A/L Chemistry, theory and rivision (individual, group and online class)

Mr. Chinthena Rathnayake B.Sc Colombo, p.g.d.e(ousl), chemistry teacher

Kalutara, Panadura, Alutgama, Moratuwa, Kesbewa, ...
   View More
Economics - English Medium Advanced Level

Mr. Nuwan Chathuranga BSc (B.Ad) (USJ) * MBA (COL)

Gampaha, Kiribathgoda, Ja-Ela,
   View More
Physics Tuition. (Online,Individual and Small Group classes)

Mr. Buddhika Uduwaraarachchi BSc.(Sp)( Honors in Physics) (UG) (University

Kelaniya, Biyagama IPZ, Biyagama, Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, ...
   View More
Accounting, Individual Classes (Online/Home visits )

Mr. Dhanarsha Munugoda MBM,BBA(Accounting)Sp,AIB,CBA,MAAT

Nittambuwa, Dehiwala, Nugegoda,
   View More
Online Classes : Physics & Combined Maths (Individual)

Mr. Lahiru Aluthgama BSc (Natural Sciences)

Battaramulla, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Kaduwela,
   View More
English Classes for Students from Grade 1-13

Mrs. K W Ekanayake Dip. in Teaching, BA, PGDE in Colombo, MA in Kalaniya,

Battaramulla, Malabe, Koswatta, Athurugiriya, Rajagiriya, ...
   View More
A/L COMBINED MATHS

Mr. Kavisha Perera Engineering graduate - The Engineering Math Tutor

Dehiwala,
   View More
Mathematics Online Classes

Mr. Supun Katugampala B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry

Maharagama,
   View More
Mathematics and ICT Classes for grade 6 to 11 - English & Sinhala medium (Local and London-Edexcel/Cambridge syllabus)

Mr. Mohamed Shiras B.Sc.(Phy) - Sri Jayawardenapura / B.I.T. - Colombo

Kolonnawa, Wellampitiya, Colombo 8, Colombo 9, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
Languages Hindi /English/Chinese

Mrs. Lakshani Rajapaksha HINDI B.A SPECIAL(HONRS, KELANIYA)

Athurugiriya,
   View More
AutoCAD Classes for Beginners

Ms. Navodha De Silva B.Eng (Civil & structural Engineering)

Moratuwa, Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Galle,
   View More
A/L Biology - O/L Science

Mr. Hasanka Ramanayake BSc Bioscience

Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
ICT GROUP CLASSES 2020

Ms. Sanduni Amalka Gamage Bsc in Software Engineering

Piliyandala,
   View More
Online Classes for A/L Economics and Business Studies

Mr. Pasan Karunarathna Bsc. (mgt) USJP, ,CCM.MAAT

Athurugiriya, Batugampola, Boralesgamuwa, Malabe, Kohuwala, ...
   View More
Online A/L Accounting and Economics Classes

Mrs. Dineshi Peliarachchi Bsc. (mgt) (special) USJP, CA, CCM

Athurugiriya, Batawala, Colombo 2, Kaduwela,
   View More
Mathematics Grade 6 to O/L - Home Visits/Group classes

Mr. Rienzie Ranjan Fonseka NDT Qualified, Civil Engineer at Sri Lanka Standards

Kelaniya, Kandana, Ja-Ela, Seeduwa, Mahabage, ...
   View More
English Classes are avail;able

Ms. Samadhi Wijethunga B.A. Special Teaching English as a second Language

Colombo 6,
   View More
Grade 6 to 11 (G.C.E. (O/L) Science - Sinhala & English Mediums

Mrs. Rangika k BSc Science ( University of Colombo)

Gampaha, Piliyandala, Boralesgamuwa, Kottawa,
   View More
Group Class

Mr. Rasika Dammasena BEng(Hons),PGD(UOM)

Panadura, Alubomulla, Colombo 8, Mount Lavinia,
   View More
O/L Mathematics and Science Classes

Mrs. Dilini Perera BSc Special graduate

Kaduwela, Malabe, Koswatta, Athurugiriya, Ranala, ...
   View More
AL ACCOUNTING

Mr. Upul Jayasinghe M.com, B.com, MAAT, Dip in CBA

Gampola, Nawalapitiya, Peradeniya,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3434 Ads


Page: 2 of 172

Items per page: