Tuition for O/L Commerce
Mr. Dishan Manathunga
Asters of Business Studies
Asters of Business Studies
Battaramulla, Pannipitiya, Kottawa,
Mathematics (Grade 6 to O/L) - English medium
Mrs. Lakshani Silva
B.Sc.(Hons) in Engineering
B.Sc.(Hons) in Engineering
Ja-Ela, Kandana, Ekala, Katunayake, Seeduwa, ...
Mathematic year 1 to year 10 International & Local Syllabus
Mrs. Fathima S
Degree , New Zealand
Degree , New Zealand
Dehiwala, Battaramulla, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
Computer Studies (IT) & Multimedia Classes
Mrs. Masha De Silva
B(Sc)Honors graduate in Computing and Interactive Media, Higher National Diploma in Multimedia Integration
B(Sc)Honors graduate in Computing and Interactive Media, Higher National Diploma in Multimedia Integration
Lewella,
EDEXCEL BIOLOGY - AS/A2/OL
Mrs. Devika Perera
MSc in Applied microbiology, BSc (sp) Foot technology
MSc in Applied microbiology, BSc (sp) Foot technology
Negombo,
Tution Classes for Grade 1 to 5
Ms. Chathumini Perera
Teacher Training Diploma
Teacher Training Diploma
Kiribathgoda, Dalugama, Kelaniya, Ragama,
English Language for for local and international syllabus
Mr. chandana kahatapitiya
Cambridge certified
Cambridge certified
Ja-Ela,
Physics Class
Mr. UKPT Madushan
B.Sc. Engineering(Hons) , University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering(Hons) , University of Moratuwa
Alutgama, Ambalangoda, Bentota, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
(6-11) O/L General Science, Biology and Human Biology | Edexcel/Cambridge or Local syllabus | Theory and Revision
Ms. Ashwini Gallage
Bachelor of Science
Bachelor of Science
Kesbewa, Piliyandala,
Business and Accounting Studies
Mr. Sethiya Nidarshana Perera
Bsc.Managment (sp) usjp,ICASL (CAB II),DBF
Bsc.Managment (sp) usjp,ICASL (CAB II),DBF
Alutgama, Beruwala, Horana, Bandaragama, Kalutara, ...
Classes conducted for grades 1-5 (Mathematics, English, Social studies, Science)
Ms. Nameera Anver
HND graduate in business management.
HND graduate in business management.
Dehiwala,
Private(Individual) Classes for ICT(O/L) and Japanese Language for (A/L) within Colombo-08
Mrs. Shalika Panagoda
B.A(General)degree with 2nd upper, Japanese Language Proficiency Test Level 3
B.A(General)degree with 2nd upper, Japanese Language Proficiency Test Level 3
Colombo 8,
Advanced Level Physics : Visiting Classes
Mr. Upeka Weerasekara
Engineering undergraduate of University of Moratuwa
Engineering undergraduate of University of Moratuwa
Moratuwa,
Chemistry, physics, biology classes for Cambridge, local, EDEXCEL syllabus
Mr. Mohan Hewawasam
School teacher
School teacher
Dehiwala,
English Medium CHEMISTRY A/L 2019 (Local Syllabus)
Mr. JAGATH PRIYANKARA
B.Sc.(Colombo),PGD in Chemistry(Colombo),Marking Examiner
B.Sc.(Colombo),PGD in Chemistry(Colombo),Marking Examiner
Ratmalana,