Chemistry London AL/OL ( Cambridge & Edexcel) & Local AL (English/ Sinhala Medium)

Mr. R. Susantha Wedage
B Sc Chemistry Special (2nd class upper division )

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 3, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Combined Maths (Individual and Group )

Mr. Milinda Sampath
Moratuwa University Engineering tutor ( undergraduate )

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Bope, ...
   View More
BUSINESS STATISTICS FOR ADVANCED LEVEL

Ms. Madara Kahawaththa
B.B.Mgt(Special) in Finance, CA Passed Finalist, AAT Passed Finalist

Piliyandala, Maharagama, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Kalubowila, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Maths & Edexcel A Level (AS,A2) Mathematics

Mr. Emil Silva
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa, AMIE (Sri Lanka)

Ja-Ela, Katunayake, Seeduwa, Ekala, Negombo, ...
   View More
O/L MATHS (Local and Edexcel) / Online Individual Classes , Home Visiting around Colombo area

Mr. Vimukthi Udapamunuwa
B.Sc.Hons In UOM

Colombo 8, Athurugiriya, Boralesgamuwa, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
   View More

Law Individual Tuition Classes

Mr. Kumara Kumarage
Attorney-at-Law, LL.B, LL.M (UK)

Nugegoda,
   View More
mathematics and physics

Mr. praveen alwis
BSc Engineering hon

Negombo, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, ...
   View More
Individual / Group Tuition Classes - Online

Ms. Kaushalya Wickramaratne
AMI qualified. TKT Cambridge qualified Business English qualifications Reading for a MSc in UOC

   View More
Mathematics O/L - ( Local & International )

Mr. Janaka Hennadi
BCSc - University of Colombo

Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Kelaniya, Kaduwela, ...
   View More
ICT Classes Groups | Individual | Local & International Syllabuses

Mr. Dilshan Weeraratne
BSc Special in Computer Science & Technology

Colombo 10, Ambalangoda, Bentota, Induruwa, Kosgoda, ...
   View More
A/L Physics Theory & Revision

Ms. Chanudi Pathirana
MBBS (kelaniya)

Kelaniya,
   View More
O\L Maths

Mr. Sameera Wickramasinghe
Bsc Engineering

Gampaha,
   View More
Cambridge/Edexcel/Local Maths Individual / Group Classes

Mr. Asanga Jayasinghe
B.Sc (Phy.Sc)

Seeduwa, Gampaha, Negombo, Katunayake, Ja-Ela, ...
   View More
Mathematics, Physics, ICT, and Electronics for any age category from Engineering 1st Class teacher

Mr. Kapila Palitharathna
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours

Kandy, Mawanella, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
   View More
Tuition Classes for Maths and Physics

Mr. Chalitha Ranasinghe
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Nugegoda,
   View More
Maths class

Mr. Salaka Navinda
Bsc maths

Panadura,
   View More
English Classes

Ms. Devuni Welarathne
Diploma in Teaching.

Maharagama, Maharagama,
   View More
English medium : Advanced Level Technology and O/L Science & Mathematics

Mr. Susantha Jayasinghe
B.Sc. , AMIE ( Sri Lanka )

Nugegoda, Pannipitiya, Athurugiriya, Padukka, Battaramulla, ...
   View More
Economics (A/L) Sinhala Medium Hall Class

Mr. Lakshantha Brian De Silva
B.A (Hons) Economics Special , M.Phil in Economics (R) , LL.B , Attorney-At-Law , AMSLIM

Kandy, Matale, Kegalle,
   View More
Chemistry Classes

Mr. Ruwan Bandara
MSc in Chemistry Education, Edexcel and Cambridge Trained

Negombo, Kandy,
   View More
Physics Edexcel/Cambridge AS, A2/AL, OL Online/Home visit/Group Classes

Mr. Milroy Cooray
B.Sc. (Special) Honors: M.Sc: MBA

Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Battaramulla, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
   View More

Showing 1-22 of 3717 Ads


Page: 186 of 186

Items per page: