English for grade 6 -11
Mr. Haritha Amarasinghe
Degree and Post grauduate Diploma
Degree and Post grauduate Diploma
All Cities - Colombo, All Cities - Kandy, All Cities - Kalutara, All Cities - Gampaha, All Cities - Galle, ...
Combined Mathematics ( Maths - English Medium / Sinhala Medium )
Mr. Yasith Wijesinghe
Undergraduate at University Of Moratuwa
Undergraduate at University Of Moratuwa
Battaramulla, Athurugiriya, Ethul Kotte, Godagama, Habarakada, ...
Physics Edexcel/Cambridge AS, A2/AL, OL Online/Home visit/Group Classes
Mr. Milroy Cooray
B.Sc. (Special) Honors: M.Sc: MBA
B.Sc. (Special) Honors: M.Sc: MBA
Nugegoda, Rajagiriya, Battaramulla, Maharagama, Kottawa, ...
Edexcel A levels (AS,A2) Mathematics and Crash Courses in Edexcel IGCSE, O/L Mathematics
Mr. Daminda Ranasinghe
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Graduate of University of Kelaniya
Nugegoda, Maharagama, Kottawa, Battaramulla, Koswatta, ...
A/L, O/L Physics English Medium Classes
Mr. Sampath Wickramarathna
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
B.Sc. Engineering (Hons) University of Moratuwa
Nugegoda, All Island , All Cities - Colombo, Piliyandala, Panadura, ...
IT classes for Everyone
Mr. Sujeewa Gunathilake
MBA(B.A-Merit),BSc(Stat & MIS),BSc(IT hons),MBCS,MLSC
MBA(B.A-Merit),BSc(Stat & MIS),BSc(IT hons),MBCS,MLSC
Ja-Ela, Kandy,
G.C.E. O/L Commerce Grade 10 &11
Mr. Akila Dissanayake
HNDA Qualified /CMA Reading /MBA Reading
HNDA Qualified /CMA Reading /MBA Reading
Mirigama, Warakapola, Bamunukotuwa, Wariyapola, Nittambuwa, ...
SPOKEN ENGLISH CLASSES - ADVANCED/ACADEMIC & GENERAL
Mr. Senarath Bandara
D. A. E. (Uni of Colombo), CELPIP (Canada), E. A. T. E.
D. A. E. (Uni of Colombo), CELPIP (Canada), E. A. T. E.
Gampaha, Nittambuwa, Yakkala, Kalagedihena,
Are you looking for A/L Classes
Ms. Chathurika Jayamini
Bsc.Management (special) J'Pura
Bsc.Management (special) J'Pura
Kiribathgoda, Mahara, Nittambuwa, Kadawatha, Kaduwela, ...
Maths - Individual tuition for students weak in Maths. Grades 8-11. Classes at Kirilapona, Colombo 6.
Mr. Raymond de Silva
B.Sc. Engineering
B.Sc. Engineering
Colombo 6,
Individual Computer Course Kandy
Mr. Keshan Nadeera
Computer Diploma/CCNA Course in E-Soft
Computer Diploma/CCNA Course in E-Soft
Aniwatta,
French classes for O/L and A/L students
Ms. Erandika Jayasundara
University Undergraduate
University Undergraduate
Pannipitiya,
english medium maths & science classes (grade 6-9) local
Ms. shalini jayasooriya
O/L maths & science - A, A/L combined maths
O/L maths & science - A, A/L combined maths
Colombo 5, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Colombo 1, Colombo 2, ...
local and london tuition sciece/biology/chemistry
Mr. gayantha ekanayake
Bsc physiology, Bsc microbiology
Bsc physiology, Bsc microbiology
Colombo 6,
Cambridge/ Edexcel Physics, Chemistry
Mr. Kirulu Separamadu
Bsc. ( University of Colombo ) (final year)
Bsc. ( University of Colombo ) (final year)
Battaramulla, Colombo 5, Kaduwela, Nugegoda, Thimbirigasyaya, ...
Advanced level physics(sinhala/English)/Edexcel physics
Mr. Lakmal Jaya
BSC eng hons , MSc UK , Phd reading,Visiting lecturer city and guilds,Engineer,Lecturer UNIV
BSC eng hons , MSc UK , Phd reading,Visiting lecturer city and guilds,Engineer,Lecturer UNIV
Katubedda, Horana, Bandaragama, Kalutara, Panadura, ...
Individual and Group classes
Mr. Chandrasiri Perera
B.Sc. Engineer
B.Sc. Engineer
Pita Kotte, Athurugiriya, Battaramulla, Bokundara, Bellanwila, ...
English Medium Classes for Grade 6,7,8,9,10,11
Ms. Ishanka Rajapaksha
Bachelor in Finance(Second class upper division)
Bachelor in Finance(Second class upper division)
Nugegoda, Bellanwila, Gangodawilla,
සංගීà¶à¶º Online Zoom music 6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13
Mr. Buddhika Vithanage
Sangeeth visharad. B.A.Usjp
Sangeeth visharad. B.A.Usjp
Maharagama,