Theory and Revision | (1-13, O\L, A\L) "IT", "ICT", "Computer Science" | University Lessons

Mr. Harshana Prasad Masters Degree / Colombo University

Dehiwala, Thimbirigasyaya, Piliyandala, Kottawa, Colombo 7, ...
   View More
ICT & Programming(Individual/Group Classes)

Mr. E.A.D.P Darshana Bachelor of Computer Science , Microsoft Certified

Divulapitiya, Minuwangoda, Ekala, Ja-Ela, Negombo, ...
   View More
ICT Education for Grade 6 to 11 Local London O/L & A/L

Mr. Amila Jayathissa BSc(Hons) - Management Information Systems

Nittambuwa, Gampaha, Yakkala, Kirindiwela,
   View More
A/L CHEMISTRY -රසායන විද්‍යාව : REVISION 2020

Mr. Chandana Wansakkara BSc (pera) in Chemistry, MSc (pera) in Analytical

Avissawella, Kirindiwela, Dompe, Pugoda, Hanwella, ...
   View More
A/L Accounting English and Tamil Medium Classes

Mr. Stanislas Mithushan Bsc Accounting (sp) USJP, AAT passed finalist,

Nugegoda, Colombo 3, Colombo 4, Wellawatte, Kottawa, ...
   View More
Science O/L (9-11) | Mathematics O/L (6-11) Sinhala / English Medium Classes ( Assistant Lecturer - University of Kelaniya) )

Mr. Buddhika Jayawardana BSc.(Honours) in Chemistry

Kelaniya, Peliyagoda, Dalugama, Kiribathgoda, Kadawatha, ...
   View More
Grade 1 to 7 classes for London/ Edexcel curriculum

Mrs. Nadeeka Kamali Ariyaratene Primary Teaching Diploma

Ja-Ela, Raddolugama, Seeduwa, Kandana, Ragama, ...
   View More
ICT, BUSINESS STATISTICS,JAPANESE classes

Ms. Sashini Ravindya N5-N3, undergratuate of Bsc.Data Science,

Kelaniya, Makola, Kiribathgoda, Kiribathgoda, Kurunegala, ...
   View More
Italian Classes

Mr. Philip Grabau MBA

Ja-Ela, Negombo, Ekala, Katunayake, Seeduwa, ...
   View More
A/L Engineering Technology , Physics & Combined mathematics Individual and group classes

Ms. Jayani Mudugamuwa BSc physical science degree , Graduate in civil

Kottawa, Kaduwela, Battaramulla, Nugegoda, Maharagama, ...
   View More
English classes for students (primary/grade 1-5)

Ms. Annmarie Abeysinghe A pre school diploma holder.. Elocution-level

Kadawatha,
   View More
English classes for students

Ms. tharushi amanda GCE (A/l)

Kandana,
   View More
2020 O/L New history classes

Mr. anjana lakmal undergraduate university of kelaniya

Gampaha,
   View More
French Classes for Cambridge/Edexcel/Local syllabus

Mrs. S. Weerasekara BA at University of Kelaniya/ DELF

Kelaniya, Dalugama, Kiribathgoda,
   View More
ICT O/L ( Specially Grade 11 ) with Apple Keynote Presentations for full syllabus ( Individual and Group classes )

Mr. Deshan Ekanayaka NIBM Higher Diploma, Oracle OCA, Human Center

Gampaha, Yakkala, Udugampola, Weliveriya,
   View More
The path towards ‘A’ not ‘B’ or ‘C’

Mr. Manoj Aththanapola B.Sc Engineering (Hons), University of Moratuwa

Gampaha,
   View More
ECONOMICS A/L Theory/ Revision 2020/2021/2022

Mr. Viranga Weeraratne B.A (Colombo), M.S.Sc (Economics) Kelaniya, MPA

Biyagama, Delgoda, Hendala, Dalugama, Kandana, ...
   View More

Showing 1-18 of 2003 Ads


Page: 1 of 134

Items per page: