University of Kelaniya), Grad. Chem (ICHEM)
ONLINE CLASSES - GRADE 1-5📚 | සිංහල හ෠ගණිà¶à¶º පන්à¶à·’
Ms. Chathu Perera
Dip. in AMI Primary Education
Dip. in AMI Primary Education
Pannipitiya,
O-level (IGCSE), A-level Science and Mathematics London Examination Edexcel, Cambridge English medium
Mr. Lasitha Dolamulla Hewa Kankanange
BSc, MRes
BSc, MRes
Pannipitiya,