Passing A/l commerce in 3 months
Ms. Nisha Perera
ACCA 3rd stage, Bsc in Accounting and Finance, AAT
ACCA 3rd stage, Bsc in Accounting and Finance, AAT
Moratuwa,
ICT & Computer Science - Tuition Classes - Home Visiting / Group
Mr. B.G. Rupasinghe
BSc,BCS, HDIT , CPE , Cambridge Certified
BSc,BCS, HDIT , CPE , Cambridge Certified
Gampaha, Ganemulla, Kadawatha, Yakkala, Ragama, ...
Advanced Level PHYSICS Individual Classes
Mr. Gayan Sampath Waniganetthi
BSc Engineering Honors Degree- University of Moratuwa
BSc Engineering Honors Degree- University of Moratuwa
Moratuwa, Moratuwa,
A/L Accounting Revision -in English & Sinhala,
Mr. Buddhika Ramitha
Bsc. (Finance) Special USJP, ACA (Chartered Accountant)
Bsc. (Finance) Special USJP, ACA (Chartered Accountant)
Colombo 2, Piliyandala, Nugegoda, Horana,
Information & Communication Technology Classes
Mr. shan kumaran
BSc Software Engineering, MSc Information Technology
BSc Software Engineering, MSc Information Technology
Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Home Visit Tuition-MATHS and PHYSICS
Mr. Chandimal Palihakkara
Lecturer at a popular private institute, B.Sc. Engineering (Hons.) graduate from University of Moratuwa
Lecturer at a popular private institute, B.Sc. Engineering (Hons.) graduate from University of Moratuwa
Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Ethul Kotte, Malabe, Nugegoda, ...
Tamil, English, Sinhala all in one
Mr. Selvaraj Puvirajasekaram
BA (SJP), Phd (Maxwell Uni.)
BA (SJP), Phd (Maxwell Uni.)
Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Avissawella, Thalapathpitiya, Kandy, ...
Mathematics, Physics, Chemistry, Mechanics, Statistics, Tuition Classes - Home Visiting.
Mr. Danushka Bogala
Bsc Eng (Hons)
Bsc Eng (Hons)
O/L & A/L individual classes (Science & B-tech)
Mr. A.Mohamed Aasir
B.Sc (Hons.) in Agriculture
B.Sc (Hons.) in Agriculture
Kalmunai, Karativu, Sainthamaruthu, Samanthurai,
A/L - Agriculture Science & Biosystems Technology
Mr. Lahiru Hewavitharana
BSc.(Agriculture) SP - Agric.Biotechnology (Ruhuna), Dip in Lean Six Sigma (NOS)
BSc.(Agriculture) SP - Agric.Biotechnology (Ruhuna), Dip in Lean Six Sigma (NOS)
Hidellana, Kuruwita, Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Maharagama, ...
O/L ICT Class
Mr. Prasanna Madushanka
BSc degree Computer Science
BSc degree Computer Science
Kandy, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda,
CHEMISTRY Sinhala & English medium
Mr. Kosala Weerasinghe
B.Sc Graduated from University of Sri Jayewardenepura, M.Sc Reading in Industrial Analytical Chemistry
B.Sc Graduated from University of Sri Jayewardenepura, M.Sc Reading in Industrial Analytical Chemistry
A/L O/L ICT Individual or Group Classes
Mr. Nuwan Tennakoon
HNDIT,Soft.Eng.IT,SLIATE,UCSC
HNDIT,Soft.Eng.IT,SLIATE,UCSC
Veyangoda,
C++ Development
Mr. Charitha Deshapriya
BSC Engineering, Dept of Electronic & Telecommunication Engineering
BSC Engineering, Dept of Electronic & Telecommunication Engineering
Malabe,
A/L physics (cambridge,edexcel and national)
Ms. Kalpani Thenuwara
Bsc (honors) physics special
Bsc (honors) physics special
Ja-Ela, Hendala, Kadawatha, Kiribathgoda, Wattala, ...