AL ICT and OL ICT classes by an experienced lecturer

Mr. Dasun Sirimevan MSc, BIT, MIEEE, MCS, MBCS, IPICT

Gampaha, Kandy, Peradeniya, Pilimatalawa,
   View More
Mathematics for Grade 3 – OL (Cambridge, Edexcel & Local syllabuses)

Mrs. Chathurangi Vitharana BSc (Hons) in Computing UK, MBA General UK, Diploma

Nugegoda,
   View More
A/L Political Science (English Medium/Sinhala Medium)

Mr. Ruchira Perera BA (Hons) Political Science.Special.

Nugegoda, Dehiwala, Maharagama, Kaduwela, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
A/L Combined Maths , O/L maths Individual classes

Mr. Dilshan Kannangara Undergraduate

Pannipitiya, Kottawa, Homagama, Maharagama, Mattegoda, ...
   View More
Teaching

Mr. Shalika Sampath Undergraduate Medical Student

Maharagama, Dehiwala, Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting

Mr. Vimukthi Deshapriya BSC.Finance(special) degree

Panadura,
   View More
A/L Economics

Mr. RISHAN JAYASINGHE DEBM (USJ),ADEBM (USJ), CE (AC), B.COM (USJ)

Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Boralesgamuwa, Dehiwala, Homagama, ...
   View More
O/L Maths (Sinhala/English Medium)

Mr. Milroy Auwardt BSc (Hons) Computer Science & Software Engineering

Rajagiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 8, Talawatugoda, Pelawatta, ...
   View More
ADVANCE LEVEL ACCOUNTING & BUSINESS STUDIES

Mrs. DILRUKSHI jayasinghe B.Sc Business Administration Degree-University

Kottawa, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Hokandara, Pannipitiya, ...
   View More
A/L Engineering Technology (Tamil Medium)

Mr. Aboobucker Ahamed BEng(EE), Ad.Dip(Civil)

Colombo 13,
   View More
Computer science/ ICT/Software Engineering Java Classes for Beginners to Advance leaners

Ms. Veenavi Perera HND in software engineering, BSc in software engineering

Avissawella, Athurugiriya, Godagama, Hanwella, Habarakada, ...
   View More
Trusted Teaching to Win O/L Mathamatics & Science (Sinhala & English Medium)

Mr. Nuwan Rajaguru MSc. Engineering / BSc. Engineering

Bellanwila, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, Homagama, Kesbewa, ...
   View More
Grade 6 - O/L maths (English/sinhala medium) - Home visiting

Mr. Prasad Dhanushka Engineering Diploma

Piliyandala, Athurugiriya, Bellanwila, Bokundara, Boralesgamuwa, ...
   View More
Advanced Level Biology - Local syllabus in English Medium (Individual / Group / Online)

Ms. Darshanika Bandara BSc Biological Science (Hons)

Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Colombo 5, ...
   View More
Combined Mathematics

Mr. Dasun Amarawickrama Undergraduate of University of Moratuwa

Unawatuna, Habaraduwa, Galle,
   View More
Accounting Classes O/Level & A Level (Cambridge & Edexcel)

Mr. Saman Malagala CBA, MAAT

Nugegoda, Moratuwa, Maharagama, Kottawa, Piliyandala, ...
   View More
Local syllabus A/L biology classes theory and revision, GCE O/L science Home visits and Online classes.

Mr. Tharanga Dias Graduated from University of Colombo,

Godagama, Athurugiriya, Rajagiriya, Homagama, Meegoda, ...
   View More
Economics for A/L students

Mr. Jayantha Warnapura B.Com (Sp) USJP, ICA Finalist, Pgde

Kalutara, Panadura, Moratuwa,
   View More
mathematics

Mr. buddika suresh B eng (hons) civil engineering

Malabe,
   View More
TOP TUTION CLASS - O/L COMMERCE - NUGEGODA/MIRIHANA

Mrs. Thishani Peramuna BSc.Finance (spe) USJP, BSc Applied Accounting,

Nugegoda,
   View More
ICT & Maths for A/L and O/L | Local & London syllabus [English / Tamil]

Mr. Ajeeth Kesavan bsc hons software engineering,bsc(Sp) Math

Wellawatte, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, Colombo 3, ...
   View More

Showing 1-23 of 3656 Ads


Page: 8 of 183

Items per page: