CHEMISTRY / BIOLOGY
Mr. Mahendra Wickramanayake
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
Bsc(Chemistry special ) M.phil(Bio Chemistry and Molecular Biology )
All Island ,
WIN HIGHER GRADE FOR MATHEMATICS - IGCSE/AS/A2 & LOCAL O/L
Mrs. Thusharika Perera
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd
MEd., Bsc(Maths), PGDEd
Bellanwila, Dehiwala, Boralesgamuwa,
Edexcel A levels (AS,A2) Mathematics and Crash Courses in Edexcel IGCSE, O/L Mathematics
Mr. Daminda Ranasinghe
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
A/L Economics, A/L Business Studies , A/L Accounting, O/L Commerce, All degree or professional subjects related commerce and management field.
Mr. sujith madhushanka
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
Accountancy & finance special degree, RUSL CBA Ca Sri Lanka, Working at University Grants Commission
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Gampaha, All Island ,
English Classes Conducted by Exprerienced Lady Teacher
Mrs. Prabha Goonasekera
British Council (TKT)
British Council (TKT)
Eheliyagoda, Avissawella, Puwakpitiya, Hanwella, Kaduwela, ...
English Language and Literature
Ms. Navoddya Jayalath
B.A.in English (University of Sri Jayewardenepura)
B.A.in English (University of Sri Jayewardenepura)
Gampaha,
View More
O/L English & English Literature - Individual & Small Group classes
Ms. Thilini Perera
Ordinary Level, Advanced Level, Diploma in English
Ordinary Level, Advanced Level, Diploma in English
Colombo 8, Battaramulla, Kotte, Pita Kotte,
SINHALA & HISTORY GRADE 6-11
Mr. Navodh Madusanka
LL.B. (Colombo), Reading for Attorney-at-Law Final Examination
LL.B. (Colombo), Reading for Attorney-at-Law Final Examination
Maharagama, Kottawa, Nawala, Boralesgamuwa,
O/L SCIENCE ~ Individual & Group Classes
Mr. Randima Pinnaduwa
(NCT-QS), City & Guilds Adv. Dip in QS.
(NCT-QS), City & Guilds Adv. Dip in QS.
Mulleriyawa, Colombo 8, Battaramulla, Kaduwela, Kotikawatta, ...
Mathematics class for grade 9 to 11
Mr. Chinthake Kasun
B.Sc.(Second class)
B.Sc.(Second class)
Hettipola, Bandara Koswatta, Kobeigane, Wariyapola,
Mathematics Class - Individual / Group (Home Visit)
Mr. Chathuranga Welikala
Bachelor of Technology
Bachelor of Technology
Ratmalana, Mount Lavinia, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Panadura, ...
For a good results in mathematics in o/l
Mr. Kaluthanthirige Tharindu Peiris
Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura
Undergraduate in university of sri jayawardenapura
Panadura,
Mathematics
Mrs. Manjula Daraniyagala
BSc
BSc
Bellanwila, Colombo 4, Colombo 3, Colombo 6, Dehiwala, ...
Individual Tuition Classes for O/L Maths (Grade 8-11)
Ms. Amila Kularathna
Qualified in A/L Combined Mathematics
Qualified in A/L Combined Mathematics
Colombo 5,
Accounts and Commerce (English Medium)
Mrs. Kethaki Athapattu
MBA, BMS (Hon.), TOPCIMA, SLIM – PCM, DBIT
MBA, BMS (Hon.), TOPCIMA, SLIM – PCM, DBIT
Maharagama, Kottawa, Pannipitiya,
Mathematics Tution Classes (Home Visiting/Group Class)
Mr. Indika Kumara
BSc
BSc
Colombo 6, Dehiwala, Moratuwa, Mount Lavinia, Katubedda, ...
Mathematics O/L - ( Local & International )
Mr. Janaka Hennadi
BCSc - University of Colombo
BCSc - University of Colombo
Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Kottawa, Kelaniya, Kaduwela, ...
ICT Classes Groups | Individual | Local & International Syllabuses
Mr. Dilshan Weeraratne
BSc Special in Computer Science & Technology
BSc Special in Computer Science & Technology
Colombo 10, Ambalangoda, Bentota, Induruwa, Kosgoda, ...
Mathematics, Physics, ICT, and Electronics for any age category from Engineering 1st Class teacher
Mr. Kapila Palitharathna
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
BSc. Engineering (University of Peradeniya) with First Class Honours
Kandy, Mawanella, Peradeniya, Kegalle,
Tuition Classes for Maths and Physics
Mr. Chalitha Ranasinghe
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
BEng in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Nugegoda,