Online Biology Classes & Individual Biology Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Qualified National School Teacher

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Attanagalla, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Kirindiwela, Pasyala, ...
   View More
ICT for O/L and below Grades

Ms. Shyama Heshini B.Sc.(Hons) in Business Information Technology

Kelaniya, Kandy,
   View More
Mathematics Cambridge O Level

Mr. Ashoka Pradeep Bsc Engineering Hons (Electrical)

Battaramulla, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, Asgiriya,
   View More
Economics - 2022 A/L

Mr. Dilan Bandara Bsc. Management (Special) University of Sri Jayewardenepura,

Kandy, Matale,
   View More
2020 O/L ICT Paper Class

Mr. Sameera Rajapaksha MBCS, Edexcel-UK, BCS-Web Engineering, MSc in

Colombo 7, Kandy, Matara, Galle, Ratnapura, ...
   View More
A/L Maths Classes ( Individual | Group | Online)-Kandy

Mr. Ranga Premathilaka Bachelor of Science of Engineering

Ampitiya, Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Dangolla, Danture, ...
   View More
Accounting

Mr. Champika Dharmawardhana Gratuated university of Colombo, Associate memeber

Peradeniya,
   View More
Mathematics in Kurunegala

Ms. Nimali Anuradha Bachelor of Science (Mathematics) at University

Akuregoda, Aladeniya,
   View More
GCE A/L Accounting

Mr. Janaka Weerakoon B.com (Sp), M.bus(Acc) University of Kalaniya,

Kandy,
   View More
ENGLISH/BUSINESS

Mr. Viruthasalam Sritharan B.B.A,Trained English teacher

Kandy,
   View More
Chemistry Theory & Past paper Class- Individual / Group / Online

Mr. Parththeepan Sriskantharajah B.Sc Civil Engineering & Diploma In Industrial

Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, Katugastota, ...
   View More
Geography -Home vist, Individual and group tute classes (A/L students )

Mr. Mahasen Randiwela Mphil Geography (reading), M.A in Geography,

Kandy, Akurana, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
Business Studies(A/L), Economics(A/L), Commerce(O/L) English & Sinhala Medium Classes

Mrs. Nirmali Senarathna Bachelor of Business Administation (HR Special)

Kegalle, Mawanella, Kadugannawa,
   View More
ICT TUITION CLASSES 2020 ONLINE OFFLINE

Ms. Sanduni Amalka Gamage Bsc in Software Engineering

Piliyandala, Kandy, Matara, Anuradhapura, Hambantota, ...
   View More
AL ACCOUNTING

Mr. Upul Jayasinghe M.com, B.com, MAAT, Dip in CBA

Gampola, Nawalapitiya, Peradeniya,
   View More
Individual & Group IELTS Online classes

Mr. Manjula Pradeep MBA. Bsc Mgt

Akuregoda, Athurugiriya, Avissawella, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Online classes for Grade 6 to 11 Students

Mr. Udanka Premachandra Bsc in IT(Rajarata University)

Pujapitiya, Ankumbura, Katugastota, Digana, Matale, ...
   View More
A/L PHYSICS(English Medium/sinhala Medium)

Mr. Thusitha Madurawala B.Sc(Hon’s),M.Sc

Colombo 7, Kandy, Gampaha,
   View More
A/L Accounting

Mr. Tharindu Thushan Bsc.mgt (sp) degree Univercity of sri jayewardenepura

Kurunegala, Matale, Kandy,
   View More
Biology for A/L (Online and Group classes), Rapid syllabus covering for 2020 A/L,Paper Classes

Ms. Dharshi Rathnayake B.Sc(Hon), Diploma, MPhil

Katugastota, Alawatugoda, Dodanwala, Halloluwa, Kandy, ...
   View More
Online Education

Mr. yasas sri B.Sc.

Nugegoda, Kandy, Galle, Gampaha,
   View More
Science/Physics/Mathematics - Grade 8 to 12 - Edexcel/Cambridge Syllabus- Online Classes

Mr. Dilhan Jayaratne B.Eng.(Hons) Mechanical Engineering

Kandy, Colombo 5, Gampaha,
   View More
Online/ Individual Classes for Combined Maths/Physics

Mr. Anoshan Jayahanthan Advanced Level Mathematics Global Tutoring Qualified

Kandy, All Island ,
   View More
Tamil medium Mathematics classes

Ms. Sinnathambi Arumugam Kaushika Bachelor of electrical and electronics engineering

Kandy,
   View More
BUSINESS I Edexcel – GCSE (9-1) and AS & A Level I Small Group & Individual Classes

Mr. Eranda Rajapathirana BBM, MSc, CIM-UK(PART), STADA SCT 3

Kandy, Matale, Kurunegala,
   View More
English medium science teacher from a famous national school for ordinary level

Mr. Dushantha Priyankara National diploma in teaching science , Bsc

Kandy, Malabe, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Home visiting and online tuition

Mr. Randika Karunarathna B.Sc. | M.Sc.(material Physics)| visiting lecturer

Boralesgamuwa, Aladeniya, Akurana, Colombo 7, Dehiwala, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Biology Hall Classes

Mr. Dinesh Muthugala BVsc In University of Peradeniya

Kandy, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
AutoCAD Classes 2D & 3D

Mrs. Sashi Wijerathne Qualified Architectural Draughtsperson

Kandy,
   View More
Advance Level - Business Studies

Mr. Jagath Edirisinghe B.Com(sp) Hons,PDTTM,MCPM

Gampola, Nawalapitiya, Kandy, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More
Information Technology Tuition

Mr. Subash Gunasekara Diploma in Information Technology

Aniwatta, Asgiriya, Balagolla, Dangolla, Dodanwala, ...
   View More
A/L Physics

Mr. Udayanga Hettiarachchi B.Sc. (electronics) WUSL

Kandy,
   View More
History A/L, O/L Sinhala Medium

Mr. Thusitha Bandara University of Kalaniya..(BA.MA)(mpil)

Kandy, Katugastota, Gampola, Katugastota,
   View More
EDEXCEL O/L Chemistry Individual Revision Classes

Mr. Yasantha Karannagoda B.Sc. (Chemistry special), M.Sc. (Analytical Chemistry)

Kandy, Digana, Akurana, Ampitiya, Aniwatta, ...
   View More
Chemistry A/L sinhala mediam

Mr. Lalindra KARUNARATHNA B.Sc.chem(sp.)hons'

Nugegoda, Battaramulla, Peradeniya, Dehiwala, Kandy, ...
   View More
A/L CHEMISTRY (රසායන විද්‍යාව) : Theory, Revision, Paper classes

Mr. Chandana Wansakkara BSc. (Chem)Peradeniya,MSc. ( Analytical Chem)Pera,

Kandy, Avissawella, Hanwella, Homagama, Nugegoda, ...
   View More
A/L Economics and O/L Commerce

Mr. Ravindu Nishsanka Bachelor of Art (reading)

Kandy, Pilimatalawa, Kadugannawa, Katugastota, Uda Peradeniya, ...
   View More
Science , Mathematics , Health ( English & Sinhala medium)

Ms. Shashini Thihara Medical undergraduate ( University Of Peradeniya)

Kandy, Peradeniya, Kadugannawa,
   View More
French/English (Online & Physical classes) for Cambridge/Edexcel/Local syllabus O/L, A/L + All Grades

Mrs. S. Weerasekara BA at University of Kelaniya/ DELF

Kelaniya, Dalugama, Kiribathgoda, Asgiriya, Wattala, ...
   View More
English / ICT for Students and Adults

Mr. Shan Ismail Trained Teacher

Narammala, Dehiwala, Katugastota,
   View More
Learn A/L Chemistry from a University Senior Lecturer

Dr. Prasanga Gayanath Mantilaka B.Sc. (Hons), PhD (Nanotechnology), MRSC

Kandy,
   View More
Maths 9-11( O/L ) තනි/කණ්ඩායම් පංති - සාමාන්‍ය පෙළ ගණිතය

Mr. MAHESH MADHUSHAN B.Sc (Rajarata) , M.Sc (Peradeniya)

Kandy, Ratnapura, Akurana, Ampitiya, Digana, ...
   View More
O/L Commerce Classes (Sinhala and English Medium), Kandy

Mrs. Dhanuddara Weligamage BSc. Accountancy (Sp.) in University of Sri Jayewardenepura

Balagolla, Kegalle,
   View More
Combined Maths (උසස් පෙළ සංයුක්ත ගණිතය )

Mr. Chathura Senanayake Master of Science in Industrial Mathematics,

Kandy,
   View More
Science & Maths ( English & Sinhala medium)

Ms. Sahani Maleesha Medical undergraduate

Peradeniya, Gampola, Kandy,
   View More
Classes for LLB students

Mr. Arawinda Ihalagama L.L.B (Hons) ( Colombo )

Dalugama, Gampaha, Kadawatha, Colombo 7, Colombo 10, ...
   View More
"OL ICT", "AL ICT","GIT", "Computer Literacy", "University Lessons"

Mr. Roshan Dharmasena B.Sc in Computer science

Gothatuwa, Kelaniya, Kotikawatta, Rajagiriya, Homagama, ...
   View More
A/L Physics (Theory/Revision)

Mr. Dilan Vimukthi Obeysekara Undergraduate in Electrical and Electronics Engineering

Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kandy, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, ...
   View More
G.C.E. Advanced Level Students

Mr. Sameera Herath B.Sc (Hons) Maths Special

Kandy, Battaramulla, Matale, Kundasale, Menikhinna, ...
   View More
English Literature classes in Kandy

Mrs. Iroshini Kariyawasam BA in English (University of Peradeniya), NCOE,

Pilimatalawa,
   View More
A/L Physics Online Classes

Mr. S.P Kumara Bsc, Msc University of Peradeniya

Kurunegala, Colombo 1, Kandy, Colombo 5, Gampaha, ...
   View More
Accounting Tuition

Mr. Gayan Nayanapriya ACA (Chartered Accountant), B.Sc (Applied Accounting),

Akurana, Homagama, Piliyandala, Kottawa, Kandy, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting@Kandy

Mr. Harry Perera B.Com(Sp)Usj, HND(Accounting).LICA

Kandy,
   View More
2020/2021 Chemistry revision/O/L Science (English or Sinhala medium)

Mr. Chathuranga Wijerathna Bachelor of Science Chemistry Special degree holder

Kandy, Ampitiya, Mawanella, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
English Medium Economics

Mr. Mohamed Mazeen B.A Econ (Sp)Hons,Com Sc (MR),PGDE

Akurana, Gampola, Kandy, Gelioya, Nawalapitiya, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Mathematics Class

Mr. Chathura Wijeratne Graduated mechanical engineer from university

Kandy, Pilimatalawa, Katugastota, Digana, Gampola, ...
   View More
Online Biology Classes & Individual Biology Classes (Sinhala & English Medium ) Conducted by a Qualified National School Teacher

Ms. Ruvini Dinushika Bsc in Biological Science(University of Colombo)

Attanagalla, Nittambuwa, Veyangoda, Kirindiwela, Pasyala, ...
   View More
Cambridge International As and AL Mathematics Tuition Class

Mr. Samitha Randeniya B.Sc , M.Sc in Mathematics

Athurugiriya, Kandy,
   View More
Computer Science

Mr. S Dunukaara BSc Computer Science University of Peraden

Kandy, Kurunegala,
   View More
A/L Physics Class Individual / Group

Mr. Kasun Lokusooriya B.Sc Engineering

Kandy, Peradeniya, Galaha, Gelioya, Gampola, ...
   View More
From Grade 6 to 11 Science & Maths Classes Conducting by a Medical student

Mr. Akila Weerasuriya Undergraduate of MBBS university of peradeniya

Peradeniya,
   View More
Research Report

Mr. Kelaniyangodage Kushan Master Qualification

Colombo 7, Lewella, Panadura,
   View More
ප්‍රංශ භාෂා පුනරීක්ෂණ පන්ති | French Revision - Advanced Level 2020

Mrs. Sriwanthi Thilakarathna B.A UNIVERSITY OF PERADENIYA, B.A UNIVERSITY OF

Peradeniya, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
I'm an expeienced teacher for more than 5 years in this field. If the student willing to work hard I will ensure best results.

Mr. Dinuka Maldeniya Undergraduate in Bsc.Food science and technology,University

Kandy, Gampaha, Kurunegala,
   View More
Tutor for Networking | Security | Java | C++ | JavaScript [Angular] | Python | Assignments

Mr. D Wijenayake BIIT (Sp. Hons.), CCNA (R&S, Cyber Ops), MCSA,

Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Homagama, Kelaniya, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (Small group Classes)

Mr. Sanjeewa Gunawardhanan • B Eng (Hons) (Coventry University - UK) /

Kandy,
   View More
Economics & Business Studies A/L - Individual and Group (Sinhala & English medium)

Mr. Sanjaya Samarasinghe BA (sp) (Peradeniya) (Economics and Statistics)

Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa, Ampitiya, Tennekumbura, Polgolla, ...
   View More
A/L Economics Class - Individual and Group

Mr. Chamara Senavirathna MA (Econ), Bsc(Special) Mgt,

Rajagiriya, Kandy, Kotte, Nugegoda, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
CHemistry (A/L) - English Medium

Dr. Keerthi Edirisinghe Final Year Medical Student

Kandy,
   View More
A/L Chemistry, Biology, Computer Science and ICT Classes.

Mr. Iresh Gallindawatte Masters in Analytical Chemistry

Kandy, Kadugannawa, Peradeniya, Katugastota, Gampola, ...
   View More
Advanced level Combined Mathematics

Mr. Kasun Munasinghe Bsc.Eng

Kurunegala, Kandy, Kegalle,
   View More
AL Business Statistics / Research Support / Statistics Courses Assistant

Mr. Prasanna Dhammika Yasapala BSc(Honors In Statistics ) , MSC(Applied Statistics

Kandy, Akurana, Matale,
   View More
A/L Chemistry , Physics, IT (Individual, Group)

Mr. Heshan Sandeepa Bsc Engineering(Computer Engineering)

Kandy, Dangolla, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, Ampitiya, ...
   View More
PHYSICS

Mr. Rajitha Senavirathna B.Sc.(University of Peradeniya)

Kandy, Kandy,
   View More
Primavera P6 Tuition Group Lecturing

Mr. nawas Abdul Bsc Civil Engineer (University of Peradeniya )

Colombo 11, Batticaloa, Akurana,
   View More
English Classes for All

Mr. Shantha Attanayake BA in English and English Language Teaching (Hons)

Gampaha, Kandy, Kurunegala,
   View More
O/L Commerce, A/L Business Studies

Mr. Nirmal Rathnayake Bsc. Marketing Management (Special)

Kurunegala, Alawwa, Mallawapitiya, Mawathagama, Polgahawela, ...
   View More
Edexcel Biology tuition in Kandy

Mrs. Sodini Ariyarathna BSc (Hons) & MPhil

Watapuluwa,
   View More
A/L | Science for Technology | 2020& 2021 Batches | O/L | Science | Tamil Medium

Mr. Mohamed Infaz BSc Mineral Resources and Technology (Faculty

Gelioya, Gampola, Velamboda,
   View More
History Class - Local Syllabus O/L - Grade 10 / 11 and AL History Class

Mr. Anuradha Jayasena B.A His SP (Kel), PGD in Writer-ship & Comm: (USJ),

Pilimatalawa, Peradeniya, Kandy, Mawanella,
   View More
Tuition Class ( Economics, Business Studies, English)

Mr. Mohamed Sali Mohamed Imthiyas BBA (Specialization in Marketing), Cert in BA

Nintavur, Kalmunai, Dehiwala, Colombo 3, Akkarepattu, ...
   View More
O/L and A/L

Ms. shanika Kulathunga BA in university of sri jayawardanapura , MSsc

Kandy, Peradeniya,
   View More
Information & Communication Technology (GCE - A\L ICT )

Mr. Susantha Kumara BSc (Hons) In Software Engineering

Maharagama, Nugegoda, Kadawatha, Digana, Badulla, ...
   View More
A/L chemistry (sinhala and english medium) Online classes

Mr. Sahan Jaliya (B,sc)hons, university of Pqeradeniya, MSc university

Asgiriya, Dangolla, Aladeniya, Asgiriya, Gelioya, ...
   View More
English classes for school children

Mrs. Eranga Perera Bsc in Business Administration -University of

Kandy,
   View More
Logic Classes (English Medium)2019/2020/2021

Mr. Shashendra Eynaud BA in Psychology and Philosophy(Japura) MA in

Nugegoda, Galaha, Ahangama,
   View More
Sinhala classes from grade 6 to 11

Mr. Iroshan jayaweera Ba of arts in peradeniya,Ma of arts in kelaniya,dip

Kandy,
   View More
"A" Accounting

Mr. Chathuranga Dissanayaka B.Sc(university of peradeniya), Chartered accounting

Ampitiya, Pilimatalawa, Pilimatalawa, Katunayake,
   View More
LONDON ADVANCED LEVEL BIOLOGY (AS LEVEL)

Dr. Tharindu Jayatilake MBBS (SCU)

Peradeniya, Ampitiya, Polgolla, Digana, Asgiriya, ...
   View More
Combined Mathematics - Group and Individual Classes for English and Tamil Medium Students

Mr. Andrew Gladson BSc. University of Peradeniya, MSc.(Reading)

Kandy, Hatton, Nawalapitiya, Nuwara Eliya,
   View More
Computing and ICT Classes for Grade 8 - O/L International (Cambrige & Edexcel) and Local syllabus (O/L) and (A/L)

Mr. samantha Priyadarshana BIT- (University of Colombo) ,Software Engineer

Pannipitiya, Kandy,
   View More
AL & OL English Medium Mathematics Class

Mr. Supun Vindula Imbulana Engineering Undergraduate

Peradeniya, Peradeniya, Peradeniya,
   View More
A/L Biology Theory , Revision & Paper Class (individual / group class)

Mr. Kamalanath Rathnayake Bachelor of Science (Special) Degree in Biological

Kiribathgoda, Dalugama, Kegalle, Rambukkana, Hataraliyadda, ...
   View More
ICT Classes for Local O/L , A/L

Mr. jayalath kumarathunga BIT High Diploma University of Colombo

Peradeniya,
   View More
Combined Mathematics for A/L, Edexcel, Camb

Mr. Naaventhen Thambpillay B.Sc.Eng(reading), Faculty of Engineering, University

Kandy, Peradeniya, Gelioya, Gampola, Akkarepattu, ...
   View More
Science Individual Classes (Grade 6-11) - Sinhala & English medium

Mr. Tharindu Suraweera B.Sc. Honours degree (1st Class Honours) - University

Kandy, Galaha, Peradeniya, Kadugannawa, Hindagala, ...
   View More
Spoken English ( American English)

Mr. Loachana Agoderwala B.Sc. Engineering

Kandy, Katugastota, Peradeniya, Ambatenna,
   View More
ITIL V3 Foundation Training - Classes (Individual /Group)

Mr. CL Gamage Bsc./Msc/ITIL Expert/PMP/Prince 2/

Kottawa, Kegalle, Moratuwa, Kurunegala, Kandy, ...
   View More
Chemistry

Mr. Prabhath Wimalasiri B.Sc(Hons)/M.Sc

Asgiriya,
   View More
Physics/ Maths tutor local and international advanced level

Mr. Kanishka Narampanawa BSc.Eng

Yatinuwara, Nugegoda, Kurunegala, Kegalle,
   View More
Edexcel Mathematics IAL tuition Online

Mr. Sujeewa Godage B.Sc and M.Sc

Kandy, Kurunegala,
   View More
A/L Chemistry Revision

Mr. Rajith Madhushankha Bsc Mechenical Engineering University of Peradeniya

Peradeniya,
   View More
G.C.E.O/L (local) Mathematics

Mr. madhuka weerasinghe Bsc.Engineering (hons) - University of moratuwa

Digana, Kundasale, Pallekelle, Teldeniya, Menikhinna, ...
   View More
ICT Classes for Local & International Students

Mr. Suresh Dharmaratne Australian Computer Society Diploma, Govt. Trained

Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Gangodawilla, Homagama, Kalubowila, ...
   View More
A/L Physics Individual Class

Mr. Asanka Ekanayake B.Sc.(sp), M.Phil(Biosystems & Agricultural Engineering)

Athurugiriya, Peradeniya,
   View More
HISTORY AND SINHALA HOME VISIT CLASSES

Mr. Vijitha Nawarathne Director of Zonal Education Office

Ambatenna,
   View More
A/L English medium Com.Maths & Physics

Mr. Naveen Devinda Undergraduate of university of peradeniya

Pilimatalawa, Katugastota, Peradeniya,
   View More
O/L and A/L

Mr. Mohamed Zaheer B.Sc (hons ) spl ( mathematics ), M.Sc ( reading

Dehiwala, Gampola,
   View More
A/L Accounts

Mr. Asitha Abeysekara Bsc. Finance(Special) - 2nd Upper University of

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, ...
   View More
Science for Technology 2020

Mr. Dinesh Charles Bsc (physical)

Kandy,
   View More
Computer Networking and Security Cisco CCNA CCNP CCIE Classes best training Center in Srilanka

Mr. Ziyam Abdeen Degrees

Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More
Home visit tution classes

Mr. Azeem Ziyan Bsc in Quantity surveying and construction economics

Colombo 6, Dehiwala, Akurana, Battaramulla,
   View More
English classes

Ms. Thilini De Silva Currently working as a teacher

Kundasale,
   View More
O\L Science

Mr. Ashan Herath Bsc agri (Sp.) (U.g-RJT)

Kandy,
   View More
COMBINED MATHS GROUP CLASS

Mr. nishan madushika Bsc(engineering)(ug)

Peradeniya,
   View More
Physics A/L & Maths O/L

Mr. Dilan Gamachchi M.Sc (physics), B.Sc (Computer science, Physics,

Kandy,
   View More
Chemistry

Mr. Prabhath wimalasiri B.Sc(Hons),Ms.C in Analytical chemistry(Reading)

Kandy,
   View More
MATHS classes Grade 6-11.grup,individual

Mr. Sajeewa Handapangoda Bsc (dip.Edu) mathematic

Pujapitiya,
   View More
Physics induvidual or Small group classes(Matale Kandy)

Mr. Nuwan Weerakoon BSc,PGDip.in.Science Education

Matale, Alawatugoda, Kandy,
   View More
A/L Physics , A/L Chemistry , O/L Mathematics

Mr. Sumudu Ranasinghe Engineering Undergraduate

Peradeniya, Matara, Kandy, Gampola, Galaha, ...
   View More
Physics Local, International

Mr. Radun Wickramage B. Sc. , M. Sc.

Panadura, Wadduwa, Gampola, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa, ...
   View More
O/L Commerce

Ms. D. T. de Silva BBMgt (Special) Kelaniya, CIMA part qualified,

Asgiriya, Katugastota, Kandy,
   View More
Information and Communication Technology

Ms. Rushanthi Maddumaarachchi B.Eng (Hons) (UK), BTec HND (UK), DiTEC

Kandy,
   View More
O/L Mathematics Group OR individual Classes

Mr. Asiri Bandara Bachelor of Information Technology - University

Matale, Katugastota, Akurana, Alawatugoda, Ambatenna, ...
   View More
ICT A/L O/L

Mr. HLDSR Bandara ICT degree (BIT)

Kandy,
   View More
A/L, Science for Technology

Mr. Sagara Abeykoon BSc. (Hons), MSc.

Nuwara Eliya, Kandy,
   View More
O/L ICT group and individual

Mr. Thusitha Bandara B.Sc.(Computer Science) and school teacher

Kandy, Digana, Katugastota, Wattegama,
   View More
English Classes for Local & Cambridge Students ( Home Visit)

Mrs. Prashanthine V Under Graduate, TKT(Cambridge)

Peradeniya, Kandy,
   View More
Physics and/or Mathematics With Purindu B Jayatilake

Mr. Purindu B Jayatilake MSc in Engineering (Reading), BSc (Hons) Engineering,

Colombo 3, Kandy,
   View More
SPOKEN ENGLISH+

Mr. namal wijesinghe MBA IN HRM, VISITING LECTURER FOR MANAGEMENT STUDIES

Wattegama,
   View More
a/l Physics (Individual)

Mr. Ishan Kalpa de Silva Majored In Physics ()

Kandy, Gampola,
   View More