English medium : Advanced Level Technology and O/L Science & Mathematics
Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Athurugiriya, Padukka, Battaramulla, ...
A/L Economics, A/L Business Studies , A/L Accounting, O/L Commerce, All degree or professional subjects related commerce and management field.
Mr. sujith madhushanka
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha, All Island ,
WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L
Mrs. Thusharika Perera
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd
Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
Edexcel A levels (AS,A2) Mathematics and Crash Courses in Edexcel IGCSE, O/L Mathematics
Mr. Daminda Ranasinghe
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
Maths from Grade 6 to O Levels . - Cambridge / Edexcel / Local Syllabus.
Mr. Devapriya Kodikara
BSc ( Col.)
BSc ( Col.)
Nugegoda, Maharagama, All Island , All Cities - Colombo,
MATHS HOME VISIT/GROUP CLASS(Grade 6-11, O/L Revision_2017)
Mr. M. Priyananda
Dip Eng/ Bachelor of Technology Digree
Dip Eng/ Bachelor of Technology Digree
Kadawatha,
Mathematics class for grade 1 to 11 ( Tamil & English medium )
Mr. Akeel Ahamed
Civil Building & Structural Engineer (NDES), B.Eng(Hons) Civil Engineering (Reading)
Civil Building & Structural Engineer (NDES), B.Eng(Hons) Civil Engineering (Reading)
Colombo 6, Dehiwala, Ratmalana,
Mathematics ( Ed excel/Cambridge / Local)
Mr. Ananda Fernando
Bsc,PGDE,M ed (University of Colombo)
Bsc,PGDE,M ed (University of Colombo)
Colombo 1, Dehiwala, Colombo 4, Kohuwala, Katubedda, ...
2020 à·ƒà·à¶¸à·à¶±à·Šâ€à¶º පෙල ගණිà¶à¶º පුනරීක්ෂණ
Mr. vihanga senevirathne
Civil engineering undergraduate
Civil engineering undergraduate
Gampaha, Gampaha,
Perfect Teaching
Mr. Shaminda senadeera
BB(Mgt) U.G.,CBA (CA Sri Lanka),aat finalist
BB(Mgt) U.G.,CBA (CA Sri Lanka),aat finalist
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Kaduwela,