Online classes

Ms. Kaushani Usgodaarachchi
Diploma in early childhood and primary education

Ampitiya,
   View More
Classes for Grade 1 to Grade 11 students

Ms. Y. Dayaratna
Bachelor of Arts in General English

All Island ,
   View More
Tution- Geography

Mrs. Purnima Dehiwela
BA( hons), MSc and reading for PhD

Gangodawilla,
   View More
Online classes for Primary grades (years 1-5 ) & Pre-primary kids - Local Syllabus & Scholarship exam Syllabus

Mrs. Kumari Ratnayake
MEd (OUSL), BA (University of Peradeniya), PGDE (OUSL), National College of Education, Dip. in Eng

Kandy,
   View More
EXPLORE THE WORLD WITH SCIENCE

Mrs. Vindya Waravita
Bsc Sp. Chemistry

Kelaniya,
   View More
PRIMARY GRADES - ONLINE CLASS - YEAR 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 MATHS, SCIENCE, ENGLISH, ENV & SINHALA FOR LOCAL & INTERNATIONAL SYLLABUS

Ms. Sajitha Yatawara
MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MBA), BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Akarawita, Ahungalla, ...
   View More
Science / Geography

Ms. Avishka Thathsarani
Undergradaute

Galle,
   View More
Grade 1 to O/L Sinhala & History, Grade 1 to 5 Maths, English, Environmental Studies, Buddhism and Preschool (Online)

Ms. Sandeepa Vithana
Bachelor of Arts (ug.ext) USJP, Dip. In Special Needs Education, Dip.In primary & secondary teaching

Avissawella, Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Eheliyagoda,
   View More
Online Classes

Ms. Renuja Anton
Advanced diploma holder

   View More
ENGLISH GRAMMAR AND SPOKEN FOR KIDS AND ADULTS

Mrs. Zainab Zaheem Amjad
COMPLETED AMI TEACHING DIPLOMA AND 7 YEARS TEACHING EXPERIENCE

Colombo 14, Colombo 9,
   View More
Pre Primary teacher to teach all the subjects

Ms. Salani Ostwald
BSc in Psychology

Battaramulla,
   View More
Classes For Grade1 to Grade5

Mrs. Fariha Firthouse
Diploma in Islamic banking, diploma in information technology, teacher training at CELS.

   View More
Online classes

Ms. M Achala Rangalla
Bachelor of Education , Bsc.Psychology (underg)

Alawwa,
   View More
Local & International 1-5 All subjects/ Grade 5 Scholarship Exam

Mrs. Renuka Gunasekara
Bsc. in Primary Education - OUSL

Athurugiriya, Kaduwela, Malabe, Hokandara, Weliwita, ...
   View More
Home visit classes

Mr. Asantha gamage
Bsc Applied Science , Msc Food Science

   View More
Individual classes for grade 1-5

Mrs. hasanthika Somachandra
Bsc in Bio science,Msc in food scince & Technology

Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, Bellanwila, Kohuwala, Madiwela, ...
   View More
Mathematics

Mr. Binura Kandanearachchi
B.Sc. (Hons) in Mechanical Engineering (SLIIT)

Kotte, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Kohuwala,
   View More
Science Classes for Local/Edexcel/Cambridge Syllabus

Mr. Niranjan Kannangara
Post Graduate Qualifications

All Island ,
   View More
Guided way International and local syllabus classes

Ms. Surani Amasha
Undergraduate in business management

Godagama,
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 54 Ads


Page: 1 of 3

Items per page: