Mathematics and Science Classes for local and international curriculum
Mrs. Mayanthi Hettiarachchi
B.Sc (sp)
B.Sc (sp)
Wennappuwa, Wennappuwa, Dankotuwa, Katuneriya, Lunuwila, ...
Spoken and Written English Classes
Ms. Kylie Goonetilleke
Registered Teacher at the Asian Academy of Performing Arts
Registered Teacher at the Asian Academy of Performing Arts
Accounting O/L and A/L ( Edexcel/Cambridge or Local)
Ms. Dinu Perera
MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA qualification.
MBA , BBA (Accounting Special degree and CIMA qualification.
Panadura, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Thalahena English Classes
Ms. Dinu SumithraArachchi
HNDE ,Advanced Diploma in English, B.Ain English and Literature
HNDE ,Advanced Diploma in English, B.Ain English and Literature
Malabe,
AL & OL English Medium Mathematics Class
Mr. Supun Vindula Imbulana
Engineering Undergraduate
Engineering Undergraduate
Peradeniya, Peradeniya, Peradeniya,
OL Maths (Local/London) - Home Visited
Mr. S Wickramasinghe
BSc
BSc
Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Nugegoda, ...
Mathematics, Science, Physics, IT and English (Local and London Syllabus) Grade 6 to A/L
Ms. Joy Varatharaajah
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),
BSc(Hons) in Electronic Engineer(AMIESL) Grad.Dip in Electronic and Telecommunication Engineering(SL),
Dehiwala,
SCIENCE & HISTORY FOR GRADE 6-11 SINHALA & ENGLISH MEDIUM
Mr. DHANUSHKA BATUGEDARA
Master of Science
Master of Science
Biyagama, Kadawatha, Kelaniya,
Home Visit ICT Classes (O/L and A/L)
Mr. Kosala Dahanayaka
B.Tech(Engineering)(Hons) (OUSL)
B.Tech(Engineering)(Hons) (OUSL)
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Nugegoda, Kaduwela, Dehiwala, ...
Tamil Medium Classes
Mr. Aathil Ahamed
Bsc of Information Systems (Reading)
Bsc of Information Systems (Reading)
Colombo 7, Colombo 1, Colombo 2,
ICT Classes for Grade 6-9, OL ICT, Edexcel OL ICT (Sinhala & English)
Mr. Dilshan Weeraratne
Bsc Special in Computer Science & Technology, Oracle Certified Professional Java Programmer
Bsc Special in Computer Science & Technology, Oracle Certified Professional Java Programmer
Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, ...
Lady Teacher Home visit Colombo Tamil and English medium Subjects
Mrs. Victorine Blessing
Diploma
Diploma
Hendala,
Spoken English ( American English)
Mr. Loachana Agoderwala
B.Sc. Engineering
B.Sc. Engineering
Kandy, Katugastota, Peradeniya, Ambatenna,
Cambridge/Edexcel IGCSE, O/L Commerce, Business, Economics
Ms. Piyumi Sewwandi
MBA, BSc. (Sp) , Dip. in MA,
MBA, BSc. (Sp) , Dip. in MA,
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Koswatta, Rajagiriya, ...
MATHS HOME VISIT - LONDON/LOCAL Eng Med
Mr. Syf Ahamed Bsc, ACMA, MAAT
Degree, CIMA-UK, CMA, AAT,
Degree, CIMA-UK, CMA, AAT,
Rajagiriya, Rajagiriya,
MATHEMATICS - ගණිà¶à¶º Home visit
Mr. Farzan Fawzy
Private Banker and Qualified teacher experience in teaching Maths since 8 years
Private Banker and Qualified teacher experience in teaching Maths since 8 years
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...