Edexcel A-level Economics & Business Tuition-Guaranteed A for Both subjects!
Ms. Malinka Divarathna
Diploma in early childhood education & Diploma in psychology,A-level economics-A*,Buiness-A*
Diploma in early childhood education & Diploma in psychology,A-level economics-A*,Buiness-A*
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Island , Battaramulla, Hokandara, ...
The Most Experienced Psychology and Sociology Teacher
Dehiwala, Colombo 6, Colombo 3, Colombo 7, Boralesgamuwa, ...
View More
View More
Cambridge and Edexcel Physics Classes
Mrs. Priyanka Koralagama
BSc, MSc
BSc, MSc
All Island , Kiribathgoda, Wattala, Kadawatha, All Cities - Colombo, ...
Mathematics Class
Mr. Kelum Priyankara
BBmgt Accountancy special degree in UOK
BBmgt Accountancy special degree in UOK
Kiribathgoda, Kelaniya, Kadawatha,
CHEMISTRY ADVANCED LEVEL ENGLISH MEDIUM SINHALA MEDIUM
Mr. CHATHURA RANABA
B.Sc, B.Ed
B.Sc, B.Ed
Colombo 6, Nugegoda, Maharagama, Homagama, Pannipitiya, ...
View More
Combined Maths - Individual /Group Home visit
Mr. NISHANTHA PERERA
B.Sc- Hon's - University Of Colombo - NNational School Teacher
B.Sc- Hon's - University Of Colombo - NNational School Teacher
Gampaha, Kandy, Colombo 7, Anuradhapura, Kurunegala, ...
Political science
Ms. Dinusha Malawaraarachchi
BA( sp)in uoc, MA (Uoc), PGDE in ( Education) Uoc. Government teacher, paper marking A/l political
BA( sp)in uoc, MA (Uoc), PGDE in ( Education) Uoc. Government teacher, paper marking A/l political
Dodangoda, Kalutara, Matugama,
A/L Economics Classes
Mr. Sanjeewa Serasinghe
BA (Hons) sp Economics and Statistics - University of Peradeniya
BA (Hons) sp Economics and Statistics - University of Peradeniya
Akurana, Ampitiya, Aniwatta, Digana, Galaha, ...
නාට්ය හා රංග කලාව සා/පෙළ ,උසස්/පෙළ සිද්දාන්ත හා ප්රායෝගික
Mrs. Amitha Bandaranayaka
BA (Kelaniya) PGDE (Peradeniya)
BA (Kelaniya) PGDE (Peradeniya)
All Island ,
Grades 6, 7, 8, 9 Science, Mathematics (Local Syllabus/English Medium)
Mrs. Shehara Harshi Wijayapura
Biomedical Engineering, Cert. in Teaching & Learning Processes
Biomedical Engineering, Cert. in Teaching & Learning Processes
Negombo,
London AL Computer Science/ Information Technology
Mr. Prasad Wijesinghe
Master of Information Technology
Master of Information Technology
Maharagama, Kottawa, Pannipitiya, Akuregoda, Battaramulla, ...
Advanced Level (A/L) Physics - Local syllabus - Individual classes - Sinhala and English medium (near Katugastota)
Mr. Sadith Jayathilkaka
B.Sc. (Hon's) Physics special, Faculty of Science, University of Peradeniya
B.Sc. (Hon's) Physics special, Faculty of Science, University of Peradeniya
Katugastota, Mawilmada, Polgolla, Watapuluwa, Madawala Bazaar, ...
Ordinary Level Science and Mathematics Class
Mr. Chamara Perera
B.Sc in Medical Laboratory Sciences, Usj
B.Sc in Medical Laboratory Sciences, Usj
Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Colombo 8, Kolonnawa, Kaduwela, ...
Combined Maths AL
Mr. Ananda Jayasuriya
B.Sc Engineering (Hon's) (UG) University of Ruhuna
B.Sc Engineering (Hon's) (UG) University of Ruhuna
All Cities - Colombo, All Island , Colombo 1,
Physics Group Class
Mr. K. Y. Dileepa Priyadarshana
Dip in Engineering (Electronic & Telecommunication)
Dip in Engineering (Electronic & Telecommunication)
Athurugiriya, Dehiwala, All Cities - Gampaha,