AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Japanese language(NAT/JLPT) & Mathematics 6/7/8/9/10/11

Mr. Yashan Wijesooriya BSc. (Hons) Mechanical engineering

Kandy,
   View More
Online IT classes for AL and OL students

Ms. Gayesha Suraweera Bsc (Hons) in Information Technology specializing

Battaramulla, Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala, Anuradhapura, ...
   View More
Business studies - individual and online classes

Mr. Amila Kulathunga Bsc Business management(sp),MAAT,Dip in Mkt

Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kelaniya, Rajagiriya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
Government Exams

Mr. Ashen Aberathna International Relations (University Of Colombo)

Colombo 1, Ratnapura, Kurunegala, Kandy, Matara, ...
   View More
Western Music & Voice Training Classes.

Mr. Dhananjaya Hettiarachchi BPA (Special) in Western Music,ABRSM,TCL.

Kandy,
   View More
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students

Mr. SN Jayasinghe BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA

Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
   View More
G.C.E A/L Business Studies (2021/2022)

Mr. Madhawa Herath B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)

Kandy, Kurunegala, Matale, Kegalle,
   View More
ICT for O/L and below Grades

Ms. Shyama Heshini B.Sc.(Hons) in Business Information Technology

Kelaniya, Kandy,
   View More
Mathematics Cambridge O Level

Mr. Ashoka Pradeep Bsc Engineering Hons (Electrical)

Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, Asgiriya,
   View More
Economics - 2022 A/L

Mr. Dilan Bandara Bsc. Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura,

Kandy, Matale,
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
A/L Maths Classes ( Individual | Group | Online)-Kandy

Mr. Ranga Premathilaka Bachelor of Science of Engineering

Ampitiya, Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Dangolla, Danture, ...
   View More
Japanese Classes

Ms. Mandakini Munasinghe Graduate university of Fukuoka Japan

Kandy,
   View More
Accounting

Mr. Champika Dharmawardhana Gratuated university of Colombo, Associate memeber

Peradeniya,
   View More
Mathematics in Kurunegala

Ms. Nimali Anuradha Bachelor of Science (Mathematics) at University

Akuregoda, Aladeniya,
   View More
GCE A/L Accounting

Mr. Janaka Weerakoon B.com (Sp), M.bus(Acc) University of Kalaniya,

Kandy,
   View More
ENGLISH/BUSINESS

Mr. Viruthasalam Sritharan B.B.A,Trained English teacher

Kandy,
   View More
Chemistry Theory & Past paper Class- Individual / Group / Online

Mr. Parththeepan Sriskantharajah B.Sc Civil Engineering & Diploma In Industrial

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Katugastota, ...
   View More
Geography -Home vist, Individual and group tute classes (A/L students )

Mr. Mahasen Randiwela Mphil Geography (reading), M.A in Geography,

Kandy, Akurana, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, Aniwatta, ...
   View More

Showing 1-21 of 643 Ads


Page: 1 of 33

Items per page: