Advanced level chemistry classes 2021/2022(Home visits)

Mr. amila prasanna B.Sc(hons)

Malabe, Battaramulla, Bellanwila, Boralesgamuwa, Ethul Kotte, ...
   View More
Accounting (A/L & O/L Local & International)

Mr. Shehan Dias Chartered Management Accountant ( CIMA ),CGMA,

Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, Colombo 6, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
Biology International (Cambrige and Edexcel AS/A2) and Local AL

Mr. Sachith Wickramasinghe M. Sc (Life Science), B .Sc (Colombo) Sp

Kaduwela, Wattala, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
A/L Physics Paper / Theory Class 2020/21/22(Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Tharindu Widanage MBBS[UN]

Nugegoda, Kottawa, Piliyandala, Maharagama, Panadura, ...
   View More
Sinhala (Second Language)

Mr. Ershaad Razik Bachelors of Business Administration

Galle, Colombo 10,
   View More
YOUR TEACHER FOR WISDOM.......

Mr. Kusal Hettiarachchi B.COM (SP) (USJP) (UG) , ICASL(FINALIST)

Maharagama,
   View More
Government Exams

Mr. Ashen Aberathna International Relations (University Of Colombo)

Ratnapura, Kurunegala, Kandy, Matara, Kalutara, ...
   View More
Western Music & Voice Training Classes.

Mr. Dhananjaya Hettiarachchi BPA (Special) in Western Music,ABRSM,TCL.

Kandy,
   View More
Group Class

Mr. Rashmika Weerarathna Btech (hons) electronic technology (undergraduate

Hanwella, Colombo 7, Malabe, Avissawella, Horana, ...
   View More
Data Analytics Advance Excel, Tableau, Python, SQL

Mr. Sanjaya Tissera Bachelor of Information Technology, SQL Data Modeling,

Kaduwela, Gampaha,
   View More
A/L Economics and Business Studies & O/L Commerce - Sinhala and English medium & SPSS and research data analysis

Ms. Anjalee Senanayaka Bsc. Management ( Special ) degree - 1st class

Nattandiya, Marawila, Dankotuwa, Wennappuwa, Mahawewa, ...
   View More
Robotics classes for Grade 05 to 09 Students

Mr. SN Jayasinghe BEng (UK) (Hons), MBCS (UK), CCNA (USA), RHCSA

Colombo 7, Gampaha, Negombo, Galle, Kandy, ...
   View More

MEETI - Sri Lanka - Colombo 7

BMICH - Colombo 07.

We are the Pioneer Institute of Robotic & Computer, Radar & Satellite, Radio & Television, Electrical



   View More
ICT for A/L and O/L Students

Ms. Dewni Samarathunga BSc (Hons) Computer science and software engineering

Colombo 4, Kandana,
   View More
combined maths teacher

Mrs. Weeranayake Chamila BSc Phy Science maths (special)

Moratuwa,
   View More
G.C.E A/L Business Studies (2021/2022)

Mr. Madhawa Herath B.sc in Business Management (HRM sp)

Kandy, Kurunegala, Matale, Kegalle,
   View More
O/L MATHEMATICS

Mr. Lakmal Amithasiri Bsc in phy.(Uni of colombo), Teacher in government

Matara, Akuressa,
   View More
Guitar and vocal training

Mr. Dulaj Thilina Samaraweera Professional Guitarist

   View More
Business Studies and ICT for all Grades OL & AL

Mr. Jagath De Silva MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3515 Ads


Page: 9 of 176

Items per page: