CHEMISTRY / BIOLOGY
Mr. Mahendra Wickramanayake
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
All Island ,
Are you looking for A/L Classes
Ms. Chathurika Jayamini
Bsc.Management (special) J'Pura
Bsc.Management (special) J'Pura
Kiribathgoda, Mahara, Nittambuwa, Kadawatha, Kaduwela, ...
Online and Physical Tutoring
Ms. Indusha Shanthakumar
AAT FINALIST, CIMA ( READING FINAL)
AAT FINALIST, CIMA ( READING FINAL)
Colombo 14, Nuwara Eliya, Balangoda, Wattala, Colombo 10, ...
O/L MATHS (Local and Edexcel) / Online Individual Classes , Home Visiting around Colombo area
Mr. Vimukthi Udapamunuwa
B.Sc.Hons In UOM
B.Sc.Hons In UOM
Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
A/Level ICT Classes (Sinhala / English) Medium
Mr. Samudaya Manurathna
BICT (Hons) - University of Kelaniya (UG)
BICT (Hons) - University of Kelaniya (UG)
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Kelaniya, All Island , ...
O/L COMMERCE - 2021/2022/2023 O/L
Ms. Chathurika Madushani
à·à·Šâ€à¶»à·“ ජයවර්ධනපුර විà·à·Šà·€à·€à·’ද්â€à¶ºà·à¶½à¶ºà·š
à·à·Šâ€à¶»à·“ ජයවර්ධනපුර විà·à·Šà·€à·€à·’ද්â€à¶ºà·à¶½à¶ºà·š
Homagama, Kottawa, Piliyandala, Maharagama, Mattegoda, ...
SCIENCE ONLINE CLASSES (GRADE 6-11)(විද්â€à¶ºà·à·€ 6-11)
Mr. Janith Gamage
B.Sc(University of Sri Jayewardhanapura)
B.Sc(University of Sri Jayewardhanapura)
Advanced Multimedia Web Design and Development Techniques
Mr. Samantha Samantha Mathara Arachchi
PhD (MY)
PhD (MY)
All Island ,
GCE Ordinary Level Online Paper class
Mr. Sandun Dissanayake
Passed G.C.E A/L Bio science scream
Passed G.C.E A/L Bio science scream
Minuwangoda,
Home Visiting and Online Tutoring
Mr. Dhanika Senavirathna
B.Sc. (special) Degree in Chemical Technology (Second Class Upper Division)
B.Sc. (special) Degree in Chemical Technology (Second Class Upper Division)
Battaramulla, Hanwella, Rajagiriya, Wellampitiya, Weliwita, ...
Mathematics Class (O/L) - Home visit
Mr. Chamara Udayantha
Completed Higher National Diploma in Engineering(Electrical)
Completed Higher National Diploma in Engineering(Electrical)
Nugegoda,
Guarantee for A pass in O/L Mathematics
Ms. Dilukshi Shashikaran
B.Sc (Hons) Biological sciences, P.HD.( Reading)
B.Sc (Hons) Biological sciences, P.HD.( Reading)
Colombo 13, Colombo 15, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Wattala, ...
Sinhala Language and Literature (සිංහල භà·à·‚à·à·€ à·„à· à·ƒà·à·„à·’à¶à·Šâ€à¶ºà¶º)
Mrs. Seetha Kulathunga
BA (Peradeniya), MA (Kelaniya), PGDE (Open University), PGDEM (NIE), Dip. in Human Rights (Col.)
BA (Peradeniya), MA (Kelaniya), PGDE (Open University), PGDEM (NIE), Dip. in Human Rights (Col.)
Pannipitiya, All Island , Pannipitiya,
ONLINE CLASSES FOR A LEVEL POLITICAL SCIENCE , LOGIC AND GEOGRAPHY / O LEVEL ENGLISH AND ENGLISH LITERATURE ඔන්ලයින්
Mr. Channa Fernando
LLB ( Colombo) English medium, GCE (OL) 7As 2Bs, GCE (AL) 3As, Island Rank 78
LLB ( Colombo) English medium, GCE (OL) 7As 2Bs, GCE (AL) 3As, Island Rank 78
Kuruwita,
Online Tutor for O/L Science (Local/Cambridge/Edexcel) - English Medium
Ms. S. Edirisinghe
BSc. (Hons) in Physics (First Class), Reading for Ph.D at ANU, Australia
BSc. (Hons) in Physics (First Class), Reading for Ph.D at ANU, Australia
Kandy,
A/L Economics, A/L Business Studies , A/L Accounting, O/L Commerce, All degree or professional subjects related commerce and management field.
Mr. sujith madhushanka
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha, All Island ,
Mandarin Chinese Language classes
Mr. Chinthaka Nuwan
Bachelor's of Arts degree (special) in Chinese Language
Bachelor's of Arts degree (special) in Chinese Language
Kiribathgoda, Matara,
Science classes - Home visit or Online for grade 6-11
Mr. sachithra senadeera
(BDS)Dental Undergraduate from University of Peradeniya.
(BDS)Dental Undergraduate from University of Peradeniya.
Dangolla, Galaha, Gelioya, Hindagala, Kiribathkumbura, ...
Ordinary Level G C E Accounting
Mr. Arosha ismail
Chartered Institute of Management Accounting
Chartered Institute of Management Accounting
Kiribathgoda,
O-level (IGCSE), A-level Science and Mathematics London Examination Edexcel, Cambridge English medium
Mr. Lasitha Dolamulla Hewa Kankanange
BSc, MRes
BSc, MRes
Pannipitiya,
Mathematics and Accountancy
Mr. Dimuthu Karandagolla
CIMA Qualified, CIMA MEMBER
CIMA Qualified, CIMA MEMBER
Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte,